Triplo Uomini M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80 Finale
Ergebnisliste
24.09.2022 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
70
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athl├ętisme
FRA
1985
11,44
(0,0)
1./I
11,27
(+0,1)
11,25
(+1,0)
11,39
(0,0)
11,44
(0,0)
-
-
M35
SB
2
84
Schönenberger Stefan
Old Boys Basel
SUI
1975
11,20
(0,0)
2./I
10,89
(+0,1)
10,97
(+0,4)
10,89
(0,0)
11,20
(0,0)
-
-
M45
3
77
Finetti Fabrizio
UISP Atletica Siena
ITA
1960
10,45
(+0,6)
3./I
10,30
(0,0)
10,45
(+0,6)
10,39
(+0,2)
10,40
(0,0)
-
-
M60
4
116
Pollini Claudio
Atl. Iriense Voghera
ITA
1989
10,13
(+0,5)
4./I
10,13
(+0,5)
9,99
(+0,5)
10,06
(0,0)
9,16
(-0,1)
-
-
M30
5
85
Deriaz Jean-Claude
US Yverdon
SUI
1967
9,53
(0,0)
5./I
9,36
(+0,2)
9,53
(0,0)
9,20
(-0,3)
9,40
(+1,2)
-
-
M55
6
151
Oettli Marcel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1962
8,74
(+0,2)
6./I
8,74
(+0,2)
-
-
-
-
-
M60
7
104
Meier Albert
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1953
8,57
(+0,3)
7./I
8,43
(+0,8)
8,46
(+0,3)
8,37
(+0,2)
8,57
(+0,3)
-
-
M65
8
164
Lambri Giovanni
Atl. Ambrosiana Milano
ITA
1945
7,68
(-0,1)
8./I
x
7,34
(+0,3)
7,68
(-0,1)
x
(+0,9)
7,33
(0,0)
7,43
(-0,5)
M75
9
109
Prampolini Natale
Virtus Castenedolo
ITA
1950
6,91
(+0,4)
9./I
5,91
(+0,2)
6,91
(+0,4)
x
(+0,1)
x
(-0,2)
6,89
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
M70
1193
Poggioli Giorgio
CUS Torino
ITA
1961
ogV
./I
M60
1143
Manca Daniele
Atl. Ichnos Sassari
ITA
1966
ogV
./I
M55
1107
Hüsser Max
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1958
ogV
./I
M60
125
Szobotka Laszlo
Turnverein Dietikon
SUI
1975
ogV
./I
M45
Master M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
116
Pollini Claudio
Atl. Iriense Voghera
ITA
1989
10,13
(+0,5)
4./I
10,13
(+0,5)
9,99
(+0,5)
10,06
(0,0)
9,16
(-0,1)
-
-
M30
Master M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
70
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athl├ętisme
FRA
1985
11,44
(0,0)
1./I
11,27
(+0,1)
11,25
(+1,0)
11,39
(0,0)
11,44
(0,0)
-
-
M35
SB
Master M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
84
Schönenberger Stefan
Old Boys Basel
SUI
1975
11,20
(0,0)
2./I
10,89
(+0,1)
10,97
(+0,4)
10,89
(0,0)
11,20
(0,0)
-
-
M45
125
Szobotka Laszlo
Turnverein Dietikon
SUI
1975
ogV
./I
M45
Master M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
85
Deriaz Jean-Claude
US Yverdon
SUI
1967
9,53
(0,0)
5./I
9,36
(+0,2)
9,53
(0,0)
9,20
(-0,3)
9,40
(+1,2)
-
-
M55
1143
Manca Daniele
Atl. Ichnos Sassari
ITA
1966
ogV
./I
M55
Master M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
77
Finetti Fabrizio
UISP Atletica Siena
ITA
1960
10,45
(+0,6)
3./I
10,30
(0,0)
10,45
(+0,6)
10,39
(+0,2)
10,40
(0,0)
-
-
M60
2
151
Oettli Marcel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1962
8,74
(+0,2)
6./I
8,74
(+0,2)
-
-
-
-
-
M60
1193
Poggioli Giorgio
CUS Torino
ITA
1961
ogV
./I
M60
1107
Hüsser Max
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
1958
ogV
./I
M60
Master M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
104
Meier Albert
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1953
8,57
(+0,3)
7./I
8,43
(+0,8)
8,46
(+0,3)
8,37
(+0,2)
8,57
(+0,3)
-
-
M65
Master M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
109
Prampolini Natale
Virtus Castenedolo
ITA
1950
6,91
(+0,4)
9./I
5,91
(+0,2)
6,91
(+0,4)
x
(+0,1)
x
(-0,2)
6,89
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
M70
Master M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
164
Lambri Giovanni
Atl. Ambrosiana Milano
ITA
1945
7,68
(-0,1)
8./I
x
7,34
(+0,3)
7,68
(-0,1)
x
(+0,9)
7,33
(0,0)
7,43
(-0,5)
M75