1000m U14 Femmes Finale
Ergebnisliste
24.09.2022 13:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
122
Decrausaz Aimie
Tryerdon
SUI
2010
2:58,00
1./I
U14W
SB
2
123
Jonsson Emelie
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2010
3:03,00
2./I
U14W
PB
3
144
Casagrande Livia
TSV Steinen
SUI
2010
3:04,66
3./I
U14W
PB
4
136
Gurnham Elora
CA Broyard
SUI
2010
3:06,20
4./I
U14W
PB
5
142
Reichenbach Danja
TV Saanen-Gstaad
SUI
2010
3:13,05
5./I
U14W
6
137
Papillon Juliette
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
3:13,73
6./I
U14W
PB
7
140
Bounameaux Eva
Delémont Athlétisme
SUI
2010
3:16,26
7./I
U14W
PB
8
132
Utzinger Larissa
LV Albis
SUI
2010
3:17,57
8./I
U14W
9
145
Soliva Andrina
TSV Galgenen
SUI
2010
3:18,06
9./I
U14W
10
130
Heldner Mia
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
3:18,55
10./I
U14W
PB
11
150
Franzetti Clarisse
CA Sion
SUI
2010
3:19,60
11./I
U14W
PB
12
134
Tercier Célia
SA Bulle
SUI
2010
3:20,00
12./I
U14W
PB
13
148
Bucher Elonie
LV Langenthal
SUI
2010
3:20,75
13./I
U14W
PB
14
147
Cardoso Lola
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2010
3:20,91
14./I
U14W
PB
15
151
Rossi Gianna
TV Kehrsatz
SUI
2010
3:21,50
15./I
U14W
SB
16
143
Aegerter Aurélie
-
SUI
2010
3:21,78
16./I
U14W
17
146
Bohren Sara
TV Konolfingen Athletics
SUI
2010
3:22,06
17./I
U14W
18
131
Leboeuf Léa
CABV Martigny
SUI
2010
3:23,57
18./I
U14W
19
124
Bomio-Pacciorini Sara
US Ascona atletica
SUI
2010
3:24,35
19./I
U14W
20
149
Popea Emilia
FSG Lutry
SUI
2010
3:25,59
20./I
U14W
21
128
Wicki Félicia Josephine
LV FrenkeFortuna
SUI
2010
3:26,25
21./I
U14W
22
126
Zweifel Leona
LAG Gossau
SUI
2010
3:28,83
22./I
U14W
SB
23
135
Curty Emma
TSV Düdingen
SUI
2010
3:30,60
23./I
U14W
PB
24
133
Barattini Martina
TV Kloten LA
SUI
2010
3:30,64
24./I
U14W
SB
25
129
Daniele Melissa
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
3:33,49
25./I
U14W
26
127
Howarth Mae
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
2010
3:39,79
26./I
U14W
27
139
Engler Grace
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
3:49,92
27./I
U14W
28
141
Aliouane Soha
CA Moutier
SUI
2010
4:04,23
28./I
U14W
SB
138
Steiner Linda
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
U14W