Speerwurf U18 Frauen Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
24.09.2022 Riege 16 (15:15, Urkunden gedruckt), Riege 17 (16:15, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Siebenkampf (U18W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
238
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
49,13
843
1./I
49,13
U18W
500g
2
231
Wessner Caroline
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
2006
36,99
610
1./I
36,99
U18W
500g
3
758
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
36,18
594
2./I
36,18
U18W
500g
SB
4
232
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
30,74
491
3./I
30,74
U18W
500g
5
228
Wenger Jenna
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2005
30,36
483
4./I
30,36
U18W
500g
6
234
Friedli Lani
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
27,04
421
5./I
27,04
U18W
500g
SB
7
213
Amrein Lea
LA Villmergen
SUI
2006
26,85
417
2./I
26,85
U18W
500g
8
211
Zuka Dafina
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
26,70
414
6./I
26,70
U18W
500g
9
227
Auf der Maur Jessica
STV Küssnacht
SUI
2005
26,52
411
7./I
26,52
U18W
500g
10
216
Minder Ladina
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
25,64
394
3./I
25,64
U18W
500g
11
240
Reist Ladina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
24,71
377
4./I
24,71
U18W
500g
12
233
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
23,14
347
8./I
23,14
U18W
500g
13
223
Poku Yaa Asentewaa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
22,67
339
9./I
22,67
U18W
500g
14
246
Zumwald Laurine
TV Wünnewil
SUI
2006
22,38
333
10./I
22,38
U18W
500g
15
215
Amhof Alisha
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2005
20,29
294
11./I
20,29
U18W
500g
16
229
Föllmi Annika
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2005
20,01
289
12./I
20,01
U18W
500g
17
239
Mansurova Anna
TV Thalwil
SUI
2006
19,81
285
13./I
19,81
U18W
500g
PB
18
235
Rutishauser Anja
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
18,98
270
5./I
18,98
U18W
500g
19
212
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
17,99
252
14./I
17,99
U18W
500g
20
222
Moreno Indira
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
16,02
215
15./I
16,02
U18W
500g
15:15 (Riege 16)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
238
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
49,13
843
49,13
U18W
500g
2
758
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
36,18
594
36,18
U18W
500g
SB
3
232
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
30,74
491
30,74
U18W
500g
4
228
Wenger Jenna
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2005
30,36
483
30,36
U18W
500g
5
234
Friedli Lani
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
27,04
421
27,04
U18W
500g
SB
6
211
Zuka Dafina
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
26,70
414
26,70
U18W
500g
7
227
Auf der Maur Jessica
STV Küssnacht
SUI
2005
26,52
411
26,52
U18W
500g
8
233
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
23,14
347
23,14
U18W
500g
9
223
Poku Yaa Asentewaa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
22,67
339
22,67
U18W
500g
10
246
Zumwald Laurine
TV Wünnewil
SUI
2006
22,38
333
22,38
U18W
500g
11
215
Amhof Alisha
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2005
20,29
294
20,29
U18W
500g
12
229
Föllmi Annika
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2005
20,01
289
20,01
U18W
500g
13
239
Mansurova Anna
TV Thalwil
SUI
2006
19,81
285
19,81
U18W
500g
PB
14
212
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
17,99
252
17,99
U18W
500g
15
222
Moreno Indira
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
16,02
215
16,02
U18W
500g
16:15 (Riege 17)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
231
Wessner Caroline
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
2006
36,99
610
36,99
U18W
500g
2
213
Amrein Lea
LA Villmergen
SUI
2006
26,85
417
26,85
U18W
500g
3
216
Minder Ladina
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
25,64
394
25,64
U18W
500g
4
240
Reist Ladina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
24,71
377
24,71
U18W
500g
5
235
Rutishauser Anja
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
18,98
270
18,98
U18W
500g