Groupe B MAN, WOM, U23M, U23W, U20M, U20W, U18M, U18W, U16M, U16W, M50 Pré+Finale
Ergebnisliste
24.09.2022 15:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
3
Ferrari Gillian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
40,75
1./I
40,75
WOM
1000g
2
11
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2004
39,57
2./I
39,57
U20M
1750g
3
59
Viquerat Régis
CA Riviera
SUI
1970
38,55
3./I
38,55
M50
1500g
PB
4
2
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
37,26
4./I
37,26
U20M
1750g
5
23
Oberson Théo
CS Marsens
SUI
2007
36,33
5./I
36,33
U16M
1000g
PB
6
13
Jaggi Alaric
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
34,74
6./I
34,74
U18M
1500g
7
62
Aeberli Dan
Stade Genève
SUI
2006
34,25
7./I
34,25
U18M
1500g
8
68
Carvalho Lydia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
34,22
8./I
34,22
U16W
750g
PB
9
48
El Din Natacha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1997
33,99
9./I
33,99
WOM
1000g
SB
10
54
Pacios Kevin
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
33,36
10./I
33,36
MAN
2000g
SB
11
14
Kalbermatter Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2007
33,23
11./I
33,23
U16M
1000g
PB
12
56
Udry Laetitia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2005
32,04
12./I
32,04
U18W
1000g
PB
13
50
Erard Reno
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
31,14
13./I
31,14
U16M
1000g
PB
14
1
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
29,86
14./I
29,86
MAN
2000g
15
32
Strahm Nicolas
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1984
29,44
15./I
29,44
MAN
2000g
16
29
Schmidlin Céline
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1992
29,42
16./I
29,42
WOM
1000g
17
65
Berbier Méline
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
29,14
17./I
29,14
U18W
1000g
18
46
Daven Mélissa
CA Vétroz
SUI
2002
29,08
18./I
29,08
WOM
1000g
PB
19
7
Giulio Pineiro Dorian Alexander
LLT Oberwallis
 
2009
27,11
19./I
27,11
MAN
2000g
20
55
Rutishauser Quentin
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2004
23,65
20./I
23,65
U20M
1750g
21
17
Kouyoumdjian Amalia
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
22,76
21./I
22,76
U16W
750g
PB
22
61
Brechbühl Nicole
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
22,55
22./I
22,55
U20W
1000g
aW
64
Berbier Jade
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
32,18
./I
32,18
U16W
750g
PB
aW
5
Furrer Joya
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
24,38
./I
24,38
U16W
750g
58
Vallotton Emilien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1994
ogV
./I
MAN
2000g
Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
54
Pacios Kevin
CA Vétroz
SUI
1999
33,36
10./I
33,36
MAN
2000g
SB
2
1
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
29,86
14./I
29,86
MAN
2000g
3
32
Strahm Nicolas
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1984
29,44
15./I
29,44
MAN
2000g
4
7
Giulio Pineiro Dorian Alexander
LLT Oberwallis
 
2009
27,11
19./I
27,11
MAN
2000g
58
Vallotton Emilien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1994
ogV
./I
MAN
2000g
Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
3
Ferrari Gillian
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2001
40,75
1./I
40,75
WOM
1000g
2
48
El Din Natacha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1997
33,99
9./I
33,99
WOM
1000g
SB
3
29
Schmidlin Céline
TV Herzogenbuchsee
SUI
1992
29,42
16./I
29,42
WOM
1000g
4
46
Daven Mélissa
CA Vétroz
SUI
2002
29,08
18./I
29,08
WOM
1000g
PB
U20 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
11
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2004
39,57
2./I
39,57
U20M
1750g
2
2
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
37,26
4./I
37,26
U20M
1750g
3
55
Rutishauser Quentin
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2004
23,65
20./I
23,65
U20M
1750g
U20 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
61
Brechbühl Nicole
GAB Bellinzona
SUI
2004
22,55
22./I
22,55
U20W
1000g
U18 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
13
Jaggi Alaric
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2006
34,74
6./I
34,74
U18M
1500g
2
62
Aeberli Dan
Stade Genève
SUI
2006
34,25
7./I
34,25
U18M
1500g
U18 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
56
Udry Laetitia
CA Vétroz
SUI
2005
32,04
12./I
32,04
U18W
1000g
PB
2
65
Berbier Méline
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2005
29,14
17./I
29,14
U18W
1000g
U16 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
23
Oberson Théo
CS Marsens
SUI
2007
36,33
5./I
36,33
U16M
1000g
PB
2
14
Kalbermatter Elia
LLT Oberwallis
SUI
2007
33,23
11./I
33,23
U16M
1000g
PB
3
50
Erard Reno
CA Vétroz
SUI
2008
31,14
13./I
31,14
U16M
1000g
PB
U16 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
68
Carvalho Lydia
FSG Bernex-Confignon
SUI
2007
34,22
8./I
34,22
U16W
750g
PB
2
17
Kouyoumdjian Amalia
CA Moutier
SUI
2007
22,76
21./I
22,76
U16W
750g
PB
aW
64
Berbier Jade
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
32,18
./I
32,18
U16W
750g
PB
aW
5
Furrer Joya
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
24,38
./I
24,38
U16W
750g
M 50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
59
Viquerat Régis
CA Riviera
SUI
1970
38,55
3./I
38,55
M50
1500g
PB