60m U14 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 14:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
228
Rindle Lina Joëlle
LC Zürich
SUI
2010
8,42
1./IV
U14W
2
90
De Simone Van Khanh
LV Wettingen-Baden
ITA
2009
8,59
2./IV
U14W
3
230
Berger Sarah Maria
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2009
8,77
3./IV
U14W
4
88
Fries Noemi
LV Wettingen-Baden
 
2009
8,82
4./IV
U14W
5
202
Fischer Alicia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2009
8,94
1./I
U14W
6
148
Böckmann Mia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
9,01
5./IV
U14W
7
89
Parodi Anna Carolina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
9,11
6./IV
U14W
8
110
Zé Marie-Louise
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
9,13
1./III
U14W
9
19
Krattinger Livia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
9,15
7./IV
U14W
10
217
Hofer Alena
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
9,17
2./III
U14W
11
130
Necea Elisa
TUS Lörrach-Stetten
GER
2009
9,18
1./II
U14W
12
234
Blom Alisha
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
9,21
2./I
U14W
13
98
Fröhlich Ella
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
9,24
3./III
U14W
PB
14
237
Fleig Lucie
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
9,29
3./I
U14W
15
236
Fleig Sina
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
9,38
4./I
U14W
16
100
Schnoor Laura
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
9,55
4./III
U14W
17
155
Jehle Dana
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2009
9,65
5./III
U14W
18
99
Marx Liana
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
9,71
2./II
U14W
19
154
Hoffmann Julia
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2009
9,77
3./II
U14W
20
53
Paquali Chenoa
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2009
9,83
4./II
U14W
21
188
Da Silva Lara
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2009
9,96
5./I
U14W
22
34
Gienuth Mila
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
10,21
6./III
U14W
23
91
Gerber Malea
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
10,72
5./II
U14W
24
104
Bruderer Leonie
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
10,87
6./II
U14W
187
Fricker Julie
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
n.a.
U14W
14:10 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
202
Fischer Alicia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2009
8,94
U14W
2
234
Blom Alisha
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
9,21
U14W
3
237
Fleig Lucie
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
9,29
U14W
4
236
Fleig Sina
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
9,38
U14W
5
188
Da Silva Lara
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2009
9,96
U14W
187
Fricker Julie
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
n.a.
U14W
14:12 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
130
Necea Elisa
TUS Lörrach-Stetten
GER
2009
9,18
U14W
2
99
Marx Liana
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
9,71
U14W
3
154
Hoffmann Julia
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2009
9,77
U14W
4
53
Paquali Chenoa
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2009
9,83
U14W
5
91
Gerber Malea
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
10,72
U14W
6
104
Bruderer Leonie
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
10,87
U14W
14:14 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
110
Zé Marie-Louise
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
9,13
U14W
2
217
Hofer Alena
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
9,17
U14W
3
98
Fröhlich Ella
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
9,24
U14W
PB
4
100
Schnoor Laura
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
9,55
U14W
5
155
Jehle Dana
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2009
9,65
U14W
6
34
Gienuth Mila
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
10,21
U14W
14:16 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
228
Rindle Lina Joëlle
LC Zürich
SUI
2010
8,42
U14W
2
90
De Simone Van Khanh
LV Wettingen-Baden
ITA
2009
8,59
U14W
3
230
Berger Sarah Maria
LC Rapperswil-Jona
SUI
2009
8,77
U14W
4
88
Fries Noemi
LV Wettingen-Baden
 
2009
8,82
U14W
5
148
Böckmann Mia
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
9,01
U14W
6
89
Parodi Anna Carolina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
9,11
U14W
7
19
Krattinger Livia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
9,15
U14W