1000m U12 Femmes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
01.10.2022 12:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
56
Kladoumbaye Eva
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
3:32,29
496
1./II
U12W
2
65
Bounameaux Emilie
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2012
3:49,19
360
2./II
U12W
3
141
Messerli Kayla
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2011
3:57,67
300
1./I
U12W
4
44
Habermacher Nina
CA Fontenais
SUI
2011
4:00,72
280
3./II
U12W
5
58
Koulmey Tanya
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
4:03,77
261
2./I
U12W
6
130
Vifian Amalia
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
4:08,63
232
4./II
U12W
7
117
Lima Howard Yasmin
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
4:11,25
217
3./I
U12W
8
143
Fleury Marie-Lou
FSG Courroux
SUI
2013
4:11,32
217
5./II
U12W
9
27
Blondel Alana
CA Courtelary
SUI
2011
4:12,11
213
6./II
U12W
10
61
Muratta Erika
CA Moutier
SUI
2012
4:13,34
206
4./I
U12W
11
68
Burkhardt Naomi
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2011
4:13,63
204
7./II
U12W
12
80
Ten Berge Frederique
Delémont Athlétisme
NED
2012
4:14,34
201
5./I
U12W
13
160
Moser Rahel
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
4:24,56
150
6./I
U12W
14
120
Meusy Eva
FSG Alle
SUI
2013
4:28,99
131
7./I
U12W
15
32
Wüthrich Laura
CA Courtelary
SUI
2011
4:29,43
129
8./I
U12W
16
35
Gigon Mia
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2011
4:30,46
125
8./II
U12W
17
75
Lüthi Enéa
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2012
4:32,17
118
9./II
U12W
18
118
Liu Leatitia
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
4:37,21
99
9./I
U12W
19
67
Burgy Juliette
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2012
4:42,71
81
10./II
U12W
20
41
Ferrario Axelle
CA Fontenais
SUI
2012
4:44,33
76
11./II
U12W
21
34
Faivet Eden
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2012
4:44,89
74
12./II
U12W
22
78
Ten Berge Caroline
Delémont Athlétisme
NED
2014
4:44,99
74
10./I
U12W
23
48
Vuillaume Léonie
CA Fontenais
SUI
2012
4:45,82
71
13./II
U12W
24
45
Racordon Lisa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2013
5:00,71
35
14./II
U12W
25
128
Troux Clélia
FSG Alle
FRA
2012
5:01,59
33
11./I
U12W
26
101
Claude Ridwane
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
5:17,65
10
12./I
U12W
27
103
Farine Margot
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
5:20,18
7
13./I
U12W
28
132
Vifian Justine
FSG Alle
SUI
2013
5:22,80
5
14./I
U12W
aW
148
Bolliger Jana
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2013
4:25,25
147
U12W
12:35 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
141
Messerli Kayla
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2011
3:57,67
300
U12W
2
58
Koulmey Tanya
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
4:03,77
261
U12W
3
117
Lima Howard Yasmin
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
4:11,25
217
U12W
4
61
Muratta Erika
CA Moutier
SUI
2012
4:13,34
206
U12W
5
80
Ten Berge Frederique
Delémont Athlétisme
NED
2012
4:14,34
201
U12W
6
160
Moser Rahel
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
4:24,56
150
U12W
7
120
Meusy Eva
FSG Alle
SUI
2013
4:28,99
131
U12W
8
32
Wüthrich Laura
CA Courtelary
SUI
2011
4:29,43
129
U12W
9
118
Liu Leatitia
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
4:37,21
99
U12W
10
78
Ten Berge Caroline
Delémont Athlétisme
NED
2014
4:44,99
74
U12W
11
128
Troux Clélia
FSG Alle
FRA
2012
5:01,59
33
U12W
12
101
Claude Ridwane
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
5:17,65
10
U12W
13
103
Farine Margot
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
5:20,18
7
U12W
14
132
Vifian Justine
FSG Alle
SUI
2013
5:22,80
5
U12W
12:37 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
56
Kladoumbaye Eva
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
3:32,29
496
U12W
2
65
Bounameaux Emilie
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2012
3:49,19
360
U12W
3
44
Habermacher Nina
CA Fontenais
SUI
2011
4:00,72
280
U12W
4
130
Vifian Amalia
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
4:08,63
232
U12W
5
143
Fleury Marie-Lou
FSG Courroux
SUI
2013
4:11,32
217
U12W
6
27
Blondel Alana
CA Courtelary
SUI
2011
4:12,11
213
U12W
7
68
Burkhardt Naomi
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2011
4:13,63
204
U12W
8
35
Gigon Mia
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2011
4:30,46
125
U12W
9
75
Lüthi Enéa
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2012
4:32,17
118
U12W
10
67
Burgy Juliette
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2012
4:42,71
81
U12W
11
41
Ferrario Axelle
CA Fontenais
SUI
2012
4:44,33
76
U12W
12
34
Faivet Eden
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2012
4:44,89
74
U12W
13
48
Vuillaume Léonie
CA Fontenais
SUI
2012
4:45,82
71
U12W
14
45
Racordon Lisa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2013
5:00,71
35
U12W
aW
148
Bolliger Jana
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2013
4:25,25
147
U12W