800m Uomini Batterie
Ergebnisliste
24.09.2022 13:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
280
Bindi Marco
Atl. Cesentino Poppi
ITA
1991
2:05,37
1./II
M30
2
373
El Malki Karim
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1978
2:07,91
2./II
M40
3
29
Laffranchini Andrea
SAB Bellinzona
SUI
1966
2:18,01
3./II
M55
4
200
Habermacher Andreas
LC Luzern
SUI
1968
2:22,76
4./II
M50
5
346
Liardet Fabrice
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1970
2:23,83
5./II
M50
6
190
Aysev Cagdas
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
1969
2:25,82
6./II
M50
7
237
Melani Roberto
100 Torri
ITA
1957
2:31,99
1./I
M65
8
177
Rodriguez David
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
1964
2:32,69
2./I
M55
9
350
Dunlop Stephen
KTV Altendorf
SUI
1957
2:35,92
3./I
M65
10
356
Marino Davide
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
1971
2:36,57
7./II
M50
11
336
Griffini Davide
100 Torri
ITA
1973
2:39,34
8./II
M45
12
154
Brolo Ettore Paolo
Atl. Ambrosiana Milano
ITA
1964
2:46,68
4./I
M55
13
349
Graifemberg Paolo
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
1964
2:56,98
5./I
M55
14
260
Balzarini Emanuele
Amatori Atletica Casorate
ITA
1949
3:24,42
6./I
M70
15
175
Corvetti Andrea
Master Novara
ITA
1932
4:58,69
7./I
M85
306
Galmarini Giovanni
Atl. Gallaratese
ITA
1953
n.a.
M65
Master M85
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
175
Corvetti Andrea
Master Novara
ITA
1932
4:58,69
7./I
M85
Master M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
280
Bindi Marco
Atl. Cesentino Poppi
ITA
1991
2:05,37
1./II
M30
Master M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
373
El Malki Karim
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1978
2:07,91
2./II
M40
Master M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
336
Griffini Davide
100 Torri
ITA
1973
2:39,34
8./II
M45
Master M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
200
Habermacher Andreas
LC Luzern
SUI
1968
2:22,76
4./II
M50
2
346
Liardet Fabrice
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1970
2:23,83
5./II
M50
3
190
Aysev Cagdas
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
1969
2:25,82
6./II
M50
4
356
Marino Davide
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
1971
2:36,57
7./II
M50
Master M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
29
Laffranchini Andrea
SAB Bellinzona
SUI
1966
2:18,01
3./II
M55
2
177
Rodriguez David
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
1964
2:32,69
2./I
M55
3
154
Brolo Ettore Paolo
Atl. Ambrosiana Milano
ITA
1964
2:46,68
4./I
M55
4
349
Graifemberg Paolo
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
1964
2:56,98
5./I
M55
Master M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
237
Melani Roberto
100 Torri
ITA
1957
2:31,99
1./I
M65
2
350
Dunlop Stephen
KTV Altendorf
SUI
1957
2:35,92
3./I
M65
306
Galmarini Giovanni
Atl. Gallaratese
ITA
1953
n.a.
M65
Master M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
260
Balzarini Emanuele
Amatori Atletica Casorate
ITA
1949
3:24,42
6./I
M70
13:25 Batteria 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
237
Melani Roberto
100 Torri
ITA
1957
2:31,99
M65
2
177
Rodriguez David
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
1964
2:32,69
M55
3
350
Dunlop Stephen
KTV Altendorf
SUI
1957
2:35,92
M65
4
154
Brolo Ettore Paolo
Atl. Ambrosiana Milano
ITA
1964
2:46,68
M55
5
349
Graifemberg Paolo
ASSPO Riva San Vitale
SUI
1964
2:56,98
M55
6
260
Balzarini Emanuele
Amatori Atletica Casorate
ITA
1949
3:24,42
M70
7
175
Corvetti Andrea
Master Novara
ITA
1932
4:58,69
M85
306
Galmarini Giovanni
Atl. Gallaratese
ITA
1953
n.a.
M65
13:27 Batteria 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
280
Bindi Marco
Atl. Cesentino Poppi
ITA
1991
2:05,37
M30
2
373
El Malki Karim
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1978
2:07,91
M40
3
29
Laffranchini Andrea
SAB Bellinzona
SUI
1966
2:18,01
M55
4
200
Habermacher Andreas
LC Luzern
SUI
1968
2:22,76
M50
5
346
Liardet Fabrice
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1970
2:23,83
M50
6
190
Aysev Cagdas
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
1969
2:25,82
M50
7
356
Marino Davide
CUS Insubria Varese Como
ITA
1971
2:36,57
M50
8
336
Griffini Davide
100 Torri
ITA
1973
2:39,34
M45