Longueur MAN, U20M, U18M Pentathlon
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
MP annuelle
8,45
Ehammer Simon
SUI
47. Hypomeeting (SUI)
28.05.2022
MP
7,77
Jarod Biya
SUI
Genève (SUI)
10.06.2017
Record
8,45
Ehammer Simon
SUI
Götzis (AUT)
28.05.2022
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
13
Bettex Christopher
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
6,51
(-0,6)
836
1./I
6,30
(-0,2)
6,51
(-0,6)
6,48
(-2,5)
MAN
2
740
Sauvageat Jérémy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
6,29
(-1,5)
797
2./I
x
6,27
(+1,2)
6,29
(-1,5)
U20M
3
15
Brodbeck Deriaz Jacques-Olivier
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
5,98
(-1,3)
743
3./I
3,75
(+0,6)
5,98
(-1,3)
5,12
(-0,6)
MAN
PB
4
44
Thonney Florian
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2003
5,95
(-1,4)
737
4./I
5,83
(+0,9)
5,04
(-0,6)
5,95
(-1,4)
U20M
5
753
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
5,86
(+0,8)
722
5./I
5,38
(+1,0)
5,86
(+0,8)
5,72
(-1,8)
MAN
6
785
Pasquier Bryan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
5,74
(+0,5)
701
6./I
5,74
(+0,5)
x
x
U18M
7
760
Colella Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
5,63
(+0,7)
682
7./I
5,63
(+0,7)
5,55
(-1,0)
5,40
(-0,3)
U18M
8
41
Etter Melvin
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2005
5,55
(-1,2)
668
8./I
5,44
(+0,3)
5,55
(-1,2)
4,84
(0,0)
U18M
9
774
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1985
5,51
(-0,5)
661
9./I
5,40
(+0,6)
5,51
(-0,5)
5,11
(+0,9)
MAN
10
685
Meylan Nicolas
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
5,48
(+0,4)
656
10./I
5,48
(+0,4)
5,42
(-0,5)
5,33
(-3,0)
U20M
11
684
Diserens Bastien
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
5,15
(-0,2)
599
11./I
5,08
(+0,7)
5,15
(-0,2)
5,04
(-0,2)
U20M
12
698
Gavillet Emilien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
4,88
(0,0)
553
12./I
4,88
(0,0)
4,80
(-0,2)
4,81
(+0,2)
U18M
13
22
Hintermann Xavier
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
4,85
(-1,3)
548
13./I
4,79
(+1,3)
4,85
(-1,3)
4,51
(+1,0)
U18M
14
51
Cheraz Renato
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2006
4,63
(0,0)
511
14./I
4,54
(+1,5)
x
4,63
(0,0)
U18M
15
686
Vytchegzhanin-Pereira Ruslan
Gym Rolle
BLR
2006
4,30
(+0,1)
455
15./I
4,30
(+0,1)
3,85
(-0,5)
3,42
(+0,1)
U18M
61
Lesne Arthur
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2006
ogV
./I
x
x
x
U18M
Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
13
Bettex Christopher
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
6,51
(-0,6)
836
1./I
6,30
(-0,2)
6,51
(-0,6)
6,48
(-2,5)
MAN
2
15
Brodbeck Deriaz Jacques-Olivier
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
5,98
(-1,3)
743
3./I
3,75
(+0,6)
5,98
(-1,3)
5,12
(-0,6)
MAN
PB
3
753
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
5,86
(+0,8)
722
5./I
5,38
(+1,0)
5,86
(+0,8)
5,72
(-1,8)
MAN
4
774
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1985
5,51
(-0,5)
661
9./I
5,40
(+0,6)
5,51
(-0,5)
5,11
(+0,9)
MAN
U20 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
740
Sauvageat Jérémy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
6,29
(-1,5)
797
2./I
x
6,27
(+1,2)
6,29
(-1,5)
U20M
2
44
Thonney Florian
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2003
5,95
(-1,4)
737
4./I
5,83
(+0,9)
5,04
(-0,6)
5,95
(-1,4)
U20M
3
685
Meylan Nicolas
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
5,48
(+0,4)
656
10./I
5,48
(+0,4)
5,42
(-0,5)
5,33
(-3,0)
U20M
4
684
Diserens Bastien
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
5,15
(-0,2)
599
11./I
5,08
(+0,7)
5,15
(-0,2)
5,04
(-0,2)
U20M
U18 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
785
Pasquier Bryan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
5,74
(+0,5)
701
6./I
5,74
(+0,5)
x
x
U18M
2
760
Colella Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
5,63
(+0,7)
682
7./I
5,63
(+0,7)
5,55
(-1,0)
5,40
(-0,3)
U18M
3
41
Etter Melvin
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2005
5,55
(-1,2)
668
8./I
5,44
(+0,3)
5,55
(-1,2)
4,84
(0,0)
U18M
4
698
Gavillet Emilien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
4,88
(0,0)
553
12./I
4,88
(0,0)
4,80
(-0,2)
4,81
(+0,2)
U18M
5
22
Hintermann Xavier
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
4,85
(-1,3)
548
13./I
4,79
(+1,3)
4,85
(-1,3)
4,51
(+1,0)
U18M
6
51
Cheraz Renato
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2006
4,63
(0,0)
511
14./I
4,54
(+1,5)
x
4,63
(0,0)
U18M
7
686
Vytchegzhanin-Pereira Ruslan
Gym Rolle
BLR
2006
4,30
(+0,1)
455
15./I
4,30
(+0,1)
3,85
(-0,5)
3,42
(+0,1)
U18M
61
Lesne Arthur
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2006
ogV
./I
x
x
x
U18M