Hauteur U20 Femmes CSI Ligue des juniors
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 12:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
1,67
1,70
Info
1
197
Diggelmann Angela
LV Winterthur 1
SUI
2003
1,67
20
1./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
XXO
O
XXX
2
120
Geiser Selina
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2007
1,58
19
2./II
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
PB
3
75
Trachsel Karin
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2006
1,58
17
3./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
3
104
Wullschleger Melissa
LG Basel Regio 1
SUI
2004
1,58
17
3./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
5
43
Ramadani Suena
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2006
1,58
16
5./II
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
6
242
Pitussi Ambra Lorena
STB Leichtathletik 3
SUI
2005
1,55
15
6./II
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
48
Thalmann Kajsa
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2006
1,55
7./II
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
160
Schneider Isabelle
LG Thun 1
SUI
2005
1,55
14
7./II
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
9
129
Stuber Nicole
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2008
1,55
9./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
10
175
Burkhard Romy
LV Fricktal 1
SUI
2004
1,55
13
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
SB
11
249
Tschannen Meret
STB Leichtathletik 3
SUI
2004
1,50
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
12
20
Fankhauser Julia
Hochwacht Zug 1
SUI
2007
1,50
12
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
12
72
Salathé Romy
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2005
1,50
3./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
14
161
Stoll Lynn
LG Thun 1
SUI
2007
1,50
10./II
 
 
 
 
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
15
61
Avella Viviana
LC Schaffhausen 1
ITA
2007
1,45
5./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
16
2
Bédat Louise
FSG Alle 1
SUI
2003
1,40
11
6./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
12
Lièvre Maude
FSG Alle 1
SUI
2007
1,35
7./I
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
196
Baumberger Anja
LV Winterthur 1
SUI
2006
1,35
8./I
 
 
 
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
178
Hoenke Leonie
LV Fricktal 1
SUI
2007
1,35
9./I
 
 
XO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
20
21
Hegglin Lara
Hochwacht Zug 1
SUI
2008
1,20
10./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
12:15 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
1,67
1,70
1,73
1,76
1,79
1,82
1,85
Info
1
175
Burkhard Romy
LV Fricktal 1
SUI
2004
1,55
13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XXO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SB
2
249
Tschannen Meret
STB Leichtathletik 3
SUI
2004
1,50
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
20
Fankhauser Julia
Hochwacht Zug 1
SUI
2007
1,50
12
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
72
Salathé Romy
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2005
1,50
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
5
61
Avella Viviana
LC Schaffhausen 1
ITA
2007
1,45
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
6
2
Bédat Louise
FSG Alle 1
SUI
2003
1,40
11
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
12
Lièvre Maude
FSG Alle 1
SUI
2007
1,35
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
196
Baumberger Anja
LV Winterthur 1
SUI
2006
1,35
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
178
Hoenke Leonie
LV Fricktal 1
SUI
2007
1,35
 
 
 
 
 
XO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
10
21
Hegglin Lara
Hochwacht Zug 1
SUI
2008
1,20
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
12:17 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,58
1,61
1,64
1,67
1,70
1,73
1,76
1,79
1,82
1,85
Info
1
197
Diggelmann Angela
LV Winterthur 1
SUI
2003
1,67
20
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
2
120
Geiser Selina
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2007
1,58
19
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
3
75
Trachsel Karin
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2006
1,58
17
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
104
Wullschleger Melissa
LG Basel Regio 1
SUI
2004
1,58
17
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
43
Ramadani Suena
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2006
1,58
16
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
242
Pitussi Ambra Lorena
STB Leichtathletik 3
SUI
2005
1,55
15
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
48
Thalmann Kajsa
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2006
1,55
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
160
Schneider Isabelle
LG Thun 1
SUI
2005
1,55
14
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
129
Stuber Nicole
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2008
1,55
 
 
 
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
161
Stoll Lynn
LG Thun 1
SUI
2007
1,50
 
XO
O
O
XO
XXX