1500m U20 Femmes CSI Ligue des juniors
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 12:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
66
Kallabis Jolanda
LC Schaffhausen 1
GER
2005
4:16,79
20
1./II
U20W
2
6
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle 1
SUI
2003
4:41,77
19
2./II
U20W
3
240
Miescher Aarti
STB Leichtathletik 3
SUI
2003
4:44,78
18
3./II
U20W
4
246
Scherling Sina
STB Leichtathletik 3
SUI
2003
4:49,16
4./II
U20W
5
158
Schmid Lena
LG Thun 1
SUI
2005
5:02,72
17
5./II
U20W
PB
6
116
Collioud Sophia
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2003
5:09,22
16
6./II
U20W
7
98
Martin Zora
LG Basel Regio 1
SUI
2005
5:12,69
15
7./II
U20W
8
206
Schnyder Alexandra
LV Winterthur 1
SUI
2005
5:12,70
14
8./II
U20W
PB
9
64
Egli Liv
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2005
5:12,82
9./II
U20W
10
117
Costa Chiara
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2005
5:19,85
1./I
U20W
11
90
Antener Sereina
LG Basel Regio 1
SUI
2006
5:23,68
2./I
U20W
12
23
Kolb Lara
Hochwacht Zug 1
SUI
2004
5:29,36
13
3./I
U20W
13
149
Blatti Aline
LG Thun 1
SUI
2006
5:30,65
10./II
U20W
14
63
Dommen Jael
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2008
5:33,35
4./I
U20W
15
11
Kottelat Romane
FSG Alle 1
SUI
2005
5:35,42
5./I
U20W
16
18
Alvazzi Amelia
Hochwacht Zug 1
SUI
2007
5:44,50
6./I
U20W
17
42
Magani Sereina
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2004
6:03,30
12
7./I
U20W
18
180
Liaudet Chiara
LV Fricktal 1
SUI
2008
6:22,64
11
8./I
U20W
204
Meier Nina
LV Winterthur 1
SUI
2005
n.a.
U20W
12:50 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
117
Costa Chiara
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2005
5:19,85
U20W
2
90
Antener Sereina
LG Basel Regio 1
SUI
2006
5:23,68
U20W
3
23
Kolb Lara
Hochwacht Zug 1
SUI
2004
5:29,36
13
U20W
4
63
Dommen Jael
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2008
5:33,35
U20W
5
11
Kottelat Romane
FSG Alle 1
SUI
2005
5:35,42
U20W
6
18
Alvazzi Amelia
Hochwacht Zug 1
SUI
2007
5:44,50
U20W
7
42
Magani Sereina
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2004
6:03,30
12
U20W
8
180
Liaudet Chiara
LV Fricktal 1
SUI
2008
6:22,64
11
U20W
204
Meier Nina
LV Winterthur 1
SUI
2005
n.a.
U20W
12:52 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
66
Kallabis Jolanda
LC Schaffhausen 1
GER
2005
4:16,79
20
U20W
2
6
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle 1
SUI
2003
4:41,77
19
U20W
3
240
Miescher Aarti
STB Leichtathletik 3
SUI
2003
4:44,78
18
U20W
4
246
Scherling Sina
STB Leichtathletik 3
SUI
2003
4:49,16
U20W
5
158
Schmid Lena
LG Thun 1
SUI
2005
5:02,72
17
U20W
PB
6
116
Collioud Sophia
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2003
5:09,22
16
U20W
7
98
Martin Zora
LG Basel Regio 1
SUI
2005
5:12,69
15
U20W
8
206
Schnyder Alexandra
LV Winterthur 1
SUI
2005
5:12,70
14
U20W
PB
9
64
Egli Liv
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2005
5:12,82
U20W
10
149
Blatti Aline
LG Thun 1
SUI
2006
5:30,65
U20W