100m Hürden U18 Frauen Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
24.09.2022 Riege 16 (12:15, Urkunden gedruckt), Riege 17 (15:00, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Siebenkampf (U18W)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, I:+0,2, II:0,0, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
211
Zuka Dafina
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
14,66
887
Riege 16
1./I
U18W
762mm
2
227
Auf der Maur Jessica
STV Küssnacht
SUI
2005
15,02
839
Riege 16
2./I
U18W
762mm
3
212
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
15,40
790
Riege 16
3./I
U18W
762mm
4
238
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
15,64
759
Riege 16
1./II
U18W
762mm
5
222
Moreno Indira
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
15,69
753
Riege 16
2./II
U18W
762mm
PB
6
223
Poku Yaa Asentewaa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
15,72
749
Riege 16
4./I
U18W
762mm
7
239
Mansurova Anna
TV Thalwil
SUI
2006
15,87
730
Riege 16
3./II
U18W
762mm
8
229
Föllmi Annika
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2005
16,02
712
Riege 16
5./I
U18W
762mm
9
246
Zumwald Laurine
TV Wünnewil
SUI
2006
16,20
690
Riege 16
1./III
U18W
762mm
10
235
Rutishauser Anja
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
16,65
637
Riege 17
1./I
U18W
762mm
11
233
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
16,75
625
Riege 16
4./II
U18W
762mm
12
231
Wessner Caroline
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
2006
16,80
619
Riege 17
2./I
U18W
762mm
PB
13
216
Minder Ladina
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
16,84
615
Riege 17
3./I
U18W
762mm
PB
14
215
Amhof Alisha
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2005
16,92
606
Riege 16
5./II
U18W
762mm
15
758
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
17,09
586
Riege 16
2./III
U18W
762mm
16
240
Reist Ladina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
17,11
584
Riege 17
4./I
U18W
762mm
17
228
Wenger Jenna
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2005
17,44
548
Riege 16
3./III
U18W
762mm
18
234
Friedli Lani
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
17,84
505
Riege 16
4./III
U18W
762mm
19
213
Amrein Lea
LA Villmergen
SUI
2006
17,87
502
Riege 17
5./I
U18W
762mm
PB
20
232
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
18,14
474
Riege 16
5./III
U18W
762mm
12:15 Finallauf 1 (Riege 16)
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
211
Zuka Dafina
Hochwacht Zug
SUI
2005
14,66
887
U18W
762mm
2
227
Auf der Maur Jessica
STV Küssnacht
SUI
2005
15,02
839
U18W
762mm
3
212
Odermatt Selina
LA Nidwalden
SUI
2005
15,40
790
U18W
762mm
4
223
Poku Yaa Asentewaa
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
15,72
749
U18W
762mm
5
229
Föllmi Annika
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2005
16,02
712
U18W
762mm
12:17 Finallauf 2 (Riege 16)
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
238
Koller Jenice
TV Teufen
SUI
2005
15,64
759
U18W
762mm
2
222
Moreno Indira
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2006
15,69
753
U18W
762mm
PB
3
239
Mansurova Anna
TV Thalwil
SUI
2006
15,87
730
U18W
762mm
4
233
Elsener Alisha
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2005
16,75
625
U18W
762mm
5
215
Amhof Alisha
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2005
16,92
606
U18W
762mm
12:19 Finallauf 3 (Riege 16)
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
246
Zumwald Laurine
TV Wünnewil
SUI
2006
16,20
690
U18W
762mm
2
758
Feer Mia
AUDACIA Leichtathletik
SUI
2005
17,09
586
U18W
762mm
3
228
Wenger Jenna
STV Pfäffikon-Freienbach
SUI
2005
17,44
548
U18W
762mm
4
234
Friedli Lani
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
17,84
505
U18W
762mm
5
232
Mauron Chiara
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2006
18,14
474
U18W
762mm
15:00 Finallauf (Riege 17)
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
235
Rutishauser Anja
TSV Rothenburg athletics
SUI
2006
16,65
637
U18W
762mm
2
231
Wessner Caroline
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
2006
16,80
619
U18W
762mm
PB
3
216
Minder Ladina
LC Luzern
SUI
2006
16,84
615
U18W
762mm
PB
4
240
Reist Ladina
TV Unterseen
SUI
2005
17,11
584
U18W
762mm
5
213
Amrein Lea
LA Villmergen
SUI
2006
17,87
502
U18W
762mm
PB