80m U16 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,3, II:-1,8, III:-2,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
22
Mancino Seraina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
10,99
1./III
U16W
2
211
Lengyel Lea
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
11,14
2./III
U16W
3
76
Locatelli Valentina
LC Zürich
SUI
2008
11,28
3./III
U16W
4
57
Roppel Joana
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
11,40
4./III
U16W
5
45
Dünner Jaël
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
11,44
5./III
U16W
6
69
Portmann Rihanna
LC Luzern
SUI
2008
11,47
1./II
U16W
PB
7
75
Guli Siper
LC Zürich
GRE
2008
11,50
1./I
U16W
PB
8
201
Nägeli Seraina Selina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
11,59
6./III
U16W
9
128
Heitz Lea
TUS Lörrach-Stetten
GER
2008
11,66
2./II
U16W
10
56
Suter Jil
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
11,80
3./II
U16W
11
117
Weber Sarina
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
2008
11,96
4./II
U16W
12
51
Würgler Lina
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2008
12,01
5./II
U16W
13
39
Monaco Alessia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
12,01
2./I
U16W
14
176
Leimgruber Marjeta
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
12,02
6./II
U16W
15
193
Lopes Roman Gabriela
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2007
12,11
3./I
U16W
16
131
Foniqi Arife
TUS Lörrach-Stetten
KOS
2008
12,31
4./I
U16W
17
196
Mannino Maria Laura
TV Wohlen AG
ITA
2007
12,51
5./I
U16W
18
180
Schuppisser Nina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2007
12,98
6./I
U16W
13:30 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
75
Guli Siper
LC Zürich
GRE
2008
11,50
U16W
PB
2
39
Monaco Alessia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
12,01
U16W
3
193
Lopes Roman Gabriela
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2007
12,11
U16W
4
131
Foniqi Arife
TUS Lörrach-Stetten
KOS
2008
12,31
U16W
5
196
Mannino Maria Laura
TV Wohlen AG
ITA
2007
12,51
U16W
6
180
Schuppisser Nina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2007
12,98
U16W
13:32 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -1,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
69
Portmann Rihanna
LC Luzern
SUI
2008
11,47
U16W
PB
2
128
Heitz Lea
TUS Lörrach-Stetten
GER
2008
11,66
U16W
3
56
Suter Jil
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2008
11,80
U16W
4
117
Weber Sarina
STV Beinwil/Freiamt
SUI
2008
11,96
U16W
5
51
Würgler Lina
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2008
12,01
U16W
6
176
Leimgruber Marjeta
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
12,02
U16W
13:34 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -2,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
22
Mancino Seraina
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2008
10,99
U16W
2
211
Lengyel Lea
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2008
11,14
U16W
3
76
Locatelli Valentina
LC Zürich
SUI
2008
11,28
U16W
4
57
Roppel Joana
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2007
11,40
U16W
5
45
Dünner Jaël
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2008
11,44
U16W
6
201
Nägeli Seraina Selina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2008
11,59
U16W