Poids U14 Femmes Pentathlon
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 11:15 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Pentathlon (U14W)
Rekorde
MP annuelle
10,15
Emenike Shanaya
SUI
Match des 8 cantons U14/U16 (SUI)
14.08.2022
MP
12,02
Claudia Mächler
SUI
Luzern (SUI)
29.09.2001
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
761
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,24
477
1./II
7,47
8,24
7,37
U14W
3000g
2
800
Rima Kendra
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
7,86
453
1./I
7,86
7,41
7,26
U14W
3000g
3
725
Jauslin Anjara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
7,46
428
2./II
7,46
7,39
7,36
U14W
3000g
4
60
Kormann Mathilde
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
7,34
421
2./I
7,34
5,87
7,14
U14W
3000g
5
27
Moussaoui Taja
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
7,21
412
3./II
6,81
7,21
7,19
U14W
3000g
PB
6
65
Vonmoos Justine
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
7,17
410
3./I
6,95
6,43
7,17
U14W
3000g
7
792
Clément Laïna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
6,74
383
4./I
6,67
6,74
6,61
U14W
3000g
8
37
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
6,67
378
4./II
6,44
6,57
6,67
U14W
3000g
PB
9
40
Stiehle Annika
COVA Nyon
GER
2010
6,48
366
5./II
5,85
6,48
6,03
U14W
3000g
10
731
Magana Garcia Camila
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
6,47
366
5./I
6,47
x
6,40
U14W
3000g
11
38
Morandi Manon
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
6,43
363
6./II
6,43
5,82
6,17
U14W
3000g
12
24
Lambert Lucie
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
6,08
341
7./II
6,08
5,76
5,52
U14W
3000g
PB
13
749
Van Landuyt Timea
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
6,06
339
8./II
6,06
5,72
5,89
U14W
3000g
PB
14
53
Rey Philippine
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
6,05
339
9./II
5,95
6,05
5,80
U14W
3000g
15
56
Chevalier Clara
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
6,03
337
10./II
4,81
6,00
6,03
U14W
3000g
PB
16
726
Jordan Alice
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
5,87
327
11./II
5,87
5,48
5,32
U14W
3000g
PB
17
699
Ghourdou Samia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
5,74
319
6./I
x
5,34
5,74
U14W
3000g
18
31
Pittet Manon
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
5,24
286
12./II
5,23
5,24
4,00
U14W
3000g
19
39
Papadopoulou Ino
COVA Nyon
GRE
2009
5,15
280
13./II
x
5,15
4,55
U14W
3000g
20
747
Vallet Alix
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
5,11
278
7./I
5,11
5,08
4,87
U14W
3000g
21
54
Durgnat-Oez Noomi
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2010
5,11
278
14./II
4,52
4,56
5,11
U14W
3000g
22
689
Pernet Lily
kids+athletics
SUI
2010
5,09
276
8./I
5,09
4,90
x
U14W
3000g
23
737
Pythoud Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
4,93
266
9./I
4,93
4,54
4,91
U14W
3000g
24
736
Perchaud Lucy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
4,55
241
10./I
3,49
4,55
4,51
U14W
3000g
25
35
Vouilloz Valentine
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4,50
237
11./I
4,41
4,50
4,21
U14W
3000g
26
799
Roulet Kelia
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
4,37
228
12./I
4,36
4,05
4,37
U14W
3000g
27
754
Ghidelli Catherine
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
FRA
2010
4,19
216
13./I
4,19
3,81
3,97
U14W
3000g
28
28
Munoz Juliette
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,04
137
14./I
2,96
2,64
3,04
U14W
3000g
687
Harnischberg Neela
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
3000g
11:15 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
800
Rima Kendra
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
7,86
453
7,86
7,41
7,26
U14W
3000g
2
60
Kormann Mathilde
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
7,34
421
7,34
5,87
7,14
U14W
3000g
3
65
Vonmoos Justine
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
7,17
410
6,95
6,43
7,17
U14W
3000g
4
792
Clément Laïna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
6,74
383
6,67
6,74
6,61
U14W
3000g
5
731
Magana Garcia Camila
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
6,47
366
6,47
x
6,40
U14W
3000g
6
699
Ghourdou Samia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
5,74
319
x
5,34
5,74
U14W
3000g
7
747
Vallet Alix
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
5,11
278
5,11
5,08
4,87
U14W
3000g
8
689
Pernet Lily
kids+athletics
SUI
2010
5,09
276
5,09
4,90
x
U14W
3000g
9
737
Pythoud Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
4,93
266
4,93
4,54
4,91
U14W
3000g
10
736
Perchaud Lucy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
4,55
241
3,49
4,55
4,51
U14W
3000g
11
35
Vouilloz Valentine
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4,50
237
4,41
4,50
4,21
U14W
3000g
12
799
Roulet Kelia
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
4,37
228
4,36
4,05
4,37
U14W
3000g
13
754
Ghidelli Catherine
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
FRA
2010
4,19
216
4,19
3,81
3,97
U14W
3000g
14
28
Munoz Juliette
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,04
137
2,96
2,64
3,04
U14W
3000g
687
Harnischberg Neela
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
3000g
11:17 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
761
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,24
477
7,47
8,24
7,37
U14W
3000g
2
725
Jauslin Anjara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
7,46
428
7,46
7,39
7,36
U14W
3000g
3
27
Moussaoui Taja
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
7,21
412
6,81
7,21
7,19
U14W
3000g
PB
4
37
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
6,67
378
6,44
6,57
6,67
U14W
3000g
PB
5
40
Stiehle Annika
COVA Nyon
GER
2010
6,48
366
5,85
6,48
6,03
U14W
3000g
6
38
Morandi Manon
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
6,43
363
6,43
5,82
6,17
U14W
3000g
7
24
Lambert Lucie
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
6,08
341
6,08
5,76
5,52
U14W
3000g
PB
8
749
Van Landuyt Timea
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
6,06
339
6,06
5,72
5,89
U14W
3000g
PB
9
53
Rey Philippine
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
6,05
339
5,95
6,05
5,80
U14W
3000g
10
56
Chevalier Clara
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
6,03
337
4,81
6,00
6,03
U14W
3000g
PB
11
726
Jordan Alice
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
5,87
327
5,87
5,48
5,32
U14W
3000g
PB
12
31
Pittet Manon
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
5,24
286
5,23
5,24
4,00
U14W
3000g
13
39
Papadopoulou Ino
COVA Nyon
GRE
2009
5,15
280
x
5,15
4,55
U14W
3000g
14
54
Durgnat-Oez Noomi
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2010
5,11
278
4,52
4,56
5,11
U14W
3000g