100m U18 Männer Fünfkampf lizenzfrei
Ergebnisliste
24.09.2022 Riege 27 (14:30, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:-0,1, III:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
750
Künzler Yannis
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
11,62
869
Riege 27
1./I
U18M
PB
2
86
Mukherjee Advay
STV Untersiggenthal
SUI
2005
11,72
850
Riege 27
1./III
U18M
3
62
Suter Lionel
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2006
11,83
830
Riege 27
2./I
U18M
4
88
Stocker Fabian
TV Ibach
SUI
2005
12,16
772
Riege 27
3./I
U18M
5
79
Thommen Elijah
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2005
12,28
751
Riege 27
4./I
U18M
6
64
Wilder Isaac
LA Mutschellen
CAN
2007
12,41
729
Riege 27
2./III
U18M
7
85
Bürgi Tim
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2006
12,43
726
Riege 27
5./I
U18M
PB
8
75
Amhof Cyrill
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
12,64
691
Riege 27
1./II
U18M
9
66
Wermelinger Morris
LA Villmergen
SUI
2006
12,79
666
Riege 27
2./II
U18M
10
73
Gugger Tim
LC Luzern
SUI
2005
12,91
647
Riege 27
6./I
U18M
11
81
Boller Elias
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2006
12,92
646
Riege 27
3./II
U18M
12
92
Zahner Joel
TV Schänis
SUI
2007
13,07
622
Riege 27
4./II
U18M
PB
13
101
Abbühl Nils
GG Bern
SUI
2008
13,19
604
Riege 27
3./III
U18M
14
84
Zemp Lauro
STV Ballwil
SUI
2006
13,25
595
Riege 27
5./II
U18M
15
76
Bossert Dario
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
13,39
574
Riege 27
4./III
U18M
16
126
Kempf David
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2008
13,64
537
Riege 27
5./III
U18M
14:32 Finallauf 1 (Riege 27)
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
750
Künzler Yannis
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
11,62
869
U18M
PB
2
62
Suter Lionel
ESV Eschenbach
SUI
2006
11,83
830
U18M
3
88
Stocker Fabian
TV Ibach
SUI
2005
12,16
772
U18M
4
79
Thommen Elijah
LG Oberbaselbiet / BTV Sissach
SUI
2005
12,28
751
U18M
5
85
Bürgi Tim
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2006
12,43
726
U18M
PB
6
73
Gugger Tim
LC Luzern
SUI
2005
12,91
647
U18M
14:34 Finallauf 2 (Riege 27)
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
75
Amhof Cyrill
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
12,64
691
U18M
2
66
Wermelinger Morris
LA Villmergen
SUI
2006
12,79
666
U18M
3
81
Boller Elias
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2006
12,92
646
U18M
4
92
Zahner Joel
TV Schänis
SUI
2007
13,07
622
U18M
PB
5
84
Zemp Lauro
STV Ballwil
SUI
2006
13,25
595
U18M
14:36 Finallauf 3 (Riege 27)
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
86
Mukherjee Advay
STV Untersiggenthal
SUI
2005
11,72
850
U18M
2
64
Wilder Isaac
LA Mutschellen
CAN
2007
12,41
729
U18M
3
101
Abbühl Nils
GG Bern
SUI
2008
13,19
604
U18M
4
76
Bossert Dario
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
13,39
574
U18M
5
126
Kempf David
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2008
13,64
537
U18M