1000m U12 Femmes Tétrathlon
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 13:20 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Tétrathlon (U12W)
Rekorde
MP annuelle
3:17,11
Libens-Thein Maxine
LUX
MilLe Gruyère Regionalfinal LABB+SO (SUI)
25.05.2022
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
739
Santarella Luana
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:31,66
502
1./II
U12W
2
696
Eich Alicia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2011
3:33,23
488
2./II
U12W
3
724
Hares Juliette
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:41,09
422
3./II
U12W
4
748
Vallet Marine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:45,42
388
4./II
U12W
5
691
Baumann Roxane
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
3:46,76
378
5./II
U12W
PB
6
63
Mveng Evina Manon
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2012
3:49,50
357
6./II
U12W
PB
7
47
Warncke Salomé
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2011
3:49,57
357
1./I
U12W
8
727
Kemm Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
3:49,73
356
7./II
U12W
PB
9
5
Corminboeuf Elise
CA Broyard
SUI
2011
3:50,42
351
8./II
U12W
PB
10
776
Lugeon Loïs
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:51,38
344
2./I
U12W
11
752
Pitaval Mélisande
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
3:55,15
317
3./I
U12W
12
787
Pedroli Léa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:55,16
317
9./II
U12W
PB
13
763
Despont Evi
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:56,41
309
10./II
U12W
PB
14
746
Sulzer Parisa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:56,57
308
11./II
U12W
15
784
O'Mahony Emma
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2013
3:56,95
305
12./II
U10W
PB
16
68
Jaccoud Charlotte
FSG Morges
SUI
2012
4:01,64
274
4./I
U12W
17
768
Goupil Lucie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2012
4:03,47
263
13./II
U12W
18
58
Détraz Louane
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2012
4:03,71
261
5./I
U12W
19
770
Jaccoud Melissa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
4:04,67
256
14./II
U12W
PB
20
46
Crettenand Ella
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2011
4:05,15
253
6./I
U12W
21
783
Noriega Ainoa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
4:05,19
252
7./I
U12W
22
697
Gabellieri Gaia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
2013
4:06,86
242
15./II
U10W
23
734
Marton Olivia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
4:12,30
212
16./II
U12W
24
55
Kart Iliana
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2011
4:14,17
201
8./I
U12W
25
67
Giracasa Rita
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2011
4:14,84
198
9./I
U12W
26
742
Schneider Bérénice
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2014
4:15,05
197
17./II
U10W
PB
27
769
ILEGEMS Adrienne
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
4:16,16
191
18./II
U12W
28
7
Robert Lucie
CA Broyard
SUI
2011
4:16,33
190
10./I
U12W
PB
29
688
Jaccaud Nina
kids+athletics
SUI
2013
4:18,42
180
11./I
U10W
30
14
Betts Elodie
CA Riviera
98
2012
4:19,66
173
12./I
U12W
31
756
Chauvy Olivia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2012
4:20,59
169
13./I
U12W
32
8
Ruffieux Eva
CA Broyard
SUI
2013
4:21,94
163
14./I
U10W
33
73
Burgdorfer Eva
FSG Morges
SUI
2011
4:23,39
156
15./I
U12W
34
762
Delley Romane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2014
4:24,96
149
16./I
U10W
35
74
Michel Morgane
FSG Morges
SUI
2014
4:51,94
54
17./I
U10W
36
76
Misse Charlotte
FSG Morges
SUI
2015
5:24,07
5
18./I
U10W
13:20 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
47
Warncke Salomé
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2011
3:49,57
357
U12W
2
776
Lugeon Loïs
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:51,38
344
U12W
3
752
Pitaval Mélisande
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
3:55,15
317
U12W
4
68
Jaccoud Charlotte
FSG Morges
SUI
2012
4:01,64
274
U12W
5
58
Détraz Louane
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2012
4:03,71
261
U12W
6
46
Crettenand Ella
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2011
4:05,15
253
U12W
7
783
Noriega Ainoa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
4:05,19
252
U12W
8
55
Kart Iliana
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2011
4:14,17
201
U12W
9
67
Giracasa Rita
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2011
4:14,84
198
U12W
10
7
Robert Lucie
CA Broyard
SUI
2011
4:16,33
190
U12W
PB
11
688
Jaccaud Nina
kids+athletics
SUI
2013
4:18,42
180
U10W
12
14
Betts Elodie
CA Riviera
98
2012
4:19,66
173
U12W
13
756
Chauvy Olivia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2012
4:20,59
169
U12W
14
8
Ruffieux Eva
CA Broyard
SUI
2013
4:21,94
163
U10W
15
73
Burgdorfer Eva
FSG Morges
SUI
2011
4:23,39
156
U12W
16
762
Delley Romane
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2014
4:24,96
149
U10W
17
74
Michel Morgane
FSG Morges
SUI
2014
4:51,94
54
U10W
18
76
Misse Charlotte
FSG Morges
SUI
2015
5:24,07
5
U10W
13:22 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
739
Santarella Luana
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:31,66
502
U12W
2
696
Eich Alicia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
2011
3:33,23
488
U12W
3
724
Hares Juliette
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:41,09
422
U12W
4
748
Vallet Marine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:45,42
388
U12W
5
691
Baumann Roxane
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
3:46,76
378
U12W
PB
6
63
Mveng Evina Manon
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2012
3:49,50
357
U12W
PB
7
727
Kemm Aaliyah
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2012
3:49,73
356
U12W
PB
8
5
Corminboeuf Elise
CA Broyard
SUI
2011
3:50,42
351
U12W
PB
9
787
Pedroli Léa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:55,16
317
U12W
PB
10
763
Despont Evi
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:56,41
309
U12W
PB
11
746
Sulzer Parisa
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
3:56,57
308
U12W
12
784
O'Mahony Emma
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2013
3:56,95
305
U10W
PB
13
768
Goupil Lucie
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2012
4:03,47
263
U12W
14
770
Jaccoud Melissa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
4:04,67
256
U12W
PB
15
697
Gabellieri Gaia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
2013
4:06,86
242
U10W
16
734
Marton Olivia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2011
4:12,30
212
U12W
17
742
Schneider Bérénice
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2014
4:15,05
197
U10W
PB
18
769
ILEGEMS Adrienne
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2011
4:16,16
191
U12W