Hochsprung Männer Sechskampf lizenzfrei
Ergebnisliste
24.09.2022 Riege 24 (09:00, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,20
1,25
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,90
1,95
2,00
Info
1
20
Sieber Simon
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
1,95
878
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
1
21
Sieber Roman
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
1992
1,95
878
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
3
3
Osterwalder Jan
GG Bern
SUI
1993
1,90
841
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
3
5
Lüdi Nicola
LA Rüegsauschachen
SUI
1994
1,90
841
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
5
4
Stalder Fabian
LA Rüegsauschachen
SUI
2000
1,75
732
5./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
6
8
Leutwyler Marc
LA Villmergen
SUI
2001
1,70
695
6./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
17
Jetzer Marwin
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2006
1,70
695
6./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
=PB
8
7
Teodore Benvindo
LA Rüegsauschachen
ANG
1999
1,65
658
8./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
8
28
Diener Noah
STV Küssnacht
SUI
2000
1,65
658
8./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
10
16
Marchica Alessandro
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2005
1,60
622
10./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
10
37
Seliner Marco
TV Schänis
SUI
2001
1,60
622
10./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
38
Frei Nico
Vom Stein Baden
SUI
2000
1,60
622
10./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
14
De Stefani Sandro
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2003
1,55
585
13./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
19
Burger Christoph
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2004
1,55
585
13./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
13
35
Duss Sämi
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2000
1,55
585
13./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
16
36
Schmutz Mathias
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2002
1,50
549
16./I
 
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
17
6
Schär Dominik
LA Rüegsauschachen
SUI
2001
1,45
512
17./I
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
15
Gerdes Roman
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
1,45
512
17./I
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
26
Kaufmann Zeno
STV Küssnacht
SUI
2000
1,45
512
17./I
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
32
Maekele Jonatan
TV Buchs AG
ERI
1997
1,45
512
17./I
 
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
27
Schegg Oliver
STV Küssnacht
SUI
1999
1,40
475
21./I
 
 
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
18
Kupferschmid Johannes
LC Regensdorf
SUI
2002
1,20
329
22./I
O
XXX