60m U12 Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
216
Caputo Luca Alessio
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2012
9,17
1./II
U12M
2
17
Haller Giulien
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2013
9,40
2./II
U12M
3
82
Schnidrig Levin
LV Albis
SUI
2012
9,45
3./II
U12M
4
54
Zihlmann Fabian
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2012
9,54
4./II
U12M
PB
5
3
Gegeckas Rafael
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2014
9,67
5./II
U12M
6
37
Kozel Noel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
9,78
6./II
U12M
7
16
Guarnaccia Marc
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
9,80
7./II
U12M
8
210
Büchel Mael
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
9,95
1./I
U12M
9
40
Gloor Janis
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
9,97
8./II
U12M
10
152
Blatter Severin
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
10,16
2./I
U12M
11
151
Epp Jonny
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2011
10,38
3./I
U12M
12
38
Eugster Jano
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2012
10,41
4./I
U12M
13
18
Hug Janick
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
10,94
5./I
U12M
14
183
Nilsson Enok
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
11,01
6./I
U12M
15
106
Bertschi Leandro
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2011
11,31
7./I
U12M
14:45 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
210
Büchel Mael
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
9,95
U12M
2
152
Blatter Severin
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
10,16
U12M
3
151
Epp Jonny
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2011
10,38
U12M
4
38
Eugster Jano
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2012
10,41
U12M
5
18
Hug Janick
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
10,94
U12M
6
183
Nilsson Enok
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
11,01
U12M
7
106
Bertschi Leandro
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2011
11,31
U12M
14:47 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
216
Caputo Luca Alessio
Adliswil Track Team
SUI
2012
9,17
U12M
2
17
Haller Giulien
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2013
9,40
U12M
3
82
Schnidrig Levin
LV Albis
SUI
2012
9,45
U12M
4
54
Zihlmann Fabian
LAR STV Hitzkirch
SUI
2012
9,54
U12M
PB
5
3
Gegeckas Rafael
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2014
9,67
U12M
6
37
Kozel Noel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
9,78
U12M
7
16
Guarnaccia Marc
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
9,80
U12M
8
40
Gloor Janis
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
9,97
U12M