600m U10M, U10W Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
17.09.2022 15:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
60
Kapitza Martin Reto
TV Riehen
SUI
2013
2:17,53
115
1./I
U10M
PB
2
55
Wanner Moritz
TV Riehen
SUI
2013
2:20,42
93
2./I
U10M
PB
3
85
Reinhardt Benno
TV Riehen
GER
2014
2:20,91
90
3./I
U10M
PB
4
66
Wüthrich Ann
TV Riehen
SUI
2014
2:22,16
141
4./I
U10W
5
57
Arasimavicius Olivier
TV Riehen
SUI
2013
2:25,17
63
5./I
U10M
6
64
Burger Yannis
TV Riehen
SUI
2014
2:32,27
29
6./I
U10M
7
54
Emmerich Alexander
TV Riehen
SUI
2013
2:33,48
24
7./I
U10M
8
87
Reinhardt Frida
TV Riehen
GER
2014
2:35,73
46
8./I
U10W
9
58
Schleuchardt Lily Sofia
TV Riehen
SUI
2013
2:36,67
42
9./I
U10W
10
86
Reinhardt Greta
TV Riehen
GER
2014
2:36,71
42
10./I
U10W
PB
11
59
Waldmeier Loris
TV Riehen
SUI
2013
2:39,66
8
11./I
U10M
PB
12
62
Böhni Quentin
TV Riehen
SUI
2014
2:41,47
4
12./I
U10M
13
65
Carlen Maila
TV Riehen
SUI
2014
2:41,97
21
13./I
U10W
14
75
Rosso Luisa
TV Riehen
SUI
2014
2:42,30
20
14./I
U10W
15
56
Schneider Laura
TV Riehen
SUI
2013
2:48,16
5
15./I
U10W
PB
16
63
Lo Vasco Lia
TV Riehen
SUI
2014
2:51,66
1
16./I
U10W
PB
17
88
Lasry Simone
TV Riehen
SUI
2013
2:58,62
17./I
U10W
18
67
Giese Fabienne
TV Riehen
SUI
2013
3:00,45
18./I
U10W
PB
19
61
Isler Felicitas
TV Riehen
SUI
2014
3:02,73
19./I
U10W
U10 Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
60
Kapitza Martin Reto
TV Riehen
SUI
2013
2:17,53
115
1./I
U10M
PB
2
55
Wanner Moritz
TV Riehen
SUI
2013
2:20,42
93
2./I
U10M
PB
3
85
Reinhardt Benno
TV Riehen
GER
2014
2:20,91
90
3./I
U10M
PB
4
57
Arasimavicius Olivier
TV Riehen
SUI
2013
2:25,17
63
5./I
U10M
5
64
Burger Yannis
TV Riehen
SUI
2014
2:32,27
29
6./I
U10M
6
54
Emmerich Alexander
TV Riehen
SUI
2013
2:33,48
24
7./I
U10M
7
59
Waldmeier Loris
TV Riehen
SUI
2013
2:39,66
8
11./I
U10M
PB
8
62
Böhni Quentin
TV Riehen
SUI
2014
2:41,47
4
12./I
U10M
U10 Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
66
Wüthrich Ann
TV Riehen
SUI
2014
2:22,16
141
4./I
U10W
2
87
Reinhardt Frida
TV Riehen
GER
2014
2:35,73
46
8./I
U10W
3
58
Schleuchardt Lily Sofia
TV Riehen
SUI
2013
2:36,67
42
9./I
U10W
4
86
Reinhardt Greta
TV Riehen
GER
2014
2:36,71
42
10./I
U10W
PB
5
65
Carlen Maila
TV Riehen
SUI
2014
2:41,97
21
13./I
U10W
6
75
Rosso Luisa
TV Riehen
SUI
2014
2:42,30
20
14./I
U10W
7
56
Schneider Laura
TV Riehen
SUI
2013
2:48,16
5
15./I
U10W
PB
8
63
Lo Vasco Lia
TV Riehen
SUI
2014
2:51,66
1
16./I
U10W
PB
9
88
Lasry Simone
TV Riehen
SUI
2013
2:58,62
17./I
U10W
10
67
Giese Fabienne
TV Riehen
SUI
2013
3:00,45
18./I
U10W
PB
11
61
Isler Felicitas
TV Riehen
SUI
2014
3:02,73
19./I
U10W