Poids U14 Femmes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
01.10.2022 15:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
137
Zuber Léna
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
7,60
437
1./II
7,10
6,50
7,60
U14W
3000g
2
66
Bounameaux Eva
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2010
6,97
397
2./II
6,97
6,66
6,63
U14W
3000g
3
96
Cattin Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
6,90
393
3./II
6,19
6,90
6,68
U14W
3000g
4
47
Voillat Maëlle
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
6,81
387
4./II
x
6,81
6,56
U14W
3000g
5
74
Koniuszy Martyna
Delémont Athlétisme
POL
2009
6,42
362
1./I
6,42
6,19
6,25
U14W
3000g
6
43
Giammarino Mélissa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
6,34
357
5./II
5,96
6,12
6,34
U14W
3000g
7
33
Zbinden Elise
CA Courtelary
SUI
2009
6,03
337
6./II
6,03
5,60
5,59
U14W
3000g
8
100
Choffat Maëlle
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
5,94
332
2./I
5,91
5,66
5,94
U14W
3000g
9
46
Vallat Charlotte
CA Fontenais
SUI
2010
5,88
328
3./I
5,88
4,62
5,84
U14W
3000g
10
51
Filipponi Gianna
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
5,65
313
4./I
5,64
5,65
5,30
U14W
3000g
11
97
Chapuis Fiana
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
5,61
310
7./II
5,52
5,25
5,61
U14W
3000g
12
131
Vifian Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
5,40
297
5./I
5,40
4,54
5,05
U14W
3000g
13
55
Kandil Wissale
CA Moutier
 
2010
5,04
273
6./I
4,79
5,04
4,40
U14W
3000g
14
105
Gerber Alice
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
4,94
266
8./II
4,94
3,98
4,74
U14W
3000g
15
26
Blanchard Mollier Ylena
CA Courtelary
FRA
2010
4,32
225
7./I
4,14
4,32
4,07
U14W
3000g
16
37
Mercier Maloé
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
4,08
209
8./I
3,58
3,69
4,08
U14W
3000g
17
38
Mercier Méline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
4,07
208
9./I
3,85
4,07
4,04
U14W
3000g
18
54
Imhof Amanda
CA Moutier
SUI
2010
3,63
178
10./I
3,63
3,56
3,35
U14W
3000g
aW
156
Schmid Elise
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
8,48
491
./II
8,01
8,14
8,48
U14W
3000g
aW
152
Hopf Laura
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
7,54
433
./II
7,52
7,16
7,54
U14W
3000g
aW
154
Mathys Vivienne
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
4,76
254
./I
4,76
4,33
4,56
U14W
3000g
15:05 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
74
Koniuszy Martyna
Delémont Athlétisme
POL
2009
6,42
362
6,42
6,19
6,25
U14W
3000g
2
100
Choffat Maëlle
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
5,94
332
5,91
5,66
5,94
U14W
3000g
3
46
Vallat Charlotte
CA Fontenais
SUI
2010
5,88
328
5,88
4,62
5,84
U14W
3000g
4
51
Filipponi Gianna
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
5,65
313
5,64
5,65
5,30
U14W
3000g
5
131
Vifian Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
5,40
297
5,40
4,54
5,05
U14W
3000g
6
55
Kandil Wissale
CA Moutier
 
2010
5,04
273
4,79
5,04
4,40
U14W
3000g
7
26
Blanchard Mollier Ylena
CA Courtelary
FRA
2010
4,32
225
4,14
4,32
4,07
U14W
3000g
8
37
Mercier Maloé
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
4,08
209
3,58
3,69
4,08
U14W
3000g
9
38
Mercier Méline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
4,07
208
3,85
4,07
4,04
U14W
3000g
10
54
Imhof Amanda
CA Moutier
SUI
2010
3,63
178
3,63
3,56
3,35
U14W
3000g
aW
154
Mathys Vivienne
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
4,76
254
4,76
4,33
4,56
U14W
3000g
15:07 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
137
Zuber Léna
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
7,60
437
7,10
6,50
7,60
U14W
3000g
2
66
Bounameaux Eva
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2010
6,97
397
6,97
6,66
6,63
U14W
3000g
3
96
Cattin Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
6,90
393
6,19
6,90
6,68
U14W
3000g
4
47
Voillat Maëlle
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
6,81
387
x
6,81
6,56
U14W
3000g
5
43
Giammarino Mélissa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
6,34
357
5,96
6,12
6,34
U14W
3000g
6
33
Zbinden Elise
CA Courtelary
SUI
2009
6,03
337
6,03
5,60
5,59
U14W
3000g
7
97
Chapuis Fiana
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
5,61
310
5,52
5,25
5,61
U14W
3000g
8
105
Gerber Alice
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
4,94
266
4,94
3,98
4,74
U14W
3000g
aW
156
Schmid Elise
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
8,48
491
8,01
8,14
8,48
U14W
3000g
aW
152
Hopf Laura
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
7,54
433
7,52
7,16
7,54
U14W
3000g