Poids MAN, U20M, U18M Pentathlon
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2022 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Rekorde
MP annuelle
18,82
Wieland Stefan
SUI
SM Aktive (SUI)
24.06.2022
MP
20,00
Ott Gregori
SUI
Zürich (SUI)
07.09.2011
Record
22,75
Werner Günthör
SUI
Bern/Neufeld (SUI)
23.08.1988
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
753
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
11,43
634
1./I
11,05
11,43
11,32
MAN
7260g
2
774
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1985
10,32
568
2./I
9,94
10,32
10,25
MAN
7260g
3
41
Etter Melvin
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2005
10,31
567
3./I
9,82
9,37
10,31
U18M
5000g
4
740
Sauvageat Jérémy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
10,27
565
4./I
9,28
9,34
10,27
U20M
6000g
5
15
Brodbeck Deriaz Jacques-Olivier
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
9,77
535
5./I
7,28
9,07
9,77
MAN
7260g
6
684
Diserens Bastien
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
9,73
533
6./I
9,50
9,73
9,39
U20M
6000g
7
44
Thonney Florian
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2003
9,72
532
7./I
9,72
x
9,37
U20M
6000g
8
760
Colella Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
9,63
526
8./I
8,93
9,63
8,51
U18M
5000g
9
685
Meylan Nicolas
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
9,27
505
9./I
9,27
9,26
9,25
U20M
6000g
10
61
Lesne Arthur
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2006
8,27
444
10./I
7,88
7,31
8,27
U18M
5000g
11
785
Pasquier Bryan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
8,25
442
11./I
8,07
7,79
8,25
U18M
5000g
12
22
Hintermann Xavier
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
8,25
442
12./I
7,31
8,25
x
U18M
5000g
13
13
Bettex Christopher
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
8,20
439
13./I
7,88
7,56
8,20
MAN
7260g
14
698
Gavillet Emilien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
7,77
413
14./I
7,77
6,64
7,40
U18M
5000g
15
51
Cheraz Renato
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2006
7,17
375
15./I
7,17
6,73
6,59
U18M
5000g
16
686
Vytchegzhanin-Pereira Ruslan
Gym Rolle
BLR
2006
7,01
365
16./I
6,91
x
7,01
U18M
5000g
Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
753
Di Nocera Kevin
SFG Collombey-Muraz
SUI
1994
11,43
634
1./I
11,05
11,43
11,32
MAN
7260g
2
774
Lagrange Pierre-Adrien
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
1985
10,32
568
2./I
9,94
10,32
10,25
MAN
7260g
3
15
Brodbeck Deriaz Jacques-Olivier
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
9,77
535
5./I
7,28
9,07
9,77
MAN
7260g
4
13
Bettex Christopher
CA Riviera
SUI
2000
8,20
439
13./I
7,88
7,56
8,20
MAN
7260g
U20 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
740
Sauvageat Jérémy
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
10,27
565
4./I
9,28
9,34
10,27
U20M
6000g
2
684
Diserens Bastien
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
9,73
533
6./I
9,50
9,73
9,39
U20M
6000g
3
44
Thonney Florian
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2003
9,72
532
7./I
9,72
x
9,37
U20M
6000g
4
685
Meylan Nicolas
Gym Rolle
SUI
2003
9,27
505
9./I
9,27
9,26
9,25
U20M
6000g
U18 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
41
Etter Melvin
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2005
10,31
567
3./I
9,82
9,37
10,31
U18M
5000g
2
760
Colella Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
9,63
526
8./I
8,93
9,63
8,51
U18M
5000g
3
61
Lesne Arthur
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2006
8,27
444
10./I
7,88
7,31
8,27
U18M
5000g
4
785
Pasquier Bryan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
8,25
442
11./I
8,07
7,79
8,25
U18M
5000g
5
22
Hintermann Xavier
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
8,25
442
12./I
7,31
8,25
x
U18M
5000g
6
698
Gavillet Emilien
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2006
7,77
413
14./I
7,77
6,64
7,40
U18M
5000g
7
51
Cheraz Renato
FSG Epalinges
SUI
2006
7,17
375
15./I
7,17
6,73
6,59
U18M
5000g
8
686
Vytchegzhanin-Pereira Ruslan
Gym Rolle
BLR
2006
7,01
365
16./I
6,91
x
7,01
U18M
5000g