4x100m U20 Femmes CSI Ligue des juniors
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 12:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
LV Fricktal 1
Hoenke, Leonie (2007); Hoenke, Fabienne (2004); Acklin, Lucia (2006); Ettlin, Sina (2003);
SUI
47,52
20
1./I
U20W
2
FSG Alle 1
Gerber, Laura (2006); Masini, Alicia (2005); Girardin, Sarah (2003); Heusler, Charlotte (2003);
SUI
49,61
18
1./II
U20W
3
LG Basel Regio 1
Smieskova, Paulina (2004); Wullschleger, Melissa (2004); Coric, Carolina (2003); Attenhofer, Eve (2005);
SUI
49,93
16
1./III
U20W
4
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
Staub, Larissa (2007); Studer, Noëlle (2005); Erdin, Céline (2007); Ledermann, Amélie (2007);
SUI
49,96
14
2./II
U20W
5
LG Thun 1
Ris, Annik (2004); Bichsel, Linda (2004); Schneider, Isabelle (2005); Jorns, Vanessa (2003);
SUI
50,20
12
2./I
U20W
6
LV Winterthur 2
Schudel, Laurine (2006); Spiller, Emily (2006); Wirz, Alissa (2006); Studer, Lelia (2005);
SUI
50,24
10
2./III
U20W
7
STB Leichtathletik 1
Baur, Anja (2004); Felber, Lina Sophie (2004); Keusen, Rahel (2004); Tschannen, Meret (2004);
SUI
50,37
8
3./II
U20W
8
Hochwacht Zug 1
Stucki, Alexandra (2004); Zuka, Dafina (2005); Schaller, Loisa (2007); Schöpfer, Lea (2005);
SUI
50,58
6
4./II
U20W
9
LC Schaffhausen 1
Baumgartner, Carmen (2006); Trachsel, Karin (2006); Kläui, Celine (2005); Kallabis, Jolanda (2005);
SUI
50,68
4
5./II
U20W
10
STB Leichtathletik 2
Senessie, Laila (2006); Moreno, Indira (2006); Poku, Yaa Asentewaa (2006); Manyanga, Keren (2005);
SUI
50,94
3./I
U20W
11
LV Winterthur 1
Siegrist, Annina (2003); Schneeberger, Lisa (2006); Glaus, Kim (2004); Spalinger, Jael (2004);
SUI
51,22
4./I
U20W
12
LC Frauenfeld 1
Storchenegger, Aline (2006); Wyss, Lavina (2006); Ramadani, Suena (2006); Vontobel, Lia (2006);
SUI
51,80
2
5./I
U20W
13
LG Basel Regio 2
Tork, Jasmin (2005); Engels, Nadine (2004); Kerdijk, Jeanne (2005); Meyer Gonzalez, Leyla (2006);
SUI
51,84
3./III
U20W
14
LG Thun 2
Kipfer, Elisa (2006); Lehmann, Lynn (2006); Marti, Laia (2006); Berger, Linn (2008);
SUI
52,84
4./III
U20W
15
LC Schaffhausen 2
Avella, Viviana (2007); Hochstrasser, Sophia (2006); Salathé, Romy (2005); Rahm, Amaja (2007);
SUI
53,56
6./I
U20W
16
LC Frauenfeld 2
Gasser, Cécile (2004); Thalmann, Kajsa (2006); Schnorf, Alina (2007); Rüesch, Cindy (2006);
SUI
54,61
6./II
U20W
17
LV Fricktal 2
Hugenschmidt, Lara Aline (2003); Obrist, Olivia (2004); Liaudet, Chiara (2008); Burkhard, Romy (2004);
SUI
55,17
5./III
U20W
LG LZ Oberaargau 2
Stuber, Nicole (2008); Simon, Lena (2007); Geiser, Selina (2007); Fust, Shania (2005);
SUI
disq.
U20W
12:05 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
LV Fricktal 1
Hoenke, Leonie (2007); Hoenke, Fabienne (2004); Acklin, Lucia (2006); Ettlin, Sina (2003);
SUI
47,52
20
U20W
2
LG Thun 1
Ris, Annik (2004); Bichsel, Linda (2004); Schneider, Isabelle (2005); Jorns, Vanessa (2003);
SUI
50,20
12
U20W
3
STB Leichtathletik 2
Senessie, Laila (2006); Moreno, Indira (2006); Poku, Yaa Asentewaa (2006); Manyanga, Keren (2005);
SUI
50,94
U20W
4
LV Winterthur 1
Siegrist, Annina (2003); Schneeberger, Lisa (2006); Glaus, Kim (2004); Spalinger, Jael (2004);
SUI
51,22
U20W
5
LC Frauenfeld 1
Storchenegger, Aline (2006); Wyss, Lavina (2006); Ramadani, Suena (2006); Vontobel, Lia (2006);
SUI
51,80
2
U20W
6
LC Schaffhausen 2
Avella, Viviana (2007); Hochstrasser, Sophia (2006); Salathé, Romy (2005); Rahm, Amaja (2007);
SUI
53,56
U20W
12:07 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
FSG Alle 1
Gerber, Laura (2006); Masini, Alicia (2005); Girardin, Sarah (2003); Heusler, Charlotte (2003);
SUI
49,61
18
U20W
2
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
Staub, Larissa (2007); Studer, Noëlle (2005); Erdin, Céline (2007); Ledermann, Amélie (2007);
SUI
49,96
14
U20W
3
STB Leichtathletik 1
Baur, Anja (2004); Felber, Lina Sophie (2004); Keusen, Rahel (2004); Tschannen, Meret (2004);
SUI
50,37
8
U20W
4
Hochwacht Zug 1
Stucki, Alexandra (2004); Zuka, Dafina (2005); Schaller, Loisa (2007); Schöpfer, Lea (2005);
SUI
50,58
6
U20W
5
LC Schaffhausen 1
Baumgartner, Carmen (2006); Trachsel, Karin (2006); Kläui, Celine (2005); Kallabis, Jolanda (2005);
SUI
50,68
4
U20W
6
LC Frauenfeld 2
Gasser, Cécile (2004); Thalmann, Kajsa (2006); Schnorf, Alina (2007); Rüesch, Cindy (2006);
SUI
54,61
U20W
12:09 FInale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
LG Basel Regio 1
Smieskova, Paulina (2004); Wullschleger, Melissa (2004); Coric, Carolina (2003); Attenhofer, Eve (2005);
SUI
49,93
16
U20W
2
LV Winterthur 2
Schudel, Laurine (2006); Spiller, Emily (2006); Wirz, Alissa (2006); Studer, Lelia (2005);
SUI
50,24
10
U20W
3
LG Basel Regio 2
Tork, Jasmin (2005); Engels, Nadine (2004); Kerdijk, Jeanne (2005); Meyer Gonzalez, Leyla (2006);
SUI
51,84
U20W
4
LG Thun 2
Kipfer, Elisa (2006); Lehmann, Lynn (2006); Marti, Laia (2006); Berger, Linn (2008);
SUI
52,84
U20W
5
LV Fricktal 2
Hugenschmidt, Lara Aline (2003); Obrist, Olivia (2004); Liaudet, Chiara (2008); Burkhard, Romy (2004);
SUI
55,17
U20W
LG LZ Oberaargau 2
Stuber, Nicole (2008); Simon, Lena (2007); Geiser, Selina (2007); Fust, Shania (2005);
SUI
disq.
U20W