1000m MAN, U20M, U18M Pentathlon
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 17:15 Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
MP annuelle
2:24,81
Low-Beer Louis
SUI
Meeting d'ouverture du C.A.G. (SUI)
07.05.2022
MP annuelle
2:24,81
Low-Beer Louis
SUI
Meeting d'ouverture du C.A.G. (SUI)
07.05.2022
MP
2:25,80
Pierre Délèze
SUI
Bern (SUI)
01.07.1975
Record
2:15,63
Bucher André
SUI
Langenthal (SUI)
24.05.2001
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
44
Thonney Florian
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2003
2:41,85
847
1./I
U20M
SB
2
15
Brodbeck Deriaz Jacques-Olivier
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
3:00,74
639
2./I
MAN
3
760
Colella Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
3:16,37
491
3./I
U18M
PB
4
41
Etter Melvin
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2005
3:16,88
487
4./I
U18M
5
685
Meylan Nicolas
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
3:17,88
478
5./I
U20M
6
51
Cheraz Renato
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2006
3:20,69
454
6./I
U18M
7
740
Sauvageat Jérémy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
3:21,07
451
7./I
U20M
8
22
Hintermann Xavier
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
3:23,25
433
8./I
U18M
9
753
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
3:24,23
425
9./I
MAN
10
13
Bettex Christopher
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
3:24,31
425
10./I
MAN
11
684
Diserens Bastien
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
3:26,03
411
11./I
U20M
12
785
Pasquier Bryan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
3:26,13
410
12./I
U18M
PB
13
698
Gavillet Emilien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
3:26,34
409
13./I
U18M
14
686
Vytchegzhanin-Pereira Ruslan
Gym Rolle
BLR
2006
3:39,53
312
14./I
U18M
15
61
Lesne Arthur
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2006
3:46,73
265
15./I
U18M
16
774
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1985
3:47,48
261
16./I
MAN
Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
15
Brodbeck Deriaz Jacques-Olivier
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
3:00,74
639
2./I
MAN
2
753
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
3:24,23
425
9./I
MAN
3
13
Bettex Christopher
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
3:24,31
425
10./I
MAN
4
774
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1985
3:47,48
261
16./I
MAN
U20 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
44
Thonney Florian
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2003
2:41,85
847
1./I
U20M
SB
2
685
Meylan Nicolas
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
3:17,88
478
5./I
U20M
3
740
Sauvageat Jérémy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
3:21,07
451
7./I
U20M
4
684
Diserens Bastien
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
3:26,03
411
11./I
U20M
U18 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
760
Colella Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
3:16,37
491
3./I
U18M
PB
2
41
Etter Melvin
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2005
3:16,88
487
4./I
U18M
3
51
Cheraz Renato
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2006
3:20,69
454
6./I
U18M
4
22
Hintermann Xavier
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
3:23,25
433
8./I
U18M
5
785
Pasquier Bryan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
3:26,13
410
12./I
U18M
PB
6
698
Gavillet Emilien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
3:26,34
409
13./I
U18M
7
686
Vytchegzhanin-Pereira Ruslan
Gym Rolle
BLR
2006
3:39,53
312
14./I
U18M
8
61
Lesne Arthur
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2006
3:46,73
265
15./I
U18M