100m Uomini Batterie
Ergebnisliste
24.09.2022 12:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, VI:0,0, VII:-0,1, VIII:-0,4, IX:-0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
70
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1985
11,71
1./VIII
M35
2
56
Lenhard Kevin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1986
11,91
2./VIII
M35
3
173
Fausch Roland
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
1992
12,03
1./IX
M30
4
69
Lazazzera Claudio
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1978
12,13
1./VII
M40
5
215
Othman Mohamed Peter
Bab Se
HUN
1985
12,16
2./VII
M35
6
75
Hofer Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1986
12,23
3./VIII
M35
7
92
Hager Thomas
STV Lachen
SUI
1989
12,25
2./IX
M30
8
192
Macaluso Paolo
CUS Genova
ITA
1971
12,26
1./IV
M50
9
74
Zwygart Greg
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1984
12,28
4./VIII
M35
10
205
Candolfi Eros
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1987
12,35
3./VII
M35
11
76
Galli Eric
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1990
12,36
3./IX
M30
12
188
Jeanmaire Yannick
Stade Genève
SUI
1984
12,36
5./VIII
M35
13
183
Mazzocconi Paolo
Olimpia Amatori Rimini
ITA
1964
12,45
2./IV
M55
14
191
Lacquaniti Andrea
Stade Genève
SUI
1980
12,45
4./VII
M40
15
65
Fugazzi Alessandro
SFG Chiasso
ITA
1969
12,54
1./V
M50
16
155
HERNANDEZ Eisnel
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ESP
1984
12,64
6./VIII
M35
17
73
Vaucher Raynald
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
1977
12,72
1./VI
M45
18
64
Sanna Manuel
SFG Chiasso
SUI
1991
12,73
4./IX
M30
19
213
Jucker Philipp
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1966
12,77
2./V
M55
20
36
Zwahlen Cornel
TSV2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1983
12,78
7./VIII
M35
21
182
Ceola Maurizio
Master Trieste
ITA
1962
12,85
1./II
M60
22
145
Morelli Fabio
Atletica San Marco
ITA
1974
12,87
2./VI
M45
23
174
Bachmann Fabian
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1976
12,92
3./VI
M45
24
233
Lavazza Marco Giovanni
Atl. Legnano
ITA
1965
12,93
3./IV
M55
25
166
Mkhuzi Gondwe
LG Ovag Friedberg-Fauerbach
BEL
1976
12,93
4./VI
M45
26
247
Giacomontonio Marco
100 Torri
ITA
1969
12,94
4./IV
M50
27
178
Martinet Etienne
Atl. Cotentin Cherbourg
FRA
1967
13,08
5./IV
M55
28
341
Cappuccitti Mimmo
Virtus Groane
ITA
1977
13,14
5./VI
M45
29
47
Terada Yutaka
Versoix Athlétisme
JPN
1971
13,17
3./V
M50
30
133
Pesonen Jyri
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1963
13,18
4./V
M55
31
193
Letizia Alessandro
CUS Genova
ITA
1974
13,22
6./VI
M45
32
46
Vonlaufen Walter
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1960
13,46
1./III
M60
33
209
Schüpbach Jürg
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1968
13,47
5./V
M50
34
212
Pahud Jean-Pierre
FSG Saint-Cierges
SUI
1961
13,51
2./III
M60
35
84
Schönenberger Stefan
Old Boys Basel
SUI
1975
13,71
7./VI
M45
36
85
Deriaz Jean-Claude
US Yverdon
SUI
1967
13,80
6./V
M55
SB
37
53
Piva Giuseppe
Italy
ITA
1963
13,86
6./IV
M55
38
143
Pochon Patrick
SA Bulle
SUI
1961
14,29
3./III
M60
39
45
Bogdan Zygmunt Jerxy
LAV Tübingen
GER
1950
14,56
1./I
M70
40
83
Gardelli Harry A.
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1952
16,11
2./I
M70
41
170
Minoggio James
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1984
16,22
5./VII
M35
42
168
Ferrari Luigi Dario
Road Runners Milano
ITA
1946
17,34
3./I
M75
43
169
Carniti Romano
Atl. Ambrosiana Milano
ITA
1941
17,73
4./I
M80
44
152
Rapella Giambattista
VIGOR Ligornetto
ITA
1958
19,40
2./II
M60
45
140
Plan Jean-Luc
Perform-CBS
SUI
1944
20,86
5./I
M75
46
102
Maiocchi Roberto Filippo
Forti e Liberi Monza
ITA
1934
21,82
6./I
M85
47
279
Ferrari Pietro
Road Runners Milano
ITA
1936
29,19
7./I
M85
345
Zulauf Stephan
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1959
n.a.
M60
35
Di Ienno Luciano
Atletica Malnate
ITA
1956
n.a.
M65
197
Panzuto Christian
TV Küssnacht
GER
1984
n.a.
M35
17
Panek Stanislaw
PZLAM Polen
POL
1949
M70
Master M85
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, VI:0,0, VII:-0,1, VIII:-0,4, IX:-0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
102
Maiocchi Roberto Filippo
Forti e Liberi Monza
ITA
1934
21,82
6./I
M85
2
279
Ferrari Pietro
Road Runners Milano
ITA
1936
29,19
7./I
M85
Master M30
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, VI:0,0, VII:-0,1, VIII:-0,4, IX:-0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
173
Fausch Roland
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
1992
12,03
1./IX
M30
2
92
Hager Thomas
STV Lachen
SUI
1989
12,25
2./IX
M30
3
76
Galli Eric
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1990
12,36
3./IX
M30
4
64
Sanna Manuel
SFG Chiasso
SUI
1991
12,73
4./IX
M30
Master M35
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, VI:0,0, VII:-0,1, VIII:-0,4, IX:-0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
70
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1985
11,71
1./VIII
M35
2
56
Lenhard Kevin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1986
11,91
2./VIII
M35
3
215
Othman Mohamed Peter
Bab Se
HUN
1985
12,16
2./VII
M35
4
75
Hofer Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1986
12,23
3./VIII
M35
5
74
Zwygart Greg
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1984
12,28
4./VIII
M35
6
205
Candolfi Eros
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1987
12,35
3./VII
M35
7
188
Jeanmaire Yannick
Stade Genève
SUI
1984
12,36
5./VIII
M35
8
155
HERNANDEZ Eisnel
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ESP
1984
12,64
6./VIII
M35
9
36
Zwahlen Cornel
TSV2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1983
12,78
7./VIII
M35
10
170
Minoggio James
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1984
16,22
5./VII
M35
197
Panzuto Christian
TV Küssnacht
GER
1984
n.a.
M35
Master M40
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, VI:0,0, VII:-0,1, VIII:-0,4, IX:-0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
69
Lazazzera Claudio
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1978
12,13
1./VII
M40
2
191
Lacquaniti Andrea
Stade Genève
SUI
1980
12,45
4./VII
M40
Master M45
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, VI:0,0, VII:-0,1, VIII:-0,4, IX:-0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
73
Vaucher Raynald
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
1977
12,72
1./VI
M45
2
145
Morelli Fabio
Atletica San Marco
ITA
1974
12,87
2./VI
M45
3
174
Bachmann Fabian
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1976
12,92
3./VI
M45
4
166
Mkhuzi Gondwe
LG Ovag Friedberg-Fauerbach
BEL
1976
12,93
4./VI
M45
5
341
Cappuccitti Mimmo
Virtus Groane
ITA
1977
13,14
5./VI
M45
6
193
Letizia Alessandro
CUS Genova
ITA
1974
13,22
6./VI
M45
7
84
Schönenberger Stefan
Old Boys Basel
SUI
1975
13,71
7./VI
M45
Master M50
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, VI:0,0, VII:-0,1, VIII:-0,4, IX:-0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
192
Macaluso Paolo
CUS Genova
ITA
1971
12,26
1./IV
M50
2
65
Fugazzi Alessandro
SFG Chiasso
ITA
1969
12,54
1./V
M50
3
247
Giacomontonio Marco
100 Torri
ITA
1969
12,94
4./IV
M50
4
47
Terada Yutaka
Versoix Athlétisme
JPN
1971
13,17
3./V
M50
5
209
Schüpbach Jürg
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1968
13,47
5./V
M50
Master M55
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, VI:0,0, VII:-0,1, VIII:-0,4, IX:-0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
183
Mazzocconi Paolo
Olimpia Amatori Rimini
ITA
1964
12,45
2./IV
M55
2
213
Jucker Philipp
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1966
12,77
2./V
M55
3
233
Lavazza Marco Giovanni
Atl. Legnano
ITA
1965
12,93
3./IV
M55
4
178
Martinet Etienne
Atl. Cotentin Cherbourg
FRA
1967
13,08
5./IV
M55
5
133
Pesonen Jyri
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1963
13,18
4./V
M55
6
85
Deriaz Jean-Claude
US Yverdon
SUI
1967
13,80
6./V
M55
SB
7
53
Piva Giuseppe
Italy
ITA
1963
13,86
6./IV
M55
Master M60
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, VI:0,0, VII:-0,1, VIII:-0,4, IX:-0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
182
Ceola Maurizio
Master Trieste
ITA
1962
12,85
1./II
M60
2
46
Vonlaufen Walter
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1960
13,46
1./III
M60
3
212
Pahud Jean-Pierre
FSG Saint-Cierges
SUI
1961
13,51
2./III
M60
4
143
Pochon Patrick
SA Bulle
SUI
1961
14,29
3./III
M60
5
152
Rapella Giambattista
VIGOR Ligornetto
ITA
1958
19,40
2./II
M60
345
Zulauf Stephan
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1959
n.a.
M60
Master M65
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, VI:0,0, VII:-0,1, VIII:-0,4, IX:-0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
35
Di Ienno Luciano
Atletica Malnate
ITA
1956
n.a.
M65
Master M70
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, VI:0,0, VII:-0,1, VIII:-0,4, IX:-0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
45
Bogdan Zygmunt Jerxy
LAV Tübingen
GER
1950
14,56
1./I
M70
2
83
Gardelli Harry A.
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1952
16,11
2./I
M70
17
Panek Stanislaw
PZLAM Polen
POL
1949
M70
Master M75
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, VI:0,0, VII:-0,1, VIII:-0,4, IX:-0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
168
Ferrari Luigi Dario
Road Runners Milano
ITA
1946
17,34
3./I
M75
2
140
Plan Jean-Luc
Perform-CBS
SUI
1944
20,86
5./I
M75
Master M80
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:0,0, V:0,0, VI:0,0, VII:-0,1, VIII:-0,4, IX:-0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
169
Carniti Romano
Atl. Ambrosiana Milano
ITA
1941
17,73
4./I
M80
12:35 Batteria 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
45
Bogdan Zygmunt Jerxy
LAV Tübingen
GER
1950
14,56
M70
2
83
Gardelli Harry A.
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1952
16,11
M70
3
168
Ferrari Luigi Dario
Road Runners Milano
ITA
1946
17,34
M75
4
169
Carniti Romano
Atl. Ambrosiana Milano
ITA
1941
17,73
M80
5
140
Plan Jean-Luc
Perform-CBS
SUI
1944
20,86
M75
6
102
Maiocchi Roberto Filippo
Forti e Liberi Monza
ITA
1934
21,82
M85
7
279
Ferrari Pietro
Road Runners Milano
ITA
1936
29,19
M85
17
Panek Stanislaw
PZLAM Polen
POL
1949
M70
12:37 Batteria 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
182
Ceola Maurizio
Master Trieste
ITA
1962
12,85
M60
2
152
Rapella Giambattista
VIGOR Ligornetto
ITA
1958
19,40
M60
35
Di Ienno Luciano
Atletica Malnate
ITA
1956
n.a.
M65
12:39 Batteria 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
46
Vonlaufen Walter
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1960
13,46
M60
2
212
Pahud Jean-Pierre
FSG Saint-Cierges
SUI
1961
13,51
M60
3
143
Pochon Patrick
SA Bulle
SUI
1961
14,29
M60
345
Zulauf Stephan
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
1959
n.a.
M60
12:41 Batteria 4
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
192
Macaluso Paolo
CUS Genova
ITA
1971
12,26
M50
2
183
Mazzocconi Paolo
Olimpia Amatori Rimini
ITA
1964
12,45
M55
3
233
Lavazza Marco Giovanni
Atl. Legnano
ITA
1965
12,93
M55
4
247
Giacomontonio Marco
100 Torri
ITA
1969
12,94
M50
5
178
Martinet Etienne
Atl. Cotentin Cherbourg
FRA
1967
13,08
M55
6
53
Piva Giuseppe
Italy
ITA
1963
13,86
M55
12:43 Batteria 5
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
65
Fugazzi Alessandro
SFG Chiasso
ITA
1969
12,54
M50
2
213
Jucker Philipp
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
1966
12,77
M55
3
47
Terada Yutaka
Versoix Athlétisme
JPN
1971
13,17
M50
4
133
Pesonen Jyri
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1963
13,18
M55
5
209
Schüpbach Jürg
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1968
13,47
M50
6
85
Deriaz Jean-Claude
US Yverdon
SUI
1967
13,80
M55
SB
12:45 Batteria 6
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
73
Vaucher Raynald
SEP Olympic La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI
1977
12,72
M45
2
145
Morelli Fabio
Atletica San Marco
ITA
1974
12,87
M45
3
174
Bachmann Fabian
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1976
12,92
M45
4
166
Mkhuzi Gondwe
LG Ovag Friedberg-Fauerbach
BEL
1976
12,93
M45
5
341
Cappuccitti Mimmo
Virtus Groane
ITA
1977
13,14
M45
6
193
Letizia Alessandro
CUS Genova
ITA
1974
13,22
M45
7
84
Schönenberger Stefan
Old Boys Basel
SUI
1975
13,71
M45
12:47 Batteria 7
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
69
Lazazzera Claudio
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1978
12,13
M40
2
215
Othman Mohamed Peter
Bab Se
HUN
1985
12,16
M35
3
205
Candolfi Eros
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1987
12,35
M35
4
191
Lacquaniti Andrea
Stade Genève
SUI
1980
12,45
M40
5
170
Minoggio James
VIRTUS Locarno
SUI
1984
16,22
M35
197
Panzuto Christian
TV Küssnacht
GER
1984
n.a.
M35
12:49 Batteria 8
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
70
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1985
11,71
M35
2
56
Lenhard Kevin
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1986
11,91
M35
3
75
Hofer Tobias
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1986
12,23
M35
4
74
Zwygart Greg
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1984
12,28
M35
5
188
Jeanmaire Yannick
Stade Genève
SUI
1984
12,36
M35
6
155
HERNANDEZ Eisnel
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ESP
1984
12,64
M35
7
36
Zwahlen Cornel
TSV2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1983
12,78
M35
12:51 Batteria 9
Wind: -0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
173
Fausch Roland
AJ TV Landquart
SUI
1992
12,03
M30
2
92
Hager Thomas
STV Lachen
SUI
1989
12,25
M30
3
76
Galli Eric
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
1990
12,36
M30
4
64
Sanna Manuel
SFG Chiasso
SUI
1991
12,73
M30