1000m U14 Femmes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
01.10.2022 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
66
Bounameaux Eva
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2010
3:31,42
504
1./II
U14W
2
47
Voillat Maëlle
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
3:50,01
354
2./II
U14W
3
51
Filipponi Gianna
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
3:54,43
322
1./I
U14W
4
33
Zbinden Elise
CA Courtelary
SUI
2009
3:55,69
313
2./I
U14W
5
43
Giammarino Mélissa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
3:57,34
302
3./II
U14W
6
131
Vifian Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
4:00,56
281
3./I
U14W
7
46
Vallat Charlotte
CA Fontenais
SUI
2010
4:02,38
270
4./II
U14W
8
74
Koniuszy Martyna
Delémont Athlétisme
POL
2009
4:07,16
241
5./II
U14W
9
26
Blanchard Mollier Ylena
CA Courtelary
FRA
2010
4:07,47
239
4./I
U14W
10
100
Choffat Maëlle
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
4:07,68
238
6./II
U14W
11
96
Cattin Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
4:16,06
192
7./II
U14W
12
105
Gerber Alice
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
4:19,32
175
5./I
U14W
12
137
Zuber Léna
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
4:19,32
175
5./I
U14W
14
55
Kandil Wissale
CA Moutier
 
2010
4:40,02
90
7./I
U14W
15
54
Imhof Amanda
CA Moutier
SUI
2010
4:43,73
78
8./I
U14W
16
37
Mercier Maloé
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
4:55,22
46
9./I
U14W
17
38
Mercier Méline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
4:56,94
43
10./I
U14W
aW
152
Hopf Laura
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
3:40,91
424
U14W
aW
156
Schmid Elise
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
3:52,80
334
U14W
aW
154
Mathys Vivienne
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
4:07,34
240
U14W
97
Chapuis Fiana
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
n.a.
U14W
15:45 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
51
Filipponi Gianna
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
3:54,43
322
U14W
2
33
Zbinden Elise
CA Courtelary
SUI
2009
3:55,69
313
U14W
3
131
Vifian Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
4:00,56
281
U14W
4
26
Blanchard Mollier Ylena
CA Courtelary
FRA
2010
4:07,47
239
U14W
5
105
Gerber Alice
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
4:19,32
175
U14W
5
137
Zuber Léna
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
4:19,32
175
U14W
7
55
Kandil Wissale
CA Moutier
 
2010
4:40,02
90
U14W
8
54
Imhof Amanda
CA Moutier
SUI
2010
4:43,73
78
U14W
9
37
Mercier Maloé
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
4:55,22
46
U14W
10
38
Mercier Méline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
4:56,94
43
U14W
15:47 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
66
Bounameaux Eva
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2010
3:31,42
504
U14W
2
47
Voillat Maëlle
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
3:50,01
354
U14W
3
43
Giammarino Mélissa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
3:57,34
302
U14W
4
46
Vallat Charlotte
CA Fontenais
SUI
2010
4:02,38
270
U14W
5
74
Koniuszy Martyna
Delémont Athlétisme
POL
2009
4:07,16
241
U14W
6
100
Choffat Maëlle
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
4:07,68
238
U14W
7
96
Cattin Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
4:16,06
192
U14W
aW
152
Hopf Laura
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
3:40,91
424
U14W
aW
156
Schmid Elise
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
3:52,80
334
U14W
aW
154
Mathys Vivienne
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
4:07,34
240
U14W
97
Chapuis Fiana
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
n.a.
U14W