1000m U14 Femmes Finale
Ergebnisliste
24.09.2022 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
193
Walde Livia
LC Uster
SUI
2009
2:58,98
1./I
U14W
PB
2
203
Steffen Leonie
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2009
3:02,47
2./I
U14W
PB
3
204
Hirsbrunner Mina
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
3:03,25
3./I
U14W
PB
4
207
Schafroth Alisha
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
3:08,59
4./I
U14W
PB
5
186
Scherrer Leana
KTV Bütschwil
SUI
2009
3:09,02
5./I
U14W
PB
6
197
Jordan Alice
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:09,30
6./I
U14W
PB
7
187
Grossmann Yael
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2009
3:09,53
7./I
U14W
PB
8
208
Rüdt Meret
STB Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
3:11,59
8./I
U14W
PB
9
188
Schmid Anina
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2009
3:12,13
9./I
U14W
10
185
Loher Aino
STV Oberriet-Eichenwies
SUI
2009
3:12,17
10./I
U14W
PB
11
190
Wolf Anouk
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
3:12,71
11./I
U14W
12
182
Badrutt Noemi
Impuls Triathlonclub Bülach
SUI
2009
3:15,86
12./I
U14W
13
189
Bühlmann Lisa
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2009
3:16,36
13./I
U14W
14
205
Küng Mariana
Leichtathletik Alpnach
SUI
2009
3:16,38
14./I
U14W
PB
15
209
Roos Romina
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
3:17,34
15./I
U14W
16
210
Krügel Nora
LC Brühl Leichtathletik
SUI
2009
3:18,10
16./I
U14W
PB
17
194
Minichiello Stella
LAC TV Unterstrass Zürich
SUI
2009
3:21,03
17./I
U14W
18
195
Jenny Laura
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2009
3:22,88
18./I
U14W
19
191
Nanchen Anaïs
CA Sion
SUI
2009
3:23,40
19./I
U14W
PB
20
201
Kouyoumdjian Timea
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
3:24,74
20./I
U14W
21
198
Ghourdou Samia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:25,01
21./I
U14W
22
192
Badoux Keren
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2009
3:26,68
22./I
U14W
PB
23
211
Hopf Laura
STV Welschenrohr
SUI
2009
3:27,68
23./I
U14W
24
196
Murith Sohane
CS Marsens
SUI
2009
3:28,87
24./I
U14W
25
184
Visetti Azzurra
SA Lugano
SUI
2009
3:31,06
25./I
U14W
SB
26
212
Rudin Noée
TV Muttenz athletics
SUI
2009
3:33,27
26./I
U14W
27
200
Rütimann Lorine
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2009
3:34,27
27./I
U14W
PB
28
202
Fillipponi Gianna
CA Moutier
SUI
2009
3:38,61
28./I
U14W
PB