600m U12 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 16:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1
Gegeckas Antonella
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
2:02,72
1./II
U12W
PB
2
108
Meier Alina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2012
2:03,97
2./II
U12W
PB
3
164
Angstmann Zoé
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
2:05,35
1./I
U12W
4
29
Eugster Vinia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
2:08,47
3./II
U12W
PB
5
175
Moser Rahel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
2:09,74
2./I
U12W
6
6
Blättler Mei
kids+athletics
SUI
2013
2:15,61
4./II
U12W
7
171
Mäder Alena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2013
2:16,65
3./I
U12W
8
187
Fricker Julie
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
2:17,16
4./I
U12W
9
186
Antognini Chiara
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
2:17,63
5./I
U12W
10
67
Müller Malin
LC Furttal ZH-Nord
SUI
2011
2:18,30
6./I
U12W
11
158
Epp Seraphina
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2011
2:19,28
5./II
U12W
PB
12
96
Keller Daria
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2011
2:19,78
6./II
U12W
PB
13
36
Mauchle Nieves - Joana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
2:22,18
7./II
U12W
14
10
Auf der Maur Elena
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2013
2:23,87
7./I
U12W
15
208
Furrer LIvia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
2:25,74
8./I
U12W
16
107
Meier Laura
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2012
2:25,99
8./II
U12W
17
165
Stöckli Julia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
2:31,10
9./I
U12W
18
7
Blättler Yuli
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
2:34,71
9./II
U12W
19
143
Jehli Amélie
TV Ibach
SUI
2014
2:47,87
10./II
U12W
16:10 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
164
Angstmann Zoé
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
2:05,35
U12W
2
175
Moser Rahel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
2:09,74
U12W
3
171
Mäder Alena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2013
2:16,65
U12W
4
187
Fricker Julie
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
2:17,16
U12W
5
186
Antognini Chiara
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
2:17,63
U12W
6
67
Müller Malin
LC Furttal ZH-Nord
SUI
2011
2:18,30
U12W
7
10
Auf der Maur Elena
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2013
2:23,87
U12W
8
208
Furrer LIvia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
2:25,74
U12W
9
165
Stöckli Julia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
2:31,10
U12W
16:12 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
1
Gegeckas Antonella
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
2:02,72
U12W
PB
2
108
Meier Alina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2012
2:03,97
U12W
PB
3
29
Eugster Vinia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
2:08,47
U12W
PB
4
6
Blättler Mei
kids+athletics
SUI
2013
2:15,61
U12W
5
158
Epp Seraphina
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2011
2:19,28
U12W
PB
6
96
Keller Daria
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2011
2:19,78
U12W
PB
7
36
Mauchle Nieves - Joana
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
2:22,18
U12W
8
107
Meier Laura
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2012
2:25,99
U12W
9
7
Blättler Yuli
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
2:34,71
U12W
10
143
Jehli Amélie
TV Ibach
SUI
2014
2:47,87
U12W