400m Uomini Batterie
Ergebnisliste
24.09.2022 14:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
76
Galli Eric
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1990
53,46
1./IV
M30
2
92
Hager Thomas
STV Lachen
SUI
1989
53,59
2./IV
M30
3
186
Colomb Aurélien
Stade Genève
SUI
1990
53,86
3./IV
M30
4
155
HERNANDEZ Eisnel
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ESP
1984
54,28
4./IV
M35
5
193
Letizia Alessandro
CUS Genova
ITA
1974
57,03
1./III
M45
6
125
Szobotka Laszlo
Turnverein Dietikon
SUI
1975
57,75
2./III
M45
7
358
Marchese Vittorio
Unione Giovane Biella
ITA
1964
59,25
1./II
M55
8
174
Bachmann Fabian
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1976
60,34
3./III
M45
9
317
Rausch Michel
Atl. Club Dampicourt
BEL
1965
60,54
2./II
M55
10
276
Marder Thomas
LC Zürich
SUI
1963
61,53
3./II
M55
11
226
Lombardi Tommaso
Atl. Legnano
ITA
1972
61,73
4./III
M50
12
66
Sartorio Sergio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
1971
63,37
5./III
M50
PB
13
181
Mauri Angelo
Atl. Ambrosiana Milano
ITA
1957
65,60
1./I
M65
14
162
Battaglia Fulvio Carlo
Forti e Liberi Monza
ITA
1952
66,93
2./I
M70
15
45
Bogdan Zygmunt Jerxy
LAV Tübingen
GER
1950
67,22
3./I
M70
16
17
Panek Stanislaw
PZLAM Polen
POL
1949
67,54
4./I
M70
17
232
Ghidoni Pietro
Atl. Legnano
ITA
1963
72,90
4./II
M55
18
374
Chiari Giovanni
Atl. Ambrosiana Milano
ITA
1956
73,53
5./I
M65
19
175
Corvetti Andrea
Master Novara
ITA
1932
132,95
6./I
M85
Master M85
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
175
Corvetti Andrea
Master Novara
ITA
1932
132,95
6./I
M85
Master M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
76
Galli Eric
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1990
53,46
1./IV
M30
2
92
Hager Thomas
STV Lachen
SUI
1989
53,59
2./IV
M30
3
186
Colomb Aurélien
Stade Genève
SUI
1990
53,86
3./IV
M30
Master M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
155
HERNANDEZ Eisnel
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ESP
1984
54,28
4./IV
M35
Master M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
193
Letizia Alessandro
CUS Genova
ITA
1974
57,03
1./III
M45
2
125
Szobotka Laszlo
Turnverein Dietikon
SUI
1975
57,75
2./III
M45
3
174
Bachmann Fabian
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1976
60,34
3./III
M45
Master M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
226
Lombardi Tommaso
Atl. Legnano
ITA
1972
61,73
4./III
M50
2
66
Sartorio Sergio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
1971
63,37
5./III
M50
PB
Master M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
358
Marchese Vittorio
Unione Giovane Biella
ITA
1964
59,25
1./II
M55
2
317
Rausch Michel
Atl. Club Dampicourt
BEL
1965
60,54
2./II
M55
3
276
Marder Thomas
LC Zürich
SUI
1963
61,53
3./II
M55
4
232
Ghidoni Pietro
Atl. Legnano
ITA
1963
72,90
4./II
M55
Master M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
181
Mauri Angelo
Atl. Ambrosiana Milano
ITA
1957
65,60
1./I
M65
2
374
Chiari Giovanni
Atl. Ambrosiana Milano
ITA
1956
73,53
5./I
M65
Master M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
162
Battaglia Fulvio Carlo
Forti e Liberi Monza
ITA
1952
66,93
2./I
M70
2
45
Bogdan Zygmunt Jerxy
LAV Tübingen
GER
1950
67,22
3./I
M70
3
17
Panek Stanislaw
PZLAM Polen
POL
1949
67,54
4./I
M70
14:00 Batteria 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
181
Mauri Angelo
Atl. Ambrosiana Milano
ITA
1957
65,60
M65
2
162
Battaglia Fulvio Carlo
Forti e Liberi Monza
ITA
1952
66,93
M70
3
45
Bogdan Zygmunt Jerxy
LAV Tübingen
GER
1950
67,22
M70
4
17
Panek Stanislaw
PZLAM Polen
POL
1949
67,54
M70
5
374
Chiari Giovanni
Atl. Ambrosiana Milano
ITA
1956
73,53
M65
6
175
Corvetti Andrea
Master Novara
ITA
1932
132,95
M85
14:02 Batteria 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
358
Marchese Vittorio
Unione Giovane Biella
ITA
1964
59,25
M55
2
317
Rausch Michel
Atl. Club Dampicourt
BEL
1965
60,54
M55
3
276
Marder Thomas
LC Zürich
SUI
1963
61,53
M55
4
232
Ghidoni Pietro
Atl. Legnano
ITA
1963
72,90
M55
14:04 Batteria 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
193
Letizia Alessandro
CUS Genova
ITA
1974
57,03
M45
2
125
Szobotka Laszlo
Turnverein Dietikon
SUI
1975
57,75
M45
3
174
Bachmann Fabian
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1976
60,34
M45
4
226
Lombardi Tommaso
Atl. Legnano
ITA
1972
61,73
M50
5
66
Sartorio Sergio
SFG Chiasso
ITA
1971
63,37
M50
PB
14:06 Batteria 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
76
Galli Eric
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1990
53,46
M30
2
92
Hager Thomas
STV Lachen
SUI
1989
53,59
M30
3
186
Colomb Aurélien
Stade Genève
SUI
1990
53,86
M30
4
155
HERNANDEZ Eisnel
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ESP
1984
54,28
M35