4x100m U20 Hommes CSI Ligue des juniors
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 11:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
STB Leichtathletik 1
Etter, Tim (2004); Meyer, Sascha (2005); Cerullo, Andrea Noé (2007); Städeli, Flavio (2004);
SUI
42,18
18
1./I
U20M
2
LG Basel Regio 1
Miller, Louis (2004); Csontos, Joël (2005); Gran, Jonas (2004); Kapemba, Lino (2006);
SUI
43,18
16
1./III
U20M
3
TSV Düdingen 1
Baumann, Jan (2006); Zumwald, Noé (2004); Moser, Simon (2004); Kaeser, Livio (2006);
SUI
44,24
14
2./III
U20M
4
LG Züri+ 1
Wüthrich, Ronny (2005); Mwabila, Jérémie (2004); Spillmann, Aris (2003); Federspiel, Tim (2004);
SUI
44,48
12
1./II
U20M
5
LG Oberthurgau 4
Buob, Mike (2003); Maly, Luca (2003); Rüegg, Mika (2003); Hanselmann, Simon (2006);
SUI
44,75
10
2./I
U20M
6
LG Oberthurgau 2
Buob, Jamie (2005); Monaco, Claudio (2006); Wagner, Gian (2005); Berger, Jerome (2007);
SUI
46,12
2./II
U20M
7
LV Winterthur 1
Tobler, Bryan (2003); Ceccon, Luca Sebastián (2006); Tramm, Jost (2003); Vezzu, Fabio (2004);
SUI
46,13
8
3./I
U20M
8
LC Frauenfeld 1
Mark, Tobias (2004); Nickler, Seraphin (2003); Thommen, Luc (2004); Saameli, Erik (2006);
SUI
46,58
6
3./II
U20M
9
LG Basel Regio 2
Müller, Aaron (2004); Jovanovic, Dalibor (2003); Roppel, Ramón (2005); Krischker, Lukas (2005);
SUI
47,28
4./II
U20M
10
LG LZ Oberaargau 2
Brandenberger, Leon (2007); Hiltbrunner, Dominik (2007); Steiner, Raphael (2004); Lüthi, Benjamin (2003);
SUI
47,38
4
3./III
U20M
11
LC Schaffhausen 1
Kazmaier, Owen (2006); Doll, Felix (2003); Iseni, Beat (2005); Sowndararajan, Harreeneesh (2004);
SUI
65,25
2
4./III
U20M
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
Podbicanin, Eman (2006); Widiez, Nico (2005); Disilvestro, Lorenzo (2004); Anderegg, David (2003);
SUI
aufg.
U20M
11:45 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
STB Leichtathletik 1
Etter, Tim (2004); Meyer, Sascha (2005); Cerullo, Andrea Noé (2007); Städeli, Flavio (2004);
SUI
42,18
18
U20M
2
LG Oberthurgau 4
Buob, Mike (2003); Maly, Luca (2003); Rüegg, Mika (2003); Hanselmann, Simon (2006);
SUI
44,75
10
U20M
3
LV Winterthur 1
Tobler, Bryan (2003); Ceccon, Luca Sebastián (2006); Tramm, Jost (2003); Vezzu, Fabio (2004);
SUI
46,13
8
U20M
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
Podbicanin, Eman (2006); Widiez, Nico (2005); Disilvestro, Lorenzo (2004); Anderegg, David (2003);
SUI
aufg.
U20M
11:47 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
LG Züri+ 1
Wüthrich, Ronny (2005); Mwabila, Jérémie (2004); Spillmann, Aris (2003); Federspiel, Tim (2004);
SUI
44,48
12
U20M
2
LG Oberthurgau 2
Buob, Jamie (2005); Monaco, Claudio (2006); Wagner, Gian (2005); Berger, Jerome (2007);
SUI
46,12
U20M
3
LC Frauenfeld 1
Mark, Tobias (2004); Nickler, Seraphin (2003); Thommen, Luc (2004); Saameli, Erik (2006);
SUI
46,58
6
U20M
4
LG Basel Regio 2
Müller, Aaron (2004); Jovanovic, Dalibor (2003); Roppel, Ramón (2005); Krischker, Lukas (2005);
SUI
47,28
U20M
11:49 FInale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
LG Basel Regio 1
Miller, Louis (2004); Csontos, Joël (2005); Gran, Jonas (2004); Kapemba, Lino (2006);
SUI
43,18
16
U20M
2
TSV Düdingen 1
Baumann, Jan (2006); Zumwald, Noé (2004); Moser, Simon (2004); Kaeser, Livio (2006);
SUI
44,24
14
U20M
3
LG LZ Oberaargau 2
Brandenberger, Leon (2007); Hiltbrunner, Dominik (2007); Steiner, Raphael (2004); Lüthi, Benjamin (2003);
SUI
47,38
4
U20M
4
LC Schaffhausen 1
Kazmaier, Owen (2006); Doll, Felix (2003); Iseni, Beat (2005); Sowndararajan, Harreeneesh (2004);
SUI
65,25
2
U20M