60m U14 Femmes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
01.10.2022 14:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
137
Zuber Léna
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
8,76
617
1./II
U14W
2
66
Bounameaux Eva
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2010
8,97
563
1./IV
U14W
3
74
Koniuszy Martyna
Delémont Athlétisme
POL
2009
9,00
555
1./III
U14W
4
43
Giammarino Mélissa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
9,09
533
2./IV
U14W
5
47
Voillat Maëlle
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
9,15
519
3./IV
U14W
6
26
Blanchard Mollier Ylena
CA Courtelary
FRA
2010
9,26
493
2./II
U14W
7
33
Zbinden Elise
CA Courtelary
SUI
2009
9,28
488
1./I
U14W
7
51
Filipponi Gianna
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
9,28
488
1./I
U14W
9
100
Choffat Maëlle
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
9,52
435
2./III
U14W
10
97
Chapuis Fiana
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
9,56
426
3./III
U14W
11
96
Cattin Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
9,69
399
4./III
U14W
12
131
Vifian Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
9,76
385
3./I
U14W
13
46
Vallat Charlotte
CA Fontenais
SUI
2010
9,84
370
5./III
U14W
14
37
Mercier Maloé
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
10,18
307
3./II
U14W
15
38
Mercier Méline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
10,32
283
4./II
U14W
16
54
Imhof Amanda
CA Moutier
SUI
2010
10,34
280
4./I
U14W
17
105
Gerber Alice
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
10,45
262
5./II
U14W
18
55
Kandil Wissale
CA Moutier
 
2010
10,57
244
5./I
U14W
aW
152
Hopf Laura
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
8,35
731
U14W
aW
156
Schmid Elise
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
8,89
583
U14W
aW
154
Mathys Vivienne
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
9,53
433
U14W
14:05 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
33
Zbinden Elise
CA Courtelary
SUI
2009
9,28
488
U14W
1
51
Filipponi Gianna
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
9,28
488
U14W
3
131
Vifian Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
9,76
385
U14W
4
54
Imhof Amanda
CA Moutier
SUI
2010
10,34
280
U14W
5
55
Kandil Wissale
CA Moutier
 
2010
10,57
244
U14W
14:07 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
137
Zuber Léna
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
8,76
617
U14W
2
26
Blanchard Mollier Ylena
CA Courtelary
FRA
2010
9,26
493
U14W
3
37
Mercier Maloé
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
10,18
307
U14W
4
38
Mercier Méline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
10,32
283
U14W
5
105
Gerber Alice
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
10,45
262
U14W
14:09 FInale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
74
Koniuszy Martyna
Delémont Athlétisme
POL
2009
9,00
555
U14W
2
100
Choffat Maëlle
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
9,52
435
U14W
3
97
Chapuis Fiana
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
9,56
426
U14W
4
96
Cattin Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
9,69
399
U14W
5
46
Vallat Charlotte
CA Fontenais
SUI
2010
9,84
370
U14W
14:11 FInale 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
66
Bounameaux Eva
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2010
8,97
563
U14W
2
43
Giammarino Mélissa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
9,09
533
U14W
3
47
Voillat Maëlle
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
9,15
519
U14W
aW
152
Hopf Laura
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
8,35
731
U14W
aW
156
Schmid Elise
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
8,89
583
U14W
aW
154
Mathys Vivienne
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
9,53
433
U14W