60m U14 Femmes Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 10:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
23
Zuber Léna
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
8,83
1./V
U14W
2
52
Giammarino Mélissa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
9,08
2./V
U14W
2
56
Voillat Maëlle
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
9,08
2./V
U14W
4
37
Filipponi Gianna
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
9,29
4./V
U14W
5
27
Vifian Amalia
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
9,35
5./V
U14W
6
29
Pietronigro Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
9,38
1./IV
U14W
PB
7
22
Chappuis Fiana
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
9,39
1./I
U14W
7
51
Stampbach Mélodie
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
9,39
6./V
U14W
9
25
Choffat Maëlle
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
9,51
2./IV
U14W
PB
10
55
Vallat Charlotte
CA Fontenais
SUI
2010
9,55
3./IV
U14W
11
47
Dominé Océane
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
9,60
2./I
U14W
12
24
Cattin Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
9,69
1./III
U14W
PB
13
28
Blaser Hanaé
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
9,73
3./II
U14W
PB
14
26
Vifian Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
9,91
2./III
U14W
PB
15
1
Mercier Maloé
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
9,97
3./III
U14W
PB
16
49
Romeo Nelia
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2010
10,04
4./IV
U14W
17
53
Grélat Lara
CA Fontenais
SUI
2010
10,05
4./III
U14W
PB
18
31
Farine Margot
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
10,06
5./IV
U14W
19
50
Joliat Marine
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2010
10,09
5./III
U14W
20
38
Imhof Amanda
CA Moutier
SUI
2010
10,13
6./IV
U14W
PB
21
6
Mercier Méline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
10,20
6./III
U14W
22
39
Kandil Wissale
CA Moutier
SUI
2010
10,44
4./II
U14W
PB
23
54
Racordon Lisa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2010
10,59
5./II
U14W
PB
24
30
Gerber Alice
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
10,81
6./II
U14W
10:30 Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
22
Chappuis Fiana
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
9,39
U14W
2
47
Dominé Océane
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
9,60
U14W
10:32 Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
3
28
Blaser Hanaé
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
9,73
U14W
PB
4
39
Kandil Wissale
CA Moutier
SUI
2010
10,44
U14W
PB
5
54
Racordon Lisa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2010
10,59
U14W
PB
6
30
Gerber Alice
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
10,81
U14W
10:34 Série chronométrée 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
24
Cattin Romane
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
9,69
U14W
PB
2
26
Vifian Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
9,91
U14W
PB
3
1
Mercier Maloé
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
9,97
U14W
PB
4
53
Grélat Lara
CA Fontenais
SUI
2010
10,05
U14W
PB
5
50
Joliat Marine
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2010
10,09
U14W
6
6
Mercier Méline
CA des Franches-Montagnes
SUI
2010
10,20
U14W
10:36 Série chronométrée 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
29
Pietronigro Charlotte
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
9,38
U14W
PB
2
25
Choffat Maëlle
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
9,51
U14W
PB
3
55
Vallat Charlotte
CA Fontenais
SUI
2010
9,55
U14W
4
49
Romeo Nelia
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2010
10,04
U14W
5
31
Farine Margot
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
10,06
U14W
6
38
Imhof Amanda
CA Moutier
SUI
2010
10,13
U14W
PB
10:38 Série chronométrée 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
23
Zuber Léna
FSG Alle
SUI
2009
8,83
U14W
2
52
Giammarino Mélissa
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
9,08
U14W
2
56
Voillat Maëlle
CA Fontenais
SUI
2009
9,08
U14W
4
37
Filipponi Gianna
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
9,29
U14W
5
27
Vifian Amalia
FSG Alle
SUI
2010
9,35
U14W
6
51
Stampbach Mélodie
Fémina Vicques
SUI
2009
9,39
U14W