100m U20 Hommes CSI Ligue des juniors
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 15:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,5, II:+0,9, III:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
223
Meyer Sascha
STB Leichtathletik 2
SUI
2005
10,81
18
1./III
U20M
PB
2
79
Csontos Joël
LG Basel Regio 1
SUI
2005
10,90
17
2./III
U20M
3
192
Tobler Bryan
LV Winterthur 1
SUI
2003
11,22
16
3./III
U20M
PB
4
217
Etter Tim
STB Leichtathletik 2
SUI
2004
11,23
1./II
U20M
5
31
Mark Tobias
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2004
11,41
15
2./II
U20M
PB
6
165
Federspiel Tim
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
2004
11,43
14
4./III
U20M
7
112
Podbicanin Eman
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2006
11,55
13
3./II
U20M
PB
8
143
Rüegg Mika
LG Oberthurgau 3
SUI
2003
11,66
12
4./II
U20M
PB
9
260
Kaeser Livio
TSV Düdingen 1
SUI
2006
11,75
11
5./III
U20M
10
108
Disilvestro Lorenzo
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2004
11,76
1./I
U20M
11
55
Kazmaier Owen
LC Schaffhausen 1
GER
2006
11,90
10
5./II
U20M
12
82
Jovanovic Dalibor
LG Basel Regio 1
SUI
2003
12,36
2./I
U20M
PB
13
34
Saameli Erik
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2006
12,48
3./I
U20M
14
182
Ceccon Luca Sebastián
LV Winterthur 1
SUI
2006
12,62
4./I
U20M
15
136
Forster Esteban
LG Oberthurgau 3
SUI
2007
12,63
5./I
U20M
59
Sowndararajan Harreeneesh
LC Schaffhausen 1
IND
2004
n.a.
U20M
54
Iseni Beat
LC Schaffhausen 1
GER
2005
n.a.
U20M
169
Mwabila Jérémie
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
2004
n.a.
U20M
15:10 FInale 1
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
108
Disilvestro Lorenzo
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2004
11,76
U20M
2
82
Jovanovic Dalibor
LG Basel Regio 1
SUI
2003
12,36
U20M
PB
3
34
Saameli Erik
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2006
12,48
U20M
4
182
Ceccon Luca Sebastián
LV Winterthur 1
SUI
2006
12,62
U20M
5
136
Forster Esteban
LG Oberthurgau 3
SUI
2007
12,63
U20M
169
Mwabila Jérémie
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
2004
n.a.
U20M
15:12 FInale 2
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
217
Etter Tim
STB Leichtathletik 2
SUI
2004
11,23
U20M
2
31
Mark Tobias
LC Frauenfeld 1
SUI
2004
11,41
15
U20M
PB
3
112
Podbicanin Eman
LG LZ Oberaargau 1
SUI
2006
11,55
13
U20M
PB
4
143
Rüegg Mika
LG Oberthurgau 3
SUI
2003
11,66
12
U20M
PB
5
55
Kazmaier Owen
LC Schaffhausen 1
GER
2006
11,90
10
U20M
59
Sowndararajan Harreeneesh
LC Schaffhausen 1
IND
2004
n.a.
U20M
15:14 FInale 3
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
223
Meyer Sascha
STB Leichtathletik 2
SUI
2005
10,81
18
U20M
PB
2
79
Csontos Joël
LG Basel Regio 1
SUI
2005
10,90
17
U20M
3
192
Tobler Bryan
LV Winterthur 1
SUI
2003
11,22
16
U20M
PB
4
165
Federspiel Tim
LG Züri+ 1
SUI
2004
11,43
14
U20M
5
260
Kaeser Livio
TSV Düdingen 1
SUI
2006
11,75
11
U20M
54
Iseni Beat
LC Schaffhausen 1
GER
2005
n.a.
U20M