200m Donne Batterie
Ergebnisliste
24.09.2022 14:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,7, II:0,0, III:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
235
Quinonez Montano Maria de Lourde
GS Le Panche Casterlquarto
ITA
1977
28,02
1./III
W45
2
44
Camenzind Daniela
TSV2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1988
29,21
2./III
W30
3
217
Sattin Cristina
Atl. Dolomiti Belluno
ITA
1966
29,54
1./I
W55
4
139
devayes pidoux céline
Perform-CBS
SUI
1981
30,07
3./III
W40
5
146
Catapano Veronica
Atl. Rovellasca
ITA
1975
30,70
1./II
W45
6
136
Lovero Pia
Perform-CBS
SUI
1976
33,08
4./III
W45
7
360
Constantin Victoria
Atl. Fano Techfem
ITA
1960
33,19
2./I
W60
8
218
De Vito Elena
Cardatletica A.S.D
ITA
1972
33,68
2./II
W50
9
144
Fabbri Marilena
Atletica Rovellasca
ITA
1967
34,53
3./I
W55
10
137
Riboni Aude
Perform-CBS
SUI
1980
36,01
5./III
W40
11
219
Pertile Paola
Cardatletica A.S.D
ITA
1976
38,53
3./II
W45
1222
Schott Maren
swiss masters athletics
GER
1976
n.a.
W45
42
Neumann Denise Caroline
Atl. Ambrosiana Milano
ITA
1971
n.a.
W50
1055
Di Padova Emanuela
Forti e Liberi Monza
ITA
1976
n.a.
W45
180
Iacobone Luisa
Atl. Ambrosiana Milano
ITA
1959
n.a.
W60
Master W30
Wind: I:-0,7, II:0,0, III:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
44
Camenzind Daniela
TSV2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1988
29,21
2./III
W30
Master W40
Wind: I:-0,7, II:0,0, III:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
139
devayes pidoux céline
Perform-CBS
SUI
1981
30,07
3./III
W40
2
137
Riboni Aude
Perform-CBS
SUI
1980
36,01
5./III
W40
Master W45
Wind: I:-0,7, II:0,0, III:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
235
Quinonez Montano Maria de Lourde
GS Le Panche Casterlquarto
ITA
1977
28,02
1./III
W45
2
146
Catapano Veronica
Atl. Rovellasca
ITA
1975
30,70
1./II
W45
3
136
Lovero Pia
Perform-CBS
SUI
1976
33,08
4./III
W45
4
219
Pertile Paola
Cardatletica A.S.D
ITA
1976
38,53
3./II
W45
1222
Schott Maren
swiss masters athletics
GER
1976
n.a.
W45
1055
Di Padova Emanuela
Forti e Liberi Monza
ITA
1976
n.a.
W45
Master W50
Wind: I:-0,7, II:0,0, III:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
218
De Vito Elena
Cardatletica A.S.D
ITA
1972
33,68
2./II
W50
42
Neumann Denise Caroline
Atl. Ambrosiana Milano
ITA
1971
n.a.
W50
Master W55
Wind: I:-0,7, II:0,0, III:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
217
Sattin Cristina
Atl. Dolomiti Belluno
ITA
1966
29,54
1./I
W55
2
144
Fabbri Marilena
Atletica Rovellasca
ITA
1967
34,53
3./I
W55
Master W60
Wind: I:-0,7, II:0,0, III:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
360
Constantin Victoria
Atl. Fano Techfem
ITA
1960
33,19
2./I
W60
180
Iacobone Luisa
Atl. Ambrosiana Milano
ITA
1959
n.a.
W60
14:35 Batteria 1
Wind: -0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
217
Sattin Cristina
Atl. Dolomiti Belluno
ITA
1966
29,54
W55
2
360
Constantin Victoria
Atl. Fano Techfem
ITA
1960
33,19
W60
3
144
Fabbri Marilena
Atletica Rovellasca
ITA
1967
34,53
W55
180
Iacobone Luisa
Atl. Ambrosiana Milano
ITA
1959
n.a.
W60
14:37 Batteria 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
146
Catapano Veronica
Atl. Rovellasca
ITA
1975
30,70
W45
2
218
De Vito Elena
Cardatletica A.S.D
ITA
1972
33,68
W50
3
219
Pertile Paola
Cardatletica A.S.D
ITA
1976
38,53
W45
42
Neumann Denise Caroline
Atl. Ambrosiana Milano
ITA
1971
n.a.
W50
1055
Di Padova Emanuela
Forti e Liberi Monza
ITA
1976
n.a.
W45
14:39 Batteria 3
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
235
Quinonez Montano Maria de Lourde
GS Le Panche Casterlquarto
ITA
1977
28,02
W45
2
44
Camenzind Daniela
TSV2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1988
29,21
W30
3
139
devayes pidoux céline
Perform-CBS
SUI
1981
30,07
W40
4
136
Lovero Pia
Perform-CBS
SUI
1976
33,08
W45
5
137
Riboni Aude
Perform-CBS
SUI
1980
36,01
W40
1222
Schott Maren
swiss masters athletics
GER
1976
n.a.
W45