Hauteur U20 Hommes CSI Ligue des juniors
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,88
1,91
1,94
Info
1
220
Hostettler Jérôme
STB Leichtathletik 2
SUI
2004
1,91
18
1./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
165
Federspiel Tim
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
2004
1,85
17
2./II
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
3
115
Widiez Nico
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2005
1,85
16
3./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
=PB
4
170
Sotskyi Viktor
LG Züri+ 1
UKR
2003
1,80
4./II
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
86
Miller Louis
LG Basel Regio 1
GBR
2004
1,75
15
5./II
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
183
Clémençon Lucien
LV Winterthur 1
SUI
2005
1,70
14
1./I
 
 
 
 
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
133
Buob Mike
LG Oberthurgau 3
SUI
2003
1,70
13
6./II
 
 
O
XXO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
58
Meier Simon
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2006
1,70
12
7./II
 
 
 
 
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
228
Wiederkehr Jonathan
STB Leichtathletik 2
SUI
2006
1,65
8./II
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
163
Begum Ashik
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
2007
1,60
2./I
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
254
Baumann Jan
TSV Düdingen 1
SUI
2006
1,60
11
2./I
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
110
Hiltbrunner Dominik
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2007
1,60
4./I
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
33
Rickenbach Livio
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2006
1,55
10
5./I
 
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Kutter Jan
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:30 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,88
1,91
1,94
1,97
2,00
2,03
2,06
2,09
2,12
2,15
Info
1
183
Clémençon Lucien
LV Winterthur 1
SUI
2005
1,70
14
 
 
 
 
 
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
163
Begum Ashik
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
2007
1,60
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
254
Baumann Jan
TSV Düdingen 1
SUI
2006
1,60
11
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
110
Hiltbrunner Dominik
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2007
1,60
 
 
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
33
Rickenbach Livio
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2006
1,55
10
 
 
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Kutter Jan
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2007
ogV
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:32 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,50
1,55
1,60
1,65
1,70
1,75
1,80
1,85
1,88
1,91
1,94
1,97
2,00
2,03
2,06
2,09
2,12
2,15
Info
1
220
Hostettler Jérôme
STB Leichtathletik 2
SUI
2004
1,91
18
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
165
Federspiel Tim
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
2004
1,85
17
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
115
Widiez Nico
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2005
1,85
16
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
4
170
Sotskyi Viktor
LG Züri+ 1
UKR
2003
1,80
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
86
Miller Louis
LG Basel Regio 1
GBR
2004
1,75
15
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
133
Buob Mike
LG Oberthurgau 3
SUI
2003
1,70
13
 
O
XXO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
58
Meier Simon
LC Schaffhausen 1
SUI
2006
1,70
12
 
 
 
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
228
Wiederkehr Jonathan
STB Leichtathletik 2
SUI
2006
1,65
 
O
O
O
XXX