Hauteur U14 Femmes Pentathlon
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 10:20 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Pentathlon (U14W)
Rekorde
MP annuelle
1,56
Chukwu Emilia
SUI
Aargauer Schülermeeting (SUI)
15.05.2022
MP
1,66
Leena Pfister
SUI
Frauenfeld (SUI)
09.06.2018
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
Info
1
37
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
1,40
612
1./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
1
40
Stiehle Annika
COVA Nyon
GER
2010
1,40
612
1./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
3
800
Rima Kendra
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
1,40
612
3./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XXX
4
725
Jauslin Anjara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1,40
612
4./II
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
5
27
Moussaoui Taja
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
1,35
565
5./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
5
699
Ghourdou Samia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1,35
565
1./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
5
749
Van Landuyt Timea
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1,35
565
5./II
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
PB
8
38
Morandi Manon
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
1,35
565
2./I
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
9
60
Kormann Mathilde
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
1,35
565
3./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
10
53
Rey Philippine
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
1,30
518
4./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
10
761
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1,30
518
7./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
PB
12
56
Chevalier Clara
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
1,30
518
8./II
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
PB
13
65
Vonmoos Justine
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
1,30
518
5./I
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
14
731
Magana Garcia Camila
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1,30
518
6./I
 
 
O
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
15
39
Papadopoulou Ino
COVA Nyon
GRE
2009
1,25
471
9./II
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
15
726
Jordan Alice
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1,25
471
9./II
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
17
31
Pittet Manon
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
1,25
471
11./II
 
 
 
 
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
=PB
18
689
Pernet Lily
kids+athletics
SUI
2010
1,20
424
7./I
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
19
799
Roulet Kelia
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
1,20
424
12./II
O
O
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
20
747
Vallet Alix
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1,20
424
8./I
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
21
24
Lambert Lucie
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
1,15
377
9./I
 
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
22
736
Perchaud Lucy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1,15
377
10./I
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
23
54
Durgnat-Oez Noomi
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2010
1,15
377
13./II
 
 
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
24
754
Ghidelli Catherine
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
FRA
2010
1,10
329
11./I
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
35
Vouilloz Valentine
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
1,10
329
12./I
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
737
Pythoud Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1,10
329
14./II
 
 
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
792
Clément Laïna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
ogV
./I
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Munoz Juliette
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
ogV
./I
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
687
Harnischberg Neela
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:20 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
Info
1
699
Ghourdou Samia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1,35
565
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
2
38
Morandi Manon
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
1,35
565
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
60
Kormann Mathilde
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
1,35
565
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
4
53
Rey Philippine
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
1,30
518
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
5
65
Vonmoos Justine
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
1,30
518
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
6
731
Magana Garcia Camila
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1,30
518
 
 
O
O
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
7
689
Pernet Lily
kids+athletics
SUI
2010
1,20
424
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
747
Vallet Alix
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1,20
424
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
9
24
Lambert Lucie
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
1,15
377
 
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
10
736
Perchaud Lucy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1,15
377
 
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
11
754
Ghidelli Catherine
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
FRA
2010
1,10
329
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
35
Vouilloz Valentine
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
1,10
329
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
792
Clément Laïna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
ogV
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
Munoz Juliette
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
ogV
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
687
Harnischberg Neela
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10:22 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
Info
1
37
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
1,40
612
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
1
40
Stiehle Annika
COVA Nyon
GER
2010
1,40
612
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
3
800
Rima Kendra
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
1,40
612
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
4
725
Jauslin Anjara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1,40
612
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
5
27
Moussaoui Taja
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
1,35
565
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
749
Van Landuyt Timea
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1,35
565
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
PB
7
761
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1,30
518
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
8
56
Chevalier Clara
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
1,30
518
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
9
39
Papadopoulou Ino
COVA Nyon
GRE
2009
1,25
471
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
9
726
Jordan Alice
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
1,25
471
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
11
31
Pittet Manon
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
1,25
471
 
 
 
 
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
12
799
Roulet Kelia
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
1,20
424
O
O
XO
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
54
Durgnat-Oez Noomi
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2010
1,15
377
 
 
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
737
Pythoud Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
1,10
329
 
 
O
XO
XXX