Speerwurf U18 Männer Zehnkampf
Ergebnisliste
24.09.2022 Riege 7 (14:15, Urkunden gedruckt), Riege 6 (17:15, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Zehnkampf (U18M)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
93
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
51,34
608
1./I
51,34
U18M
700g
2
80
Aerni Tyler
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2005
50,46
595
2./I
50,46
U18M
700g
3
78
Aeschlimann Tim
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
48,96
573
3./I
48,96
U18M
700g
4
74
Pfrunder Jannis
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
46,74
541
4./I
46,74
U18M
700g
PB
5
90
Zumbühl Colin
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2006
46,69
540
5./I
46,69
U18M
700g
6
77
Knöpfel Matthias
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2005
46,55
538
6./I
46,55
U18M
700g
PB
7
94
Frischknecht Roman
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
44,58
509
7./I
44,58
U18M
700g
8
95
Fischer Xavier
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
41,79
468
8./I
41,79
U18M
700g
9
60
Widiez Nico
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
41,65
466
9./I
41,65
U18M
700g
10
65
Jakob Tim
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2006
41,57
465
1./I
41,57
U18M
700g
11
744
Schär Kuno
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
39,49
435
10./I
39,49
U18M
700g
PB
12
61
Gloor Robin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
37,46
405
11./I
37,46
U18M
700g
PB
13
69
Schneider Yanic
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2006
36,78
396
2./I
36,78
U18M
700g
14
89
Bruggmann Tizian
TV Mels
SUI
2006
36,39
390
12./I
36,39
U18M
700g
15
87
Kissling Ramon
TV Brunnen
SUI
2006
34,17
358
13./I
34,17
U18M
700g
16
68
Caillet Lucien
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2006
31,23
317
3./I
31,23
U18M
700g
17
96
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
30,81
311
14./I
30,81
U18M
700g
18
70
Gerster Gian
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2006
30,16
301
4./I
30,16
U18M
700g
19
71
Grob Beda
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
28,83
283
5./I
28,83
U18M
700g
743
Eggel Thomas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18M
700g
17:15 (Riege 6)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
93
Deillon Cédric
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
51,34
608
51,34
U18M
700g
2
80
Aerni Tyler
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2005
50,46
595
50,46
U18M
700g
3
78
Aeschlimann Tim
LC Therwil
SUI
2005
48,96
573
48,96
U18M
700g
4
74
Pfrunder Jannis
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
46,74
541
46,74
U18M
700g
PB
5
90
Zumbühl Colin
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2006
46,69
540
46,69
U18M
700g
6
77
Knöpfel Matthias
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2005
46,55
538
46,55
U18M
700g
PB
7
94
Frischknecht Roman
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
44,58
509
44,58
U18M
700g
8
95
Fischer Xavier
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
41,79
468
41,79
U18M
700g
9
60
Widiez Nico
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
41,65
466
41,65
U18M
700g
10
744
Schär Kuno
LV Langenthal
SUI
2005
39,49
435
39,49
U18M
700g
PB
11
61
Gloor Robin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2006
37,46
405
37,46
U18M
700g
PB
12
89
Bruggmann Tizian
TV Mels
SUI
2006
36,39
390
36,39
U18M
700g
13
87
Kissling Ramon
TV Brunnen
SUI
2006
34,17
358
34,17
U18M
700g
14
96
Bolliger Fionn
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2006
30,81
311
30,81
U18M
700g
743
Eggel Thomas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U18M
700g
14:15 (Riege 7)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
65
Jakob Tim
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2006
41,57
465
41,57
U18M
700g
2
69
Schneider Yanic
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2006
36,78
396
36,78
U18M
700g
3
68
Caillet Lucien
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2006
31,23
317
31,23
U18M
700g
4
70
Gerster Gian
Laufental Thierstein Athletics
SUI
2006
30,16
301
30,16
U18M
700g
5
71
Grob Beda
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
28,83
283
28,83
U18M
700g