1000m U14 Femmes Pentathlon
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Pentathlon (U14W)
Rekorde
MP annuelle
3:02,87
Steffen Leonie
SUI
Kant. Final Mille Gruyere BE (SUI)
03.09.2022
MP
2:52,97
Sclabas Delia
SUI
Bern (SUI)
18.08.2013
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
726
Jordan Alice
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:18,18
630
1./II
U14W
2
699
Ghourdou Samia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:26,99
545
2./II
U14W
3
761
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:28,61
530
3./II
U14W
4
731
Magana Garcia Camila
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
3:29,76
519
4./II
U14W
PB
5
737
Pythoud Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
3:30,52
512
5./II
U14W
SB
6
799
Roulet Kelia
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
3:30,84
509
6./II
U14W
7
747
Vallet Alix
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
3:31,12
507
7./II
U14W
8
736
Perchaud Lucy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
3:32,97
490
8./II
U14W
9
689
Pernet Lily
kids+athletics
SUI
2010
3:40,51
427
9./II
U14W
PB
10
749
Van Landuyt Timea
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:42,49
411
10./II
U14W
11
37
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
3:46,40
380
11./II
U14W
PB
12
60
Kormann Mathilde
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
3:48,33
366
1./I
U14W
13
754
Ghidelli Catherine
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
FRA
2010
3:49,11
360
12./II
U14W
14
53
Rey Philippine
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
3:52,13
338
2./I
U14W
15
27
Moussaoui Taja
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3:56,79
306
13./II
U14W
PB
16
800
Rima Kendra
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
4:08,75
231
3./I
U14W
17
725
Jauslin Anjara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4:10,21
223
14./II
U14W
18
39
Papadopoulou Ino
COVA Nyon
GRE
2009
4:11,32
217
4./I
U14W
19
35
Vouilloz Valentine
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4:11,70
215
5./I
U14W
SB
20
24
Lambert Lucie
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4:15,99
192
6./I
U14W
PB
21
38
Morandi Manon
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
4:22,15
162
7./I
U14W
22
40
Stiehle Annika
COVA Nyon
GER
2010
4:25,44
147
8./I
U14W
23
54
Durgnat-Oez Noomi
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2010
4:27,27
139
9./I
U14W
24
31
Pittet Manon
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4:28,07
135
10./I
U14W
25
792
Clément Laïna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4:32,59
117
11./I
U14W
26
28
Munoz Juliette
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4:34,54
109
12./I
U14W
27
65
Vonmoos Justine
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
4:38,91
93
13./I
U14W
56
Chevalier Clara
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
aufg.
U14W
13:00 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
60
Kormann Mathilde
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
3:48,33
366
U14W
2
53
Rey Philippine
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
3:52,13
338
U14W
3
800
Rima Kendra
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
4:08,75
231
U14W
4
39
Papadopoulou Ino
COVA Nyon
GRE
2009
4:11,32
217
U14W
5
35
Vouilloz Valentine
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4:11,70
215
U14W
SB
6
24
Lambert Lucie
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4:15,99
192
U14W
PB
7
38
Morandi Manon
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
4:22,15
162
U14W
8
40
Stiehle Annika
COVA Nyon
GER
2010
4:25,44
147
U14W
9
54
Durgnat-Oez Noomi
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2010
4:27,27
139
U14W
10
31
Pittet Manon
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4:28,07
135
U14W
11
792
Clément Laïna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4:32,59
117
U14W
12
28
Munoz Juliette
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4:34,54
109
U14W
13
65
Vonmoos Justine
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
4:38,91
93
U14W
56
Chevalier Clara
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
aufg.
U14W
13:02 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
726
Jordan Alice
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:18,18
630
U14W
2
699
Ghourdou Samia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:26,99
545
U14W
3
761
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:28,61
530
U14W
4
731
Magana Garcia Camila
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
3:29,76
519
U14W
PB
5
737
Pythoud Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
3:30,52
512
U14W
SB
6
799
Roulet Kelia
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
3:30,84
509
U14W
7
747
Vallet Alix
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
3:31,12
507
U14W
8
736
Perchaud Lucy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
3:32,97
490
U14W
9
689
Pernet Lily
kids+athletics
SUI
2010
3:40,51
427
U14W
PB
10
749
Van Landuyt Timea
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3:42,49
411
U14W
11
37
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
3:46,40
380
U14W
PB
12
754
Ghidelli Catherine
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
FRA
2010
3:49,11
360
U14W
13
27
Moussaoui Taja
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3:56,79
306
U14W
PB
14
725
Jauslin Anjara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4:10,21
223
U14W