100m Donne Batterie
Ergebnisliste
24.09.2022 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,9, II:-0,7, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
42
Neumann Denise Caroline
Atl. Ambrosiana Milano
ITA
1971
13,16
1./II
W50
2
62
Torino Imberti Laura
SFG Chiasso
SUI
1980
13,20
1./III
W40
3
235
Quinonez Montano Maria de Lourde
GS Le Panche Casterlquarto
ITA
1977
13,44
2./II
W45
4
139
devayes pidoux céline
Perform-CBS
SUI
1981
14,27
2./III
W40
5
44
Camenzind Daniela
TSV2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1988
14,50
3./III
W30
6
146
Catapano Veronica
Atl. Rovellasca
ITA
1975
14,86
3./II
W45
7
136
Lovero Pia
Perform-CBS
SUI
1976
15,39
4./III
W45
8
218
De Vito Elena
Cardatletica A.S.D
ITA
1972
15,49
4./II
W50
9
179
Novati Francesca
Atl. Ambrosiana Milano
ITA
1963
16,43
1./I
W55
10
137
Riboni Aude
Perform-CBS
SUI
1980
16,43
5./III
W40
11
144
Fabbri Marilena
Atletica Rovellasca
ITA
1967
16,83
2./I
W55
12
180
Iacobone Luisa
Atl. Ambrosiana Milano
ITA
1959
17,03
3./I
W60
13
135
Boggia Laura
CUS Genova
ITA
1963
17,54
4./I
W55
14
219
Pertile Paola
Cardatletica A.S.D
ITA
1976
18,34
5./II
W45
15
Dähler-Stettler Margaritha
GG Bern
SUI
1947
n.a.
W75
Master W30
Wind: I:+0,9, II:-0,7, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
44
Camenzind Daniela
TSV2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1988
14,50
3./III
W30
Master W40
Wind: I:+0,9, II:-0,7, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
62
Torino Imberti Laura
SFG Chiasso
SUI
1980
13,20
1./III
W40
2
139
devayes pidoux céline
Perform-CBS
SUI
1981
14,27
2./III
W40
3
137
Riboni Aude
Perform-CBS
SUI
1980
16,43
5./III
W40
Master W45
Wind: I:+0,9, II:-0,7, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
235
Quinonez Montano Maria de Lourde
GS Le Panche Casterlquarto
ITA
1977
13,44
2./II
W45
2
146
Catapano Veronica
Atl. Rovellasca
ITA
1975
14,86
3./II
W45
3
136
Lovero Pia
Perform-CBS
SUI
1976
15,39
4./III
W45
4
219
Pertile Paola
Cardatletica A.S.D
ITA
1976
18,34
5./II
W45
Master W50
Wind: I:+0,9, II:-0,7, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
42
Neumann Denise Caroline
Atl. Ambrosiana Milano
ITA
1971
13,16
1./II
W50
2
218
De Vito Elena
Cardatletica A.S.D
ITA
1972
15,49
4./II
W50
Master W55
Wind: I:+0,9, II:-0,7, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
179
Novati Francesca
Atl. Ambrosiana Milano
ITA
1963
16,43
1./I
W55
2
144
Fabbri Marilena
Atletica Rovellasca
ITA
1967
16,83
2./I
W55
3
135
Boggia Laura
CUS Genova
ITA
1963
17,54
4./I
W55
Master W60
Wind: I:+0,9, II:-0,7, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
180
Iacobone Luisa
Atl. Ambrosiana Milano
ITA
1959
17,03
3./I
W60
Master W75
Wind: I:+0,9, II:-0,7, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
15
Dähler-Stettler Margaritha
GG Bern
SUI
1947
n.a.
W75
12:15 Batteria 1
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
179
Novati Francesca
Atl. Ambrosiana Milano
ITA
1963
16,43
W55
2
144
Fabbri Marilena
Atletica Rovellasca
ITA
1967
16,83
W55
3
180
Iacobone Luisa
Atl. Ambrosiana Milano
ITA
1959
17,03
W60
4
135
Boggia Laura
CUS Genova
ITA
1963
17,54
W55
12:17 Batteria 2
Wind: -0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
42
Neumann Denise Caroline
Atl. Ambrosiana Milano
ITA
1971
13,16
W50
2
235
Quinonez Montano Maria de Lourde
GS Le Panche Casterlquarto
ITA
1977
13,44
W45
3
146
Catapano Veronica
Atl. Rovellasca
ITA
1975
14,86
W45
4
218
De Vito Elena
Cardatletica A.S.D
ITA
1972
15,49
W50
5
219
Pertile Paola
Cardatletica A.S.D
ITA
1976
18,34
W45
12:19 Batteria 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
62
Torino Imberti Laura
SFG Chiasso
SUI
1980
13,20
W40
2
139
devayes pidoux céline
Perform-CBS
SUI
1981
14,27
W40
3
44
Camenzind Daniela
TSV2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1988
14,50
W30
4
136
Lovero Pia
Perform-CBS
SUI
1976
15,39
W45
5
137
Riboni Aude
Perform-CBS
SUI
1980
16,43
W40
15
Dähler-Stettler Margaritha
GG Bern
SUI
1947
n.a.
W75