Peso W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80 Finale
Ergebnisliste
24.09.2022 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
158
Barchetti Simona
Fratellanza Modena
ITA
1971
10,60
1./I
10,60
9,80
10,00
9,93
10,46
x
W50
3000g
2
52
Kullmann Barbara
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
1970
9,51
2./I
8,83
9,04
9,45
9,51
8,93
8,17
W50
3000g
3
194
Sterki Regula
TV Ibach
SUI
1975
9,06
3./I
x
9,01
9,06
x
x
x
W45
4000g
4
13
Graber-Bolliger Adelheid
LV Huttwil
SUI
1943
8,73
4./I
7,97
7,63
8,28
8,52
8,73
8,36
W75
2500g
PB
5
163
Meier Heidi
STV Höri
SUI
1973
8,66
5./I
8,60
8,26
8,66
8,16
7,35
8,36
W45
4000g
PB
6
348
Steffen Daniela
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1977
7,68
6./I
7,29
7,68
7,48
7,52
7,27
7,59
W45
4000g
7
157
Gherardi Giuliana
Fratellanza Modena
ITA
1948
6,41
7./I
6,09
6,09
6,41
6,15
6,04
6,26
W70
3000g
8
54
Balbiani Paola
Italy
ITA
1968
6,15
8./I
6,15
6,10
5,84
x
5,54
6,15
W50
3000g
Master W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
194
Sterki Regula
TV Ibach
SUI
1975
9,06
3./I
x
9,01
9,06
x
x
x
W45
4000g
2
163
Meier Heidi
STV Höri
SUI
1973
8,66
5./I
8,60
8,26
8,66
8,16
7,35
8,36
W45
4000g
PB
3
348
Steffen Daniela
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1977
7,68
6./I
7,29
7,68
7,48
7,52
7,27
7,59
W45
4000g
Master W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
158
Barchetti Simona
Fratellanza Modena
ITA
1971
10,60
1./I
10,60
9,80
10,00
9,93
10,46
x
W50
3000g
2
52
Kullmann Barbara
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
1970
9,51
2./I
8,83
9,04
9,45
9,51
8,93
8,17
W50
3000g
3
54
Balbiani Paola
Italy
ITA
1968
6,15
8./I
6,15
6,10
5,84
x
5,54
6,15
W50
3000g
Master W70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
157
Gherardi Giuliana
Fratellanza Modena
ITA
1948
6,41
7./I
6,09
6,09
6,41
6,15
6,04
6,26
W70
3000g
Master W75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
13
Graber-Bolliger Adelheid
LV Huttwil
SUI
1943
8,73
4./I
7,97
7,63
8,28
8,52
8,73
8,36
W75
2500g
PB