Kugelstoss WOM, U20W Fünfkampf lizenzfrei
Ergebnisliste
24.09.2022 Riege 29 (13:30, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
202
Bachmann Lea
TV Buchs AG
SUI
2004
9,52
555
1./I
9,52
U20W
4000g
2
173
Rebsamen Eveline
STV Ballwil
SUI
1994
9,35
545
2./I
9,35
WOM
4000g
3
193
Ettlin Nadia
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2004
8,21
475
3./I
8,21
U20W
4000g
4
198
Hutter Janine
STV Kriessern
SUI
2004
7,99
461
4./I
7,99
U20W
4000g
5
182
Moser Aliki
Vom Stein Baden
SUI
2001
7,81
450
5./I
7,81
WOM
4000g
6
155
Eisenring Melanie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
7,67
441
6./I
7,67
WOM
4000g
7
761
Häuselmann Jolanda
Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare
SUI
2004
7,59
436
7./I
7,59
U20W
4000g
8
160
Gisler Laura
LC Altdorf
SUI
2002
7,19
411
8./I
7,19
WOM
4000g
9
205
Duss Rahel
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2004
7,16
409
9./I
7,16
U20W
4000g
10
161
Messmer Anna
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
6,68
379
10./I
6,68
WOM
4000g
11
196
Troitzsch Friederike
LZ Lostorf
GER
2004
5,42
298
11./I
5,42
U20W
4000g
12
185
Kolb Lara
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2004
5,36
294
12./I
5,36
U20W
4000g
174
Fink Andrea
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
1999
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WOM
4000g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
173
Rebsamen Eveline
STV Ballwil
SUI
1994
9,35
545
2./I
9,35
WOM
4000g
2
182
Moser Aliki
Vom Stein Baden
SUI
2001
7,81
450
5./I
7,81
WOM
4000g
3
155
Eisenring Melanie
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
1998
7,67
441
6./I
7,67
WOM
4000g
4
160
Gisler Laura
LC Altdorf
SUI
2002
7,19
411
8./I
7,19
WOM
4000g
5
161
Messmer Anna
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2002
6,68
379
10./I
6,68
WOM
4000g
174
Fink Andrea
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
1999
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WOM
4000g
U20 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
202
Bachmann Lea
TV Buchs AG
SUI
2004
9,52
555
1./I
9,52
U20W
4000g
2
193
Ettlin Nadia
Leichtathletik Kerns
SUI
2004
8,21
475
3./I
8,21
U20W
4000g
3
198
Hutter Janine
STV Kriessern
SUI
2004
7,99
461
4./I
7,99
U20W
4000g
4
761
Häuselmann Jolanda
Turn- und Sportverein Wangen an der Aare
SUI
2004
7,59
436
7./I
7,59
U20W
4000g
5
205
Duss Rahel
TV Sarnen LA
SUI
2004
7,16
409
9./I
7,16
U20W
4000g
6
196
Troitzsch Friederike
LZ Lostorf
GER
2004
5,42
298
11./I
5,42
U20W
4000g
7
185
Kolb Lara
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2004
5,36
294
12./I
5,36
U20W
4000g