Poids U12 Femmes Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
01.10.2022 11:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
32
Wüthrich Laura
CA Courtelary
SUI
2011
6,84
389
1./II
6,84
x
6,21
U12W
2500g
2
160
Moser Rahel
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
6,70
380
2./II
6,56
6,70
6,44
U12W
2500g
PB
3
65
Bounameaux Emilie
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2012
6,55
371
1./I
5,94
6,36
6,55
U12W
2500g
4
56
Kladoumbaye Eva
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
6,18
347
2./I
5,52
5,57
6,18
U12W
2500g
5
118
Liu Leatitia
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
5,83
324
3./II
5,08
5,68
5,83
U12W
2500g
6
101
Claude Ridwane
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
5,64
312
4./II
5,34
5,64
5,38
U12W
2500g
7
103
Farine Margot
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
5,30
290
5./II
5,26
4,76
5,30
U12W
2500g
8
130
Vifian Amalia
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
5,11
278
3./I
5,11
5,11
x
U12W
2500g
9
58
Koulmey Tanya
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
5,10
277
4./I
4,78
5,10
4,49
U12W
2500g
10
27
Blondel Alana
CA Courtelary
SUI
2011
5,09
276
5./I
5,09
4,27
4,49
U12W
2500g
11
61
Muratta Erika
CA Moutier
SUI
2012
4,86
261
6./II
4,86
3,45
3,97
U12W
2500g
12
120
Meusy Eva
FSG Alle
SUI
2013
4,85
260
7./II
4,13
4,85
4,57
U12W
2500g
13
141
Messerli Kayla
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2011
4,83
259
6./I
4,83
4,34
3,77
U12W
2500g
14
34
Faivet Eden
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2012
4,81
258
7./I
4,38
4,81
4,13
U12W
2500g
15
45
Racordon Lisa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2013
4,60
244
8./I
x
4,57
4,60
U12W
2500g
16
80
Ten Berge Frederique
Delémont Athlétisme
NED
2012
4,27
222
8./II
3,74
3,30
4,27
U12W
2500g
17
117
Lima Howard Yasmin
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
4,18
216
9./II
3,63
3,94
4,18
U12W
2500g
18
44
Habermacher Nina
CA Fontenais
SUI
2011
4,15
214
9./I
3,88
3,33
4,15
U12W
2500g
19
41
Ferrario Axelle
CA Fontenais
SUI
2012
4,03
206
10./II
3,11
3,56
4,03
U12W
2500g
20
75
Lüthi Enéa
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2012
4,01
204
11./II
3,38
4,01
3,77
U12W
2500g
21
148
Bolliger Jana
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2013
4,00
203
10./I
3,76
4,00
3,90
U12W
2500g
22
35
Gigon Mia
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2011
3,97
201
11./I
3,57
3,81
3,97
U12W
2500g
23
78
Ten Berge Caroline
Delémont Athlétisme
NED
2014
3,90
197
12./I
3,39
3,75
3,90
U12W
2500g
24
128
Troux Clélia
FSG Alle
FRA
2012
3,82
191
13./I
3,39
3,79
3,82
U12W
2500g
25
67
Burgy Juliette
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2012
3,81
191
12./II
3,81
3,69
3,77
U12W
2500g
26
48
Vuillaume Léonie
CA Fontenais
SUI
2012
3,69
182
13./II
3,62
3,69
3,41
U12W
2500g
27
68
Burkhardt Naomi
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3,61
177
14./II
3,61
3,00
x
U12W
2500g
28
143
Fleury Marie-Lou
FSG Courroux
SUI
2013
3,40
162
15./II
2,91
3,40
3,34
U12W
2500g
29
132
Vifian Justine
FSG Alle
SUI
2013
3,40
162
14./I
3,31
3,14
3,40
U12W
2500g
11:05 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
65
Bounameaux Emilie
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2012
6,55
371
5,94
6,36
6,55
U12W
2500g
2
56
Kladoumbaye Eva
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
6,18
347
5,52
5,57
6,18
U12W
2500g
3
130
Vifian Amalia
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
5,11
278
5,11
5,11
x
U12W
2500g
4
58
Koulmey Tanya
CA Moutier
SUI
2011
5,10
277
4,78
5,10
4,49
U12W
2500g
5
27
Blondel Alana
CA Courtelary
SUI
2011
5,09
276
5,09
4,27
4,49
U12W
2500g
6
141
Messerli Kayla
FSG Bassecourt
SUI
2011
4,83
259
4,83
4,34
3,77
U12W
2500g
7
34
Faivet Eden
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2012
4,81
258
4,38
4,81
4,13
U12W
2500g
8
45
Racordon Lisa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2013
4,60
244
x
4,57
4,60
U12W
2500g
9
44
Habermacher Nina
CA Fontenais
SUI
2011
4,15
214
3,88
3,33
4,15
U12W
2500g
10
148
Bolliger Jana
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2013
4,00
203
3,76
4,00
3,90
U12W
2500g
11
35
Gigon Mia
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2011
3,97
201
3,57
3,81
3,97
U12W
2500g
12
78
Ten Berge Caroline
Delémont Athlétisme
NED
2014
3,90
197
3,39
3,75
3,90
U12W
2500g
13
128
Troux Clélia
FSG Alle
FRA
2012
3,82
191
3,39
3,79
3,82
U12W
2500g
14
132
Vifian Justine
FSG Alle
SUI
2013
3,40
162
3,31
3,14
3,40
U12W
2500g
11:45 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
32
Wüthrich Laura
CA Courtelary
SUI
2011
6,84
389
6,84
x
6,21
U12W
2500g
2
160
Moser Rahel
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2011
6,70
380
6,56
6,70
6,44
U12W
2500g
PB
3
118
Liu Leatitia
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
5,83
324
5,08
5,68
5,83
U12W
2500g
4
101
Claude Ridwane
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
5,64
312
5,34
5,64
5,38
U12W
2500g
5
103
Farine Margot
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
5,30
290
5,26
4,76
5,30
U12W
2500g
6
61
Muratta Erika
CA Moutier
SUI
2012
4,86
261
4,86
3,45
3,97
U12W
2500g
7
120
Meusy Eva
FSG Alle
SUI
2013
4,85
260
4,13
4,85
4,57
U12W
2500g
8
80
Ten Berge Frederique
Delémont Athlétisme
NED
2012
4,27
222
3,74
3,30
4,27
U12W
2500g
9
117
Lima Howard Yasmin
FSG Alle
SUI
2011
4,18
216
3,63
3,94
4,18
U12W
2500g
10
41
Ferrario Axelle
CA Fontenais
SUI
2012
4,03
206
3,11
3,56
4,03
U12W
2500g
11
75
Lüthi Enéa
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2012
4,01
204
3,38
4,01
3,77
U12W
2500g
12
67
Burgy Juliette
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2012
3,81
191
3,81
3,69
3,77
U12W
2500g
13
48
Vuillaume Léonie
CA Fontenais
SUI
2012
3,69
182
3,62
3,69
3,41
U12W
2500g
14
68
Burkhardt Naomi
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3,61
177
3,61
3,00
x
U12W
2500g
15
143
Fleury Marie-Lou
FSG Courroux
SUI
2013
3,40
162
2,91
3,40
3,34
U12W
2500g