60m U14 Femmes Pentathlon
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 08:45 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Pentathlon (U14W)
Rekorde
MP annuelle
7,97
Curtet Malia
SUI
Championnats régionaux Ouest (SUI)
19.06.2022
MP
7,67
Bütikofer Elea
SUI
Herisau (SUI)
31.07.2015
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
761
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,62
654
1./IV
U14W
2
37
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
8,75
619
2./IV
U14W
3
24
Lambert Lucie
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
8,77
614
3./IV
U14W
4
699
Ghourdou Samia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,90
580
4./IV
U14W
5
725
Jauslin Anjara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,92
575
5./IV
U14W
6
800
Rima Kendra
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
8,97
563
6./IV
U14W
7
687
Harnischberg Neela
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
9,05
543
7./IV
U14W
8
737
Pythoud Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,14
521
1./III
U14W
9
689
Pernet Lily
kids+athletics
SUI
2010
9,16
516
2./III
U14W
10
60
Kormann Mathilde
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
9,18
512
8./IV
U14W
11
40
Stiehle Annika
COVA Nyon
GER
2010
9,20
507
1./II
U14W
PB
12
749
Van Landuyt Timea
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,21
504
3./III
U14W
13
726
Jordan Alice
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,24
497
4./III
U14W
14
53
Rey Philippine
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
9,28
488
1./I
U14W
15
65
Vonmoos Justine
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
9,31
481
2./II
U14W
PB
16
27
Moussaoui Taja
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
9,32
479
5./III
U14W
17
39
Papadopoulou Ino
COVA Nyon
GRE
2009
9,38
466
3./II
U14W
PB
18
799
Roulet Kelia
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
9,50
439
4./II
U14W
19
31
Pittet Manon
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
9,55
429
5./II
U14W
20
56
Chevalier Clara
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
9,66
406
2./I
U14W
21
736
Perchaud Lucy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,70
397
6./II
U14W
22
38
Morandi Manon
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
9,75
387
6./III
U14W
23
747
Vallet Alix
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,78
381
7./II
U14W
24
754
Ghidelli Catherine
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
FRA
2010
9,79
379
3./I
U14W
PB
25
35
Vouilloz Valentine
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
9,90
358
4./I
U14W
26
54
Durgnat-Oez Noomi
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2010
10,02
336
5./I
U14W
27
792
Clément Laïna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
10,53
250
6./I
U14W
28
28
Munoz Juliette
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
11,15
165
7./I
U14W
29
731
Magana Garcia Camila
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
12,32
58
7./III
U14W
08:45 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
53
Rey Philippine
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2009
9,28
488
U14W
2
56
Chevalier Clara
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
9,66
406
U14W
3
754
Ghidelli Catherine
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
FRA
2010
9,79
379
U14W
PB
4
35
Vouilloz Valentine
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
9,90
358
U14W
5
54
Durgnat-Oez Noomi
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2010
10,02
336
U14W
6
792
Clément Laïna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
10,53
250
U14W
7
28
Munoz Juliette
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
11,15
165
U14W
08:47 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
40
Stiehle Annika
COVA Nyon
GER
2010
9,20
507
U14W
PB
2
65
Vonmoos Justine
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2010
9,31
481
U14W
PB
3
39
Papadopoulou Ino
COVA Nyon
GRE
2009
9,38
466
U14W
PB
4
799
Roulet Kelia
US Yverdon
SUI
2010
9,50
439
U14W
5
31
Pittet Manon
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
9,55
429
U14W
6
736
Perchaud Lucy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,70
397
U14W
7
747
Vallet Alix
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,78
381
U14W
08:49 FInale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
737
Pythoud Julie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
9,14
521
U14W
2
689
Pernet Lily
kids+athletics
SUI
2010
9,16
516
U14W
3
749
Van Landuyt Timea
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,21
504
U14W
4
726
Jordan Alice
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
9,24
497
U14W
5
27
Moussaoui Taja
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
9,32
479
U14W
6
38
Morandi Manon
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
9,75
387
U14W
7
731
Magana Garcia Camila
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2010
12,32
58
U14W
08:51 FInale 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
761
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,62
654
U14W
2
37
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
8,75
619
U14W
3
24
Lambert Lucie
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
8,77
614
U14W
4
699
Ghourdou Samia
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,90
580
U14W
5
725
Jauslin Anjara
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2009
8,92
575
U14W
6
800
Rima Kendra
US Yverdon
SUI
2009
8,97
563
U14W
7
687
Harnischberg Neela
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
9,05
543
U14W
8
60
Kormann Mathilde
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2009
9,18
512
U14W