100m U18 Frauen Fünfkampf lizenzfrei
Ergebnisliste
24.09.2022 Riege 31 (11:45, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,3, II:-0,1, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
247
Windisch Lisa
Vom Stein Baden
SUI
2005
13,96
596
Riege 31
1./III
U18W
2
243
Koch Naomi
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2006
14,04
583
Riege 31
1./I
U18W
3
209
Ummel Wilma
GG Bern
SUI
2005
14,08
577
Riege 31
2./III
U18W
4
221
Strässle Leona
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2005
14,12
570
Riege 31
2./I
U18W
5
244
Koller Tanja
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
14,32
540
Riege 31
3./I
U18W
6
208
Lucy Fabienne
GG Bern
SUI
2006
14,55
505
Riege 31
3./III
U18W
7
248
Nicolai Ciara
Vom Stein Baden
SUI
2008
14,57
502
Riege 31
4./III
U18W
8
214
Müller Julia
LA Villmergen
SUI
2006
14,69
485
Riege 31
1./II
U18W
9
236
Abegg Sibyll
TV Ibach
SUI
2005
14,82
467
Riege 31
4./I
U18W
10
220
Schneider Tamara
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2006
14,92
453
Riege 31
2./II
U18W
11
241
Knüsel Sophie
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
14,93
451
Riege 31
5./I
U18W
12
242
Juch Joelle
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
14,95
448
Riege 31
3./II
U18W
13
219
Brügger Anja
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2006
15,01
440
Riege 31
4./II
U18W
14
225
Barmet Nadia
STV Ballwil
SUI
2007
15,13
424
Riege 31
5./III
U18W
15
245
Niederberger Lena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2006
15,32
399
Riege 31
5./II
U18W
PB
16
218
Nebel Cäcilia
LGB Benken
SUI
2006
15,73
348
Riege 31
6./III
U18W
17
226
Barth Jana
STV Ballwil
SUI
2008
16,43
269
Riege 31
6./II
U18W
210
Iten Bianca
GG Bern
SUI
2005
n.a.
Riege 31
U18W
11:45 Finallauf 1 (Riege 31)
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
243
Koch Naomi
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2006
14,04
583
U18W
2
221
Strässle Leona
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2005
14,12
570
U18W
3
244
Koller Tanja
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
14,32
540
U18W
4
236
Abegg Sibyll
TV Ibach
SUI
2005
14,82
467
U18W
5
241
Knüsel Sophie
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
14,93
451
U18W
210
Iten Bianca
GG Bern
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18W
11:47 Finallauf 2 (Riege 31)
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
214
Müller Julia
LA Villmergen
SUI
2006
14,69
485
U18W
2
220
Schneider Tamara
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2006
14,92
453
U18W
3
242
Juch Joelle
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2005
14,95
448
U18W
4
219
Brügger Anja
LZ Lostorf
SUI
2006
15,01
440
U18W
5
245
Niederberger Lena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2006
15,32
399
U18W
PB
6
226
Barth Jana
STV Ballwil
SUI
2008
16,43
269
U18W
11:49 Finallauf 3 (Riege 31)
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
247
Windisch Lisa
Vom Stein Baden
SUI
2005
13,96
596
U18W
2
209
Ummel Wilma
GG Bern
SUI
2005
14,08
577
U18W
3
208
Lucy Fabienne
GG Bern
SUI
2006
14,55
505
U18W
4
248
Nicolai Ciara
Vom Stein Baden
SUI
2008
14,57
502
U18W
5
225
Barmet Nadia
STV Ballwil
SUI
2007
15,13
424
U18W
6
218
Nebel Cäcilia
LGB Benken
SUI
2006
15,73
348
U18W