400m U20 Femmes CSI Ligue des juniors
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
6
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle 1
SUI
2003
58,44
20
1./III
U20W
PB
2
252
Wipfli Noée
STB Leichtathletik 3
SUI
2007
59,61
19
2./III
U20W
3
177
Hoenke Fabienne
LV Fricktal 1
SUI
2004
59,70
18
1./I
U20W
4
7
Girardin Sarah
FSG Alle 1
SUI
2003
60,33
1./II
U20W
5
205
Schneeberger Lisa
LV Winterthur 1
SUI
2006
61,32
17
3./III
U20W
6
70
Rahm Amaja
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2007
61,91
16
2./II
U20W
PB
7
71
Rahm Malin
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2005
62,11
4./III
U20W
8
94
Engels Nadine
LG Basel Regio 1
SUI
2004
62,68
15
3./II
U20W
9
123
Leuenberger Fiona
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2006
62,92
14
5./III
U20W
PB
10
96
Horisberger Melanie
LG Basel Regio 1
SUI
2003
64,43
6./III
U20W
11
76
Waeffler Yael Norina
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2005
65,42
4./II
U20W
12
155
Marti Laia
LG Thun 1
SUI
2006
66,11
13
5./II
U20W
13
146
Berger Kim
LG Thun 1
SUI
2005
66,89
6./II
U20W
14
23
Kolb Lara
Hochwacht Zug 1
SUI
2004
67,15
12
2./I
U20W
15
204
Meier Nina
LV Winterthur 1
SUI
2005
67,69
3./I
U20W
16
42
Magani Sereina
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2004
68,95
11
4./I
U20W
17
24
Odermatt Selina
Hochwacht Zug 1
SUI
2008
70,07
5./I
U20W
18
235
Hug Fiona
STB Leichtathletik 3
SUI
2006
71,05
6./I
U20W
14:45 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
177
Hoenke Fabienne
LV Fricktal 1
SUI
2004
59,70
18
U20W
2
23
Kolb Lara
Hochwacht Zug 1
SUI
2004
67,15
12
U20W
3
204
Meier Nina
LV Winterthur 1
SUI
2005
67,69
U20W
4
42
Magani Sereina
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2004
68,95
11
U20W
5
24
Odermatt Selina
Hochwacht Zug 1
SUI
2008
70,07
U20W
6
235
Hug Fiona
STB Leichtathletik 3
SUI
2006
71,05
U20W
14:47 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
7
Girardin Sarah
FSG Alle 1
SUI
2003
60,33
U20W
2
70
Rahm Amaja
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2007
61,91
16
U20W
PB
3
94
Engels Nadine
LG Basel Regio 1
SUI
2004
62,68
15
U20W
4
76
Waeffler Yael Norina
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2005
65,42
U20W
5
155
Marti Laia
LG Thun 1
SUI
2006
66,11
13
U20W
6
146
Berger Kim
LG Thun 1
SUI
2005
66,89
U20W
14:49 FInale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
6
Girardin Mélissa
FSG Alle 1
SUI
2003
58,44
20
U20W
PB
2
252
Wipfli Noée
STB Leichtathletik 3
SUI
2007
59,61
19
U20W
3
205
Schneeberger Lisa
LV Winterthur 1
SUI
2006
61,32
17
U20W
4
71
Rahm Malin
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2005
62,11
U20W
5
123
Leuenberger Fiona
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2006
62,92
14
U20W
PB
6
96
Horisberger Melanie
LG Basel Regio 1
SUI
2003
64,43
U20W