Longueur (zone) U14 Femmes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
01.10.2022 14:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
66
Bounameaux Eva
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2010
4,49
626
1./I
4,22
4,23
4,49
U14W
2
137
Zuber Léna
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
4,39
605
2./I
4,39
4,38
4,35
U14W
3
74
Koniuszy Martyna
Delémont Athlétisme
POL
2009
4,25
575
3./I
4,25
4,00
3,94
U14W
4
43
Giammarino Mélissa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
4,23
571
4./I
4,18
4,22
4,23
U14W
5
100
Choffat Maëlle
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
4,20
565
1./II
4,08
4,20
4,20
U14W
6
33
Zbinden Elise
CA Courtelary
SUI
2009
4,16
556
5./I
3,91
3,82
4,16
U14W
7
96
Cattin Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
4,02
527
2./II
4,02
3,98
3,51
U14W
8
51
Filipponi Gianna
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
4,02
527
3./II
3,90
3,86
4,02
U14W
9
47
Voillat Maëlle
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
3,99
520
6./I
3,98
3,99
x
U14W
10
46
Vallat Charlotte
CA Fontenais
SUI
2010
3,76
473
4./II
3,70
3,70
3,76
U14W
11
26
Blanchard Mollier Ylena
CA Courtelary
FRA
2010
3,72
464
5./II
3,72
3,57
3,38
U14W
12
131
Vifian Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
3,67
454
7./I
3,67
3,62
x
U14W
13
97
Chapuis Fiana
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
3,50
419
8./I
3,30
3,50
3,24
U14W
14
37
Mercier Maloé
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
3,45
409
9./I
3,42
3,45
3,32
U14W
15
105
Gerber Alice
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
3,42
403
10./I
3,31
3,40
3,42
U14W
16
55
Kandil Wissale
CA Moutier
 
2010
3,26
370
6./II
3,12
3,26
3,12
U14W
17
54
Imhof Amanda
CA Moutier
SUI
2010
3,25
368
7./II
3,17
3,05
3,25
U14W
18
38
Mercier Méline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
3,08
334
8./II
3,08
2,86
2,58
U14W
aW
152
Hopf Laura
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
4,81
694
./II
4,64
4,81
4,72
U14W
aW
156
Schmid Elise
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
4,32
590
./I
x
4,17
4,32
U14W
aW
154
Mathys Vivienne
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
4,17
558
./II
4,01
4,17
4,05
U14W
14:20 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
66
Bounameaux Eva
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2010
4,49
626
4,22
4,23
4,49
U14W
2
137
Zuber Léna
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
4,39
605
4,39
4,38
4,35
U14W
3
74
Koniuszy Martyna
Delémont Athlétisme
POL
2009
4,25
575
4,25
4,00
3,94
U14W
4
43
Giammarino Mélissa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
4,23
571
4,18
4,22
4,23
U14W
5
33
Zbinden Elise
CA Courtelary
SUI
2009
4,16
556
3,91
3,82
4,16
U14W
6
47
Voillat Maëlle
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
3,99
520
3,98
3,99
x
U14W
7
131
Vifian Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
3,67
454
3,67
3,62
x
U14W
8
97
Chapuis Fiana
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
3,50
419
3,30
3,50
3,24
U14W
9
37
Mercier Maloé
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
3,45
409
3,42
3,45
3,32
U14W
10
105
Gerber Alice
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
3,42
403
3,31
3,40
3,42
U14W
aW
156
Schmid Elise
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
4,32
590
x
4,17
4,32
U14W
14:22 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
100
Choffat Maëlle
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
4,20
565
4,08
4,20
4,20
U14W
2
96
Cattin Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
4,02
527
4,02
3,98
3,51
U14W
3
51
Filipponi Gianna
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
4,02
527
3,90
3,86
4,02
U14W
4
46
Vallat Charlotte
CA Fontenais
SUI
2010
3,76
473
3,70
3,70
3,76
U14W
5
26
Blanchard Mollier Ylena
CA Courtelary
FRA
2010
3,72
464
3,72
3,57
3,38
U14W
6
55
Kandil Wissale
CA Moutier
 
2010
3,26
370
3,12
3,26
3,12
U14W
7
54
Imhof Amanda
CA Moutier
SUI
2010
3,25
368
3,17
3,05
3,25
U14W
8
38
Mercier Méline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
3,08
334
3,08
2,86
2,58
U14W
aW
152
Hopf Laura
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
4,81
694
4,64
4,81
4,72
U14W
aW
154
Mathys Vivienne
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
4,17
558
4,01
4,17
4,05
U14W