400m U20 Hommes CSI Ligue des juniors
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 14:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
267
Zumwald Noé
TSV Düdingen 1
SUI
2004
50,38
18
1./III
U20M
2
81
Gran Jonas
LG Basel Regio 1
GER
2004
50,53
17
2./III
U20M
3
108
Disilvestro Lorenzo
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2004
50,90
16
3./III
U20M
PB
4
227
Sulimann Musa
STB Leichtathletik 2
SUD
2004
51,18
15
4./III
U20M
5
52
Doll Felix
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2003
52,50
14
5./III
U20M
6
172
Tutschky Joel
LG Züri+ 1
GER
2004
52,56
13
1./II
U20M
7
142
Monaco Claudio
LG Oberthurgau 3
SUI
2006
53,86
12
1./I
U20M
8
226
Städeli Flavio
STB Leichtathletik 2
SUI
2004
53,96
2./II
U20M
9
144
Wagner Gian
LG Oberthurgau 3
SUI
2005
55,61
3./II
U20M
10
36
Steffen Nino
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2003
56,60
11
4./II
U20M
11
107
Brandenberger Leon
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2007
56,69
2./I
U20M
12
84
Krischker Lukas
LG Basel Regio 1
SUI
2005
57,07
3./I
U20M
PB
13
29
Gassmann Samuel
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2005
58,97
4./I
U20M
14
188
Knaus David
LV Winterthur 1
SUI
2004
60,00
10
6./III
U20M
15
187
Kifle Eman
LV Winterthur 1
GER
2007
60,93
5./I
U20M
254
Baumann Jan
TSV Düdingen 1
SUI
2006
n.a.
U20M
14:15 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
142
Monaco Claudio
LG Oberthurgau 3
SUI
2006
53,86
12
U20M
2
107
Brandenberger Leon
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2007
56,69
U20M
3
84
Krischker Lukas
LG Basel Regio 1
SUI
2005
57,07
U20M
PB
4
29
Gassmann Samuel
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2005
58,97
U20M
5
187
Kifle Eman
LV Winterthur 1
GER
2007
60,93
U20M
14:17 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
172
Tutschky Joel
LG Züri+ 1
GER
2004
52,56
13
U20M
2
226
Städeli Flavio
STB Leichtathletik 2
SUI
2004
53,96
U20M
3
144
Wagner Gian
LG Oberthurgau 3
SUI
2005
55,61
U20M
4
36
Steffen Nino
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2003
56,60
11
U20M
254
Baumann Jan
TSV Düdingen 1
SUI
2006
n.a.
U20M
14:19 FInale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
267
Zumwald Noé
TSV Düdingen 1
SUI
2004
50,38
18
U20M
2
81
Gran Jonas
LG Basel Regio 1
GER
2004
50,53
17
U20M
3
108
Disilvestro Lorenzo
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2004
50,90
16
U20M
PB
4
227
Sulimann Musa
STB Leichtathletik 2
SUD
2004
51,18
15
U20M
5
52
Doll Felix
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2003
52,50
14
U20M
6
188
Knaus David
LV Winterthur 1
SUI
2004
60,00
10
U20M