Longueur (zone) U14 Femmes Pentathlon
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 09:10 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Pentathlon (U14W)
Rekorde
MP annuelle
5,50
Rüegg Anouk
SUI
UBS Kids Cup (SUI)
14.06.2022
MP
5,65
Alina Tobler
SUI
Olten (SUI)
15.09.2012
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
761
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,67
664
1./II
4,67
4,56
4,59
U14W
2
725
Jauslin Anjara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,51
630
2./II
4,48
4,51
4,49
U14W
3
40
Stiehle Annika
COVA Nyon
GER
2010
4,36
598
3./II
4,36
4,34
3,18
U14W
4
699
Ghourdou Samia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,31
588
4./II
4,26
4,31
4,17
U14W
5
749
Van Landuyt Timea
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,30
586
5./II
4,30
4,28
x
U14W
6
38
Morandi Manon
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
4,29
584
6./II
3,83
4,08
4,29
U14W
7
731
Magana Garcia Camila
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
4,21
567
7./II
4,14
4,21
4,06
U14W
8
65
Vonmoos Justine
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
4,21
567
1./I
x
4,02
4,21
U14W
PB
9
737
Pythoud Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
4,18
560
8./II
4,05
4,18
4,07
U14W
=PB
10
27
Moussaoui Taja
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
4,17
558
9./II
4,17
x
4,00
U14W
PB
11
800
Rima Kendra
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
4,14
552
10./II
4,10
4,14
4,13
U14W
12
37
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
4,13
550
11./II
4,13
3,93
4,11
U14W
13
24
Lambert Lucie
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4,08
539
2./I
x
4,08
x
U14W
PB
14
726
Jordan Alice
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,03
529
12./II
3,89
3,95
4,03
U14W
15
689
Pernet Lily
kids+athletics
SUI
2010
4,01
525
13./II
3,85
4,01
3,85
U14W
16
60
Kormann Mathilde
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
3,98
518
3./I
3,86
3,98
3,96
U14W
17
736
Perchaud Lucy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
3,98
518
4./I
3,48
x
3,98
U14W
PB
18
747
Vallet Alix
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
3,95
512
5./I
3,67
x
3,95
U14W
19
39
Papadopoulou Ino
COVA Nyon
GRE
2009
3,91
504
6./I
3,76
3,91
3,79
U14W
PB
20
799
Roulet Kelia
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
3,90
502
7./I
3,71
3,90
3,79
U14W
21
53
Rey Philippine
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
3,89
500
8./I
3,89
x
x
U14W
22
754
Ghidelli Catherine
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
FRA
2010
3,81
483
9./I
3,81
3,70
3,62
U14W
=PB
23
56
Chevalier Clara
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
3,74
468
10./I
3,52
3,52
3,74
U14W
24
31
Pittet Manon
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,56
431
11./I
3,34
3,56
3,53
U14W
25
54
Durgnat-Oez Noomi
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2010
3,42
403
12./I
3,42
3,41
3,32
U14W
26
35
Vouilloz Valentine
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,42
403
13./I
3,26
3,42
3,37
U14W
PB
27
792
Clément Laïna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3,20
358
14./I
3,11
3,20
2,89
U14W
28
28
Munoz Juliette
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
2,77
272
15./I
2,77
2,59
2,03
U14W
687
Harnischberg Neela
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
09:10 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
65
Vonmoos Justine
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
4,21
567
x
4,02
4,21
U14W
PB
2
24
Lambert Lucie
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4,08
539
x
4,08
x
U14W
PB
3
60
Kormann Mathilde
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
3,98
518
3,86
3,98
3,96
U14W
4
736
Perchaud Lucy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
3,98
518
3,48
x
3,98
U14W
PB
5
747
Vallet Alix
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
3,95
512
3,67
x
3,95
U14W
6
39
Papadopoulou Ino
COVA Nyon
GRE
2009
3,91
504
3,76
3,91
3,79
U14W
PB
7
799
Roulet Kelia
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
3,90
502
3,71
3,90
3,79
U14W
8
53
Rey Philippine
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
3,89
500
3,89
x
x
U14W
9
754
Ghidelli Catherine
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
FRA
2010
3,81
483
3,81
3,70
3,62
U14W
=PB
10
56
Chevalier Clara
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
3,74
468
3,52
3,52
3,74
U14W
11
31
Pittet Manon
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,56
431
3,34
3,56
3,53
U14W
12
54
Durgnat-Oez Noomi
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2010
3,42
403
3,42
3,41
3,32
U14W
13
35
Vouilloz Valentine
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,42
403
3,26
3,42
3,37
U14W
PB
14
792
Clément Laïna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3,20
358
3,11
3,20
2,89
U14W
15
28
Munoz Juliette
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
2,77
272
2,77
2,59
2,03
U14W
09:12 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
761
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,67
664
4,67
4,56
4,59
U14W
2
725
Jauslin Anjara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,51
630
4,48
4,51
4,49
U14W
3
40
Stiehle Annika
COVA Nyon
GER
2010
4,36
598
4,36
4,34
3,18
U14W
4
699
Ghourdou Samia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,31
588
4,26
4,31
4,17
U14W
5
749
Van Landuyt Timea
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,30
586
4,30
4,28
x
U14W
6
38
Morandi Manon
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
4,29
584
3,83
4,08
4,29
U14W
7
731
Magana Garcia Camila
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
4,21
567
4,14
4,21
4,06
U14W
8
737
Pythoud Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
4,18
560
4,05
4,18
4,07
U14W
=PB
9
27
Moussaoui Taja
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
4,17
558
4,17
x
4,00
U14W
PB
10
800
Rima Kendra
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
4,14
552
4,10
4,14
4,13
U14W
11
37
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
4,13
550
4,13
3,93
4,11
U14W
12
726
Jordan Alice
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,03
529
3,89
3,95
4,03
U14W
13
689
Pernet Lily
kids+athletics
SUI
2010
4,01
525
3,85
4,01
3,85
U14W
687
Harnischberg Neela
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W