Weitsprung WOM, U20W Fünfkampf lizenzfrei
Ergebnisliste
24.09.2022 Riege 29 (15:45, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
198
Hutter Janine
STV Kriessern
SUI
2004
5,18
(+0,7)
774
1./I
5,18
(+0,7)
U20W
SB
2
173
Rebsamen Eveline
STV Ballwil
SUI
1994
5,05
(0,0)
746
2./I
5,05
(0,0)
WOM
3
155
Eisenring Melanie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
5,01
(+0,6)
737
3./I
5,01
(+0,6)
WOM
4
205
Duss Rahel
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2004
4,93
(0,0)
720
4./I
4,93
(0,0)
U20W
5
202
Bachmann Lea
TV Buchs AG
SUI
2004
4,60
(0,0)
649
5./I
4,60
(0,0)
U20W
PB
6
182
Moser Aliki
Vom Stein Baden
SUI
2001
4,50
(+0,6)
628
6./I
4,50
(+0,6)
WOM
PB
7
161
Messmer Anna
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
4,33
(0,0)
592
7./I
4,33
(0,0)
WOM
8
160
Gisler Laura
LC Altdorf
SUI
2002
4,32
(+0,8)
590
8./I
4,32
(+0,8)
WOM
9
193
Ettlin Nadia
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2004
4,30
(0,0)
586
9./I
4,30
(0,0)
U20W
10
185
Kolb Lara
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2004
4,12
(0,0)
548
10./I
4,12
(0,0)
U20W
PB
11
196
Troitzsch Friederike
LZ Lostorf
GER
2004
3,94
(+0,7)
510
11./I
3,94
(+0,7)
U20W
PB
12
761
Häuselmann Jolanda
Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare
SUI
2004
3,80
(0,0)
481
12./I
3,80
(0,0)
U20W
PB
174
Fink Andrea
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
1999
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WOM
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
173
Rebsamen Eveline
STV Ballwil
SUI
1994
5,05
(0,0)
746
2./I
5,05
(0,0)
WOM
2
155
Eisenring Melanie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
5,01
(+0,6)
737
3./I
5,01
(+0,6)
WOM
3
182
Moser Aliki
Vom Stein Baden
SUI
2001
4,50
(+0,6)
628
6./I
4,50
(+0,6)
WOM
PB
4
161
Messmer Anna
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
4,33
(0,0)
592
7./I
4,33
(0,0)
WOM
5
160
Gisler Laura
LC Altdorf
SUI
2002
4,32
(+0,8)
590
8./I
4,32
(+0,8)
WOM
174
Fink Andrea
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
1999
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WOM
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
198
Hutter Janine
STV Kriessern
SUI
2004
5,18
(+0,7)
774
1./I
5,18
(+0,7)
U20W
SB
2
205
Duss Rahel
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2004
4,93
(0,0)
720
4./I
4,93
(0,0)
U20W
3
202
Bachmann Lea
TV Buchs AG
SUI
2004
4,60
(0,0)
649
5./I
4,60
(0,0)
U20W
PB
4
193
Ettlin Nadia
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2004
4,30
(0,0)
586
9./I
4,30
(0,0)
U20W
5
185
Kolb Lara
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2004
4,12
(0,0)
548
10./I
4,12
(0,0)
U20W
PB
6
196
Troitzsch Friederike
LZ Lostorf
GER
2004
3,94
(+0,7)
510
11./I
3,94
(+0,7)
U20W
PB
7
761
Häuselmann Jolanda
Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare
SUI
2004
3,80
(0,0)
481
12./I
3,80
(0,0)
U20W
PB