Longueur U20 Femmes CSI Ligue des juniors
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
93
Debelic Elena
LG Basel Regio 1
SUI
2003
5,73
(+1,8)
20
1./I
5,41
(+2,3)
5,73
(+1,8)
x
5,67
(+1,2)
U20W
2
174
Acklin Lucia
LV Fricktal 1
SUI
2006
5,63
(+4,2)
19
1./II
5,41
(+3,9)
5,54
(+3,0)
5,63
(+4,2)
5,58
(+2,0)
U20W
3
13
Masini Alicia
FSG Alle 1
SUI
2005
5,44
(+2,3)
18
2./I
5,24
(+4,2)
x
(+2,1)
5,44
(+2,3)
5,30
(+1,6)
U20W
PB
4
28
Zuka Dafina
Hochwacht Zug 1
SUI
2005
5,43
(+1,6)
17
2./II
5,42
(+2,2)
5,42
(+2,4)
x
5,43
(+1,6)
U20W
=PB
5
148
Bichsel Linda
LG Thun 1
SUI
2004
5,41
(+3,1)
16
3./II
4,78
(+1,9)
5,41
(+3,1)
5,20
(+2,8)
5,19
(+2,3)
U20W
6
236
Keusen Rahel
STB Leichtathletik 3
SUI
2004
5,24
(+0,7)
15
4./II
5,13
(+2,1)
x
4,77
(+3,1)
5,24
(+0,7)
U20W
=PB
7
199
Glaus Kim
LV Winterthur 1
SUI
2004
5,18
(+2,4)
14
3./I
5,03
(+3,7)
5,09
(+2,6)
5,18
(+2,4)
5,10
(+2,2)
U20W
8
95
Heid Michelle
LG Basel Regio 1
SUI
2006
5,14
(+4,3)
4./I
4,91
(+4,0)
4,94
(+2,6)
5,14
(+4,3)
3,74
(+1,3)
U20W
9
39
Gasser Cécile
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2004
5,12
(+2,1)
13
5./II
5,09
(+2,9)
5,12
(+2,1)
4,82
(+1,7)
U20W
10
118
Erdin Céline
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2007
5,05
(+2,3)
12
5./I
4,77
(+3,1)
4,85
(+2,7)
5,05
(+2,3)
5,04
(+2,0)
U20W
11
249
Tschannen Meret
STB Leichtathletik 3
SUI
2004
5,05
(+3,2)
6./I
5,05
(+3,2)
x
x
x
U20W
12
67
Kläui Celine
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2005
5,03
(+2,3)
11
6./II
5,03
(+2,3)
4,99
(+1,4)
4,38
(+2,8)
4,86
(+1,2)
U20W
13
9
Heusler Charlotte
FSG Alle 1
SUI
2003
4,99
(+3,2)
7./II
4,99
(+3,6)
4,95
(+2,3)
4,99
(+3,2)
4,92
(+2,0)
U20W
SB
14
50
Wyss Lavina
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2006
4,97
(+2,3)
8./II
4,43
(+1,3)
4,97
(+2,3)
4,89
(+3,1)
4,74
(+0,9)
U20W
15
154
Lehmann Lynn
LG Thun 1
SUI
2006
4,96
(+4,5)
9./II
x
3,95
(+3,4)
4,96
(+4,5)
4,89
(+0,8)
U20W
16
127
Simon Lena
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2007
4,95
(+3,0)
10./II
4,28
(+3,3)
4,85
(+2,3)
4,95
(+3,0)
4,73
(+1,1)
U20W
17
210
Spiller Emily
LV Winterthur 1
SUI
2006
4,94
(+2,5)
7./I
4,94
(+2,5)
4,92
(+2,2)
4,87
(+2,1)
4,68
(+0,9)
U20W
18
180
Liaudet Chiara
LV Fricktal 1
SUI
2008
4,90
(+3,4)
8./I
4,82
(+2,7)
4,90
(+3,4)
4,44
(+3,9)
x
U20W
19
20
Fankhauser Julia
Hochwacht Zug 1
SUI
2007
4,71
(+3,3)
9./I
4,63
(+2,1)
4,71
(+3,3)
4,47
(+3,6)
x
U20W
20
65
Hochstrasser Sophia
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2006
4,52
(+2,0)
10./I
4,34
(+2,9)
4,51
(+2,4)
4,35
(+2,5)
4,52
(+2,0)
U20W
14:30 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
93
Debelic Elena
LG Basel Regio 1
SUI
2003
5,73
(+1,8)
20
5,41
(+2,3)
5,73
(+1,8)
x
5,67
(+1,2)
U20W
2
13
Masini Alicia
FSG Alle 1
SUI
2005
5,44
(+2,3)
18
5,24
(+4,2)
x
(+2,1)
5,44
(+2,3)
5,30
(+1,6)
U20W
PB
3
199
Glaus Kim
LV Winterthur 1
SUI
2004
5,18
(+2,4)
14
5,03
(+3,7)
5,09
(+2,6)
5,18
(+2,4)
5,10
(+2,2)
U20W
4
95
Heid Michelle
LG Basel Regio 1
SUI
2006
5,14
(+4,3)
4,91
(+4,0)
4,94
(+2,6)
5,14
(+4,3)
3,74
(+1,3)
U20W
5
118
Erdin Céline
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2007
5,05
(+2,3)
12
4,77
(+3,1)
4,85
(+2,7)
5,05
(+2,3)
5,04
(+2,0)
U20W
6
249
Tschannen Meret
STB Leichtathletik 3
SUI
2004
5,05
(+3,2)
5,05
(+3,2)
x
x
x
U20W
7
210
Spiller Emily
LV Winterthur 1
SUI
2006
4,94
(+2,5)
4,94
(+2,5)
4,92
(+2,2)
4,87
(+2,1)
4,68
(+0,9)
U20W
8
180
Liaudet Chiara
LV Fricktal 1
SUI
2008
4,90
(+3,4)
4,82
(+2,7)
4,90
(+3,4)
4,44
(+3,9)
x
U20W
9
20
Fankhauser Julia
Hochwacht Zug 1
SUI
2007
4,71
(+3,3)
4,63
(+2,1)
4,71
(+3,3)
4,47
(+3,6)
x
U20W
10
65
Hochstrasser Sophia
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2006
4,52
(+2,0)
4,34
(+2,9)
4,51
(+2,4)
4,35
(+2,5)
4,52
(+2,0)
U20W
14:32 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
174
Acklin Lucia
LV Fricktal 1
SUI
2006
5,63
(+4,2)
19
5,41
(+3,9)
5,54
(+3,0)
5,63
(+4,2)
5,58
(+2,0)
U20W
2
28
Zuka Dafina
Hochwacht Zug 1
SUI
2005
5,43
(+1,6)
17
5,42
(+2,2)
5,42
(+2,4)
x
5,43
(+1,6)
U20W
=PB
3
148
Bichsel Linda
LG Thun 1
SUI
2004
5,41
(+3,1)
16
4,78
(+1,9)
5,41
(+3,1)
5,20
(+2,8)
5,19
(+2,3)
U20W
4
236
Keusen Rahel
STB Leichtathletik 3
SUI
2004
5,24
(+0,7)
15
5,13
(+2,1)
x
4,77
(+3,1)
5,24
(+0,7)
U20W
=PB
5
39
Gasser Cécile
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2004
5,12
(+2,1)
13
5,09
(+2,9)
5,12
(+2,1)
4,82
(+1,7)
U20W
6
67
Kläui Celine
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2005
5,03
(+2,3)
11
5,03
(+2,3)
4,99
(+1,4)
4,38
(+2,8)
4,86
(+1,2)
U20W
7
9
Heusler Charlotte
FSG Alle 1
SUI
2003
4,99
(+3,2)
4,99
(+3,6)
4,95
(+2,3)
4,99
(+3,2)
4,92
(+2,0)
U20W
SB
8
50
Wyss Lavina
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2006
4,97
(+2,3)
4,43
(+1,3)
4,97
(+2,3)
4,89
(+3,1)
4,74
(+0,9)
U20W
9
154
Lehmann Lynn
LG Thun 1
SUI
2006
4,96
(+4,5)
x
3,95
(+3,4)
4,96
(+4,5)
4,89
(+0,8)
U20W
10
127
Simon Lena
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2007
4,95
(+3,0)
4,28
(+3,3)
4,85
(+2,3)
4,95
(+3,0)
4,73
(+1,1)
U20W