100m haies U20 Femmes CSI Ligue des juniors
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,4, II:+0,9, III:+1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
148
Bichsel Linda
LG Thun 1
SUI
2004
13,90
20
1./III
U20W
840mm
2
91
Attenhofer Eve
LG Basel Regio 1
SUI
2005
14,20
19
2./III
U20W
840mm
PB
3
174
Acklin Lucia
LV Fricktal 1
SUI
2006
14,27
18
3./III
U20W
840mm
PB
4
28
Zuka Dafina
Hochwacht Zug 1
SUI
2005
14,87
17
1./II
U20W
840mm
5
199
Glaus Kim
LV Winterthur 1
SUI
2004
15,19
16
4./III
U20W
840mm
PB
6
75
Trachsel Karin
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2006
15,81
15
2./II
U20W
840mm
7
1
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle 1
SUI
2006
17,02
14
1./I
U20W
840mm
7
208
Siegrist Annina
LV Winterthur 1
SUI
2003
17,02
3./II
U20W
840mm
SB
9
241
Moreno Indira
STB Leichtathletik 3
SUI
2006
17,05
13
2./I
U20W
840mm
10
129
Stuber Nicole
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2008
17,52
12
3./I
U20W
840mm
11
50
Wyss Lavina
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2006
18,11
11
4./I
U20W
840mm
12
242
Pitussi Ambra Lorena
STB Leichtathletik 3
SUI
2005
20,14
5./I
U20W
840mm
13
92
Coric Carolina
LG Basel Regio 1
SUI
2003
20,74
4./II
U20W
840mm
177
Hoenke Fabienne
LV Fricktal 1
SUI
2004
n.a.
U20W
840mm
5
Gerber Nina
FSG Alle 1
SUI
2003
n.a.
U20W
840mm
13:45 FInale 1
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
1
Atienza Lara
FSG Alle 1
SUI
2006
17,02
14
U20W
840mm
2
241
Moreno Indira
STB Leichtathletik 3
SUI
2006
17,05
13
U20W
840mm
3
129
Stuber Nicole
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2008
17,52
12
U20W
840mm
4
50
Wyss Lavina
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2006
18,11
11
U20W
840mm
5
242
Pitussi Ambra Lorena
STB Leichtathletik 3
SUI
2005
20,14
U20W
840mm
13:47 FInale 2
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
28
Zuka Dafina
Hochwacht Zug 1
SUI
2005
14,87
17
U20W
840mm
2
75
Trachsel Karin
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2006
15,81
15
U20W
840mm
3
208
Siegrist Annina
LV Winterthur 1
SUI
2003
17,02
U20W
840mm
SB
4
92
Coric Carolina
LG Basel Regio 1
SUI
2003
20,74
U20W
840mm
177
Hoenke Fabienne
LV Fricktal 1
SUI
2004
n.a.
U20W
840mm
13:49 FInale 3
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
148
Bichsel Linda
LG Thun 1
SUI
2004
13,90
20
U20W
840mm
2
91
Attenhofer Eve
LG Basel Regio 1
SUI
2005
14,20
19
U20W
840mm
PB
3
174
Acklin Lucia
LV Fricktal 1
SUI
2006
14,27
18
U20W
840mm
PB
4
199
Glaus Kim
LV Winterthur 1
SUI
2004
15,19
16
U20W
840mm
PB
5
Gerber Nina
FSG Alle 1
SUI
2003
n.a.
U20W
840mm