100m U20 Femmes CSI Ligue des juniors
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 15:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,0, II:+1,2, III:+1,0, IV:+1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
13
Masini Alicia
FSG Alle 1
SUI
2005
12,30
20
1./IV
U20W
PB
2
130
Studer Noëlle
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2005
12,32
19
2./IV
U20W
SB
3
25
Schaller Loisa
Hochwacht Zug 1
SUI
2007
12,59
18
1./I
U20W
4
43
Ramadani Suena
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2006
12,76
16
3./IV
U20W
4
67
Kläui Celine
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2005
12,76
16
1./III
U20W
SB
6
232
Baur Anja
STB Leichtathletik 3
SUI
2004
12,77
15
4./IV
U20W
7
210
Spiller Emily
LV Winterthur 1
SUI
2006
12,89
14
2./III
U20W
8
178
Hoenke Leonie
LV Fricktal 1
SUI
2007
12,90
13
3./III
U20W
PB
9
207
Schudel Laurine
LV Winterthur 1
SUI
2006
12,92
5./IV
U20W
10
122
Ledermann Amélie
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2007
13,03
2./I
U20W
11
9
Heusler Charlotte
FSG Alle 1
SUI
2003
13,20
1./II
U20W
PB
12
157
Ris Annik
LG Thun 1
SUI
2004
13,25
12
3./I
U20W
13
247
Senessie Laila
STB Leichtathletik 3
SUI
2006
13,28
4./I
U20W
14
102
Smieskova Paulina
LG Basel Regio 1
SVK
2004
13,29
11
4./III
U20W
15
47
Storchenegger Aline
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2006
13,52
2./II
U20W
16
26
Schöpfer Lea
Hochwacht Zug 1
SUI
2005
13,80
3./II
U20W
17
152
Jorns Vanessa
LG Thun 1
SUI
2003
13,86
4./II
U20W
PB
18
69
Prangenberg Pia
LC Schaffhausen 1
GER
2007
14,94
5./I
U20W
176
Ettlin Sina
LV Fricktal 1
SUI
2003
n.a.
U20W
95
Heid Michelle
LG Basel Regio 1
SUI
2006
n.a.
U20W
15:40 FInale 1
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
25
Schaller Loisa
Hochwacht Zug 1
SUI
2007
12,59
18
U20W
2
122
Ledermann Amélie
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2007
13,03
U20W
3
157
Ris Annik
LG Thun 1
SUI
2004
13,25
12
U20W
4
247
Senessie Laila
STB Leichtathletik 3
SUI
2006
13,28
U20W
5
69
Prangenberg Pia
LC Schaffhausen 1
GER
2007
14,94
U20W
15:42 FInale 2
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
9
Heusler Charlotte
FSG Alle 1
SUI
2003
13,20
U20W
PB
2
47
Storchenegger Aline
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2006
13,52
U20W
3
26
Schöpfer Lea
Hochwacht Zug 1
SUI
2005
13,80
U20W
4
152
Jorns Vanessa
LG Thun 1
SUI
2003
13,86
U20W
PB
95
Heid Michelle
LG Basel Regio 1
SUI
2006
n.a.
U20W
15:44 FInale 3
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
67
Kläui Celine
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2005
12,76
16
U20W
SB
2
210
Spiller Emily
LV Winterthur 1
SUI
2006
12,89
14
U20W
3
178
Hoenke Leonie
LV Fricktal 1
SUI
2007
12,90
13
U20W
PB
4
102
Smieskova Paulina
LG Basel Regio 1
SVK
2004
13,29
11
U20W
176
Ettlin Sina
LV Fricktal 1
SUI
2003
n.a.
U20W
15:46 FInale 4
Wind: +1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
13
Masini Alicia
FSG Alle 1
SUI
2005
12,30
20
U20W
PB
2
130
Studer Noëlle
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2005
12,32
19
U20W
SB
3
43
Ramadani Suena
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2006
12,76
16
U20W
4
232
Baur Anja
STB Leichtathletik 3
SUI
2004
12,77
15
U20W
5
207
Schudel Laurine
LV Winterthur 1
SUI
2006
12,92
U20W